Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
22.08.2014
ca. 17:10
Bew 15/0
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 130
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schindele Karin (ITA)/Thomanek Astrid
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Schiermayr Franz
1
Z191
Antonio di Monte
////
Lanske Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.54
2
A1P7
Cassandro 57
Österr. WB/2000/W/Brauner/Camporado B
Roman-Karajan Isabel
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.08
3
Z009
Cobolensky
////
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.37
4
3148
Ratina 193
Bayerisches WB/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/Asti Spumante
Roman-Karajan Isabel
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.23
5
1054
Hocus Pocus 6
Belgisches WB/2007/H/Brauner/Diamant de Semilly
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.89
6
5856
Quincy-Star
Holsteiner/2003/W/Schimmel/Quantum
Gasperl Alena
(O)
Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.52
7
Z221
Aco
////
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.79
8
9K36
Jerry Lee P
Oldenburger/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Junior de Pommes
Roman-Karajan Isabel
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.77
9
Z194
Chico
////
Lanske Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.19
10
3518
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Hanzing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.50
11
Z011
Question de Honneur
////
Bachl Tobias
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.62
12
8G33
Ramino's Boy
Oldenburger/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Ramino
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.21
13
2S12
Cera Fein 2
Holsteiner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Canto
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.36
14
Z316
Peninsula 2
////
Werndl Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.51
15
Z101
Adventure
////
Premysl Adam
(CZE)
CZE
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.59
16
Z215
Tik Tak
////
Bein Philipp
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.45
17
Z289
Amelie
////
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.72
18
3G61
Magic Sophie
WB/2006/S/Brauner/Chamir Z
Klappacher Lisa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.02
19
Z074
Destimona
////
Mader Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.78
20
Y004
Zekira
////
Gasperl Alena
(O)
Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.91
21
Z296
Laos NH
////
Vogel Martin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.17
22
Z334
Zabea
////
Sternagel Björn
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.49
23
Z333
Sogat
////
Pasek David
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.66
24
Z304
Comet
////
Wenzel Martin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.90
25
Z349
Zora
////
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.87
26
3P93
Crick
Holsteiner/2005/W/Brauner/Cassini I
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.32
27
Z345
Chacomo
/2008///
Lanske Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.75
Zeit
81.71
28
Z256
Dellarosa
////
Fischer Christoph
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
61.92
29
Z145
Cubana
////
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
11.25
Zeit
83.40
30
Z272
Ryan-Air
////
Simon Ruven
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
64.10
31
Z246
Pentagon 78
////
Pirzer Georg
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
64.40
32
8B17
Caluigi
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cafe au lait
Ebner Franz
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
15.75
Zeit
85.97
33
5W10
Locantus
Holsteiner/2000/W/Brauner/Leandro
Ganner Johannes
(T)
Reitverein Michelfeldarena
Fehler
16.75
Zeit
73.11
--
Z213
Pactole Trust
////
Bein Philipp
(GER)
Deutschland
Verzichtet
--
CS03
Contessa Schery
Ital. WB/2003/S/Brauner/Caretello B
Manfredi Benedetta
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
Verzichtet