Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
15.06.2014
ca. 14:30
Bew 27/1
Lamprechtshausen
CSN-B* CSNP-C
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 125 cm
R2/3
Ergebnis
Richter:
/
Parcours:
/
1
Z001
Gent
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.66
2
3518
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Hanzing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.74
3
Z123
Coeur d'Amour
/0///
Krill Melanie
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.60
4
9K34
Altanus Del Chirone
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Brauner/Adlatus As
Fischer Karl
(S)
URC Waldeck
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
84.19
5
8C94
Carol 2
Holsteiner/2005/H/Schimmel/Cassini I
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
85.75
6
8I83
Stolzfire
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Rappe/Stolzenberg
Zwilling Josef
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
1.25
Zeit
90.82
7
Z251
Quick Silver 10
////
Dierkes Deborah
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
81.94
8
Z027
Balou Lou
/0///
Gahlert Michaela
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
83.58
9
Z237
Lausbub
////
Schäbel Steffanie
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
84.12
10
0883
Garibaldi Van Het Geinsteinde
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Brauner/Air Jordan Z
Fuchs Sarah
(S)
Reitsport-Gemeinschaft Schachlhof
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
86.10
11
Y003
Cooper
////
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
86.24
12
1B34
Anascha
KWPN/2005/S/Braunscheck/Primar
Kendl Ludwig
(O)
Reitverein Berg im Attergau
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
77.98
13
2M94
Captain Morgan 2
Bayerisches WB/2006/W/Brauner/Caretello B
Berger Miriam
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
9.75
Zeit
92.86
14
8C91
Paolo 58
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Pocalino
Bsteh Daniel
(S)
URC Elixhausen
Fehler
10.75
Zeit
96.59
15
Z034
Cavalino G
/0///
Gierlinger Franz.
(GER)
Fehler
12.75
Zeit
88.95
16
0282
Click Clack
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/H/Brauner/Colander
Kendl Ludwig
(O)
Reitverein Berg im Attergau
Fehler
13.00
Zeit
89.53
17
2T70
Valentino 29
KWPN/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Concorde
Paradeiser Pia
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
21.75
Zeit
108.62
--
3K88
Con Air's Back
Holsteiner/2004/W/Brauner/Con Air
Schiessl Valentina
(S)
URC Sportpferde Erbschwendtner-Sbg.
Ausschluss
--
6495
Ab und Zu
Amerik. WB/2001/S/Fuchs/Cor d' Alme Z
Kendl Ludwig
(O)
Reitverein Berg im Attergau
Verzichtet
--
Z003
Independence -Girl
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Ausschluss