Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
15.06.2014
09:10
Bew 24/2
Lamprechtshausen
CSN-B* CSNP-C
Standardspringprüfung Kl. A 110 cm (R2/3)
Ergebnis
Richter:
/
Parcours:
/
1
2X29
Imea 3
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Singer Theresa
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.11
2
2B35
Innovation 2
Holsteiner/2006/S/Schimmel/Lordano
Raschböck Martina
(O)
Reitverein Stall Heitzinger-Haining
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.78
3
2M16
Bürgermeister 4
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Cassini II
Kendl Ludwig
(O)
Reitverein Berg im Attergau
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.24
4
6520
Sam E
WB/2002/W/Schimmel/Locarno GZ
Spiegl Larissa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.66
5
Z039
Athina G
/0///
Gierlinger Franz.
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.65
6
9Y82
Caipirinha 57
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Brauner/Contendro I
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.55
7
Z221
Piorella
/2009///
Steiner Anton
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.91
8
9P14
Cascara 12
Oldenburger/2005/S/Fuchs/Carry Wind
Spitzl Leonore
(O)
URC Schaumberger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.15
9
Z248
Tesika B
////
Gierlinger Franz.
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.47
10
1326
Rivage De Laume
Selle Francaise/2005/H/Brauner/Tam Tam (RO)
Kendl Ludwig
(O)
Reitverein Berg im Attergau
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.35
11
Z220
Camdoctro
/2009///
Steiner Anton
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.27
12
Z038
Cizzero G
/0///
Gierlinger Franz.
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.89
13
Z031
Bandero
/0///
Gerber Victoria
(GER)
Fehler
0.75
Zeit
78.35
14
0264
Picolina E
Mecklenburger/2004/S/Brauner/Pinatubo
Langwallner Sophia
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
1.00
Zeit
79.57
15
3M13
Peggy Sue 21
WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/
Pernthaner Evelyn
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.25
16
AH11
Samarano HZ
Österr. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Samorano
Mayr Desiree
(N)
Reit- und Fahrverein Bergerhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.36
17
AMX9
Alina 30
Österr. WB/2004/S/Fuchs/Griseldi
Ehgartner Sarah
(S)
URC Elixhausen
Fehler
5.25
Zeit
80.74
18
3A15
Igor P
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Fuchs/Indoctro
Kendl Ludwig
(O)
Reitverein Berg im Attergau
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
73.87
19
3537
Quality Girl
Holsteiner/2008/S/Brauner/Quantum
Chistee Marena
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
9.50
Zeit
97.46
20
1515
Panda 2
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Denario
Ruder Eberhard
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
71.10
21
2P21
Nemo 9
WB/2007/W/Fuchs/
Pernthaner Dominique
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
24.00
Zeit
75.47
--
2P53
Lou 3
Brandenburger/2008/W/Fuchs/Levinus
Ruder Eberhard
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Ausschluss