Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
16.08.2014
08:00
Bew 12/2
D2
Ranshofen
CDN-A* CDN-B
Dressurpferdepr. Kl. A Aufgabe DPA2 5-6 j. Pferde
Startliste
C:
Ginglseder Sabine (GER)/Jas Christoph (GER)
08:00
Z087
Fernando Piccolo
/2009///
Huber Verena
(GER)
Deutschland
#1
08:06
3306
Sanchez 2
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Schwarzbraun/Swarovski
Geiger Marion
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#2
08:13
Z056
Laura
/2009///
Gensheimer Sonja
(GER)
Deutschland
#3
08:19
Z134
Luckys Dream
/2009///
Pollich Katrin
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
08:26
Z024
Ludwig
/2008///
Bottani Patricia
(GER)
Deutschland
#5
08:32
Z121
Pandrana
/2008///
Moser Harald
(GER)
Deutschland
#6
08:39
Z077
Riocavado
/2009///
Heinemann Isabel
(GER)
Deutschland
#7
08:45
3M42
Risky business
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Rascalino
Geiger Marion
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#8
08:52
Z143
Ronjador
/2009///
Reichert Yara
(GER)
Deutschland
#9
08:58
Z111
Sir Dumbledore
/2008///
Lüden Jan
(GER)
Deutschland
#10
09:05
2C16
Sir Tony
Oldenburger/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/Sir Donnerhall I
Ganahl Caroline
(V)
Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch
#11
09:11
Z187
Soleil D'Or
/2009///
Beetz Yvonne
(GER)
Deutschlnad
#12
09:18
Z123
Wioletta 8
/0///
Mühlbauer Isabel
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
09:24
Z064
Amaris 14
/2009///
Gruhler Tatjana
(GER)
Deutschland
#14
09:31
Z175
Don Fredo 12
/2009///
Weger Elisabeth
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
09:37
Z180
Dorina 41
/2008///
Winter Saskia
(GER)
Deutschland
#16
09:44
2K48
Farbklecks
Oldenburger/2009/W/Rappe/Fidertanz
Elsinger Julia
(O)
Dressurstall Astrid Neumayer
#17
09:50
Z120
Horaz K
/2008///
Mono Anna-Maria
(GER)
Deutschland
#18
09:57
Z116
Benettons Ballerina
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Fuchs/Benetton Dream
Maruschtik Beate
(GER)
Deutschland
#19
10:03
AG19
Chronos RB
Österr. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Certus
Berner Renate
(S)
URG ASPER-GUT Straßwalchen
#20
10:10
Z088
Kimbaya
/2008///
Huber Verena
(GER)
Deutschland
#21
10:16
Z206
Futura Dream
/2009///
Gensheimer Sonja
(GER)
Deutschland
#22