Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
13.06.2014
ca. 15:15
Bew 6/0
Lamprechtshausen
CSN-B* CSNP-C
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 125 cm
Startliste
Richter:
/
Parcours:
Baischer Andreas/Toth Laszlo
#1
0501
Lady Like 25
Mecklenburger/1998/S/Dunkelfuchs/Lord Kemm
Juza Christian
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#2
2A92
HG Cooper
Westfale/2005/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
#3
2V99
Narumol B
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Rappschimmel/Cornado
Atzmüller Matthias
(O)
Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
#4
1V73
Escapado 4
Hannoveraner/2001/W/Dunkelbraun/Escudo I
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
#5
Z123
Coeur d'Amour
/0///
Krill Melanie
(GER)
#6
2138
Cim Possible
Deutsches WB/2004/S/Schimmel/Contender
Constantini Johanna
(T)
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#7
6589
Down Town S
Bayerisches WB/2004/W/Fuchs/Da Lisco
Woerle Josef
(S)
URC Schachl
#8
9A12
Arkani 2
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost
Stock Markus
(K)
Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#9
0282
Click Clack
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/H/Brauner/Colander
Kendl Ludwig
(O)
Reitverein Berg im Attergau
#10
9N29
Shanghai De Taillevent
Belgisches WB/2002/H/Schwarzbraun/Quick Star
Mayerl Andreas
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#11
6584
Uster Van' T Heike
Belgisches WB/1997/W/Brauner/Burggraaf (210009183)
Lehner Laura
(W)
Vienna Horsesport Association
#12
1295
M 1
Baden-Württemb./2006/S/Schimmel/Point
Widauer Theresa
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
#13
9D29
Ledginia
Brandenburger/2002/S/Fuchs/Levisto
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
#14
9602
Quel Filou III
Holsteiner/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Quantum
Bernhaider Michael
(S)
URC Elixhausen
#15
2758
Charmantos
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Sarantos
Weszits Peter
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#16
9V05
Laquenn
Bayerisches WB/2006/S/Fuchs/Landor S
Pollhammer Sabrina
(B)
Reitcirkel Südburgenland
#17
Z003
Independence -Girl
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
#18
AME7
Gemini 2
Österr. WB/2004/W/Dunkelfuchs/Goethe
Schwemberger Benjamin
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#19
1345
Lord's Lisa
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Lord Z
Berger Valerie
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#20
Z170
Flaneur 209
/0///
Ost Michael
(GER)
#21
Z146
Elbis Chin M
/0///
Meindl Barbara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#22
3E16
Enrico 318
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/El Bundy
Englbrecht Roland
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#23
0918
Cornet's Castello
Westfale/2006/H/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Koller Felix
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#24
Z084
Eskada HH
/0///
Huber Natascha
(GER)
#25
3518
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Hanzing
#26
3155
Lantana 4
Holsteiner/2002/S/Brauner/Landjunge
Falterspichler Bettina
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
#27
5U65
Lauris E
Hannoveraner/2000/W/Brauner/Lastro
Niederreiter Kerstin
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#28
3265
MS Cento
Bayerisches WB/2006/W/Brauner/Cento
Maier Josef
(S)
URG Gestüt Schwaighofen
#29
Z245
Nagy Duna
////
Schlumpf Conny
(SUI)
#30
Z073
Taranda
/0///
Hintermayer Therese
(GER)
#31
Y001
Naomi
////
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#32
AMD0
Moosbachhof's Leonie
Österr. WB/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Goldwing
Gmachl Christine
(S)
URC Elixhausen
#33
1B94
Radiosa S
Hannoveraner/1997/S/Dunkelbraun/Rabino
Neumann Julia
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#34
Z193
Salomon 84
/0///
Steiner Franz
(GER)
#35
AL50
Mig Benjamin
Österr. WB/1999/W/Brauner/Belluno
Juza Christian
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#36
2F34
BG Granata
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Ciacomo
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
#37
0191
Amore 4
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Fuchs/Quidam's Rubin
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
#38
1B34
Anascha
KWPN/2005/S/Braunscheck/Primar
Kendl Ludwig
(O)
Reitverein Berg im Attergau
#39
8C37
First Lady 14
Oldenburger/2005/S/Hellbraun/Ludwig von Bayern
Atzmüller Matthias
(O)
Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
#40
2K61
Chap B
Brandenburger/2008/W/Fuchs/Champion For Pleasure
Hartl Romana
(O)
Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
#41
Z185
Sugar Babe
/0///
Sojak Stefanie
(GER)
#42
Z232
Thekla Quinta
////
Schnabel Antonia
(GER)
#43
Z195
Zabea
/0///
Sternagel Björn
(GER)
#44
Z239
Agano
////
Kupcova Kamilla
(CZE)
#45
2431
Cara Donna 6
Oldenburger/2002/S/Schimmel/Corvallo
Hausamann Nicolas
(N)
Reitverein Kreuttal
#46
8M91
Carinus 3
Oldenburger/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Carry Gold
Huber Maria
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#47
LOR4
Loreda 4
Hannoveraner/2001/S/Brauner/Laptop
Schwemberger Benjamin
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#48
Z034
Cavalino G
/0///
Gierlinger Franz.
(GER)
#49
Z227
Come Back 28
////
Lindner Brigitte
(GER)
#50
3H01
Smartie 37
Zweibrücke/2007/H/Schwarzbraun/Lancerto
Winkler Konrad
(S)
URC Sportpferde Erbschwendtner-Sbg.
#51
1A23
Antonio di Monte
Bayerisches WB/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Alvarez
Arvai Gudrun
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#52
Z122
Call me Loony
/0///
Krill Melanie
(GER)
#53
3F61
Calato Macchiato
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schimmel/Calato
Constantini Johanna
(T)
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#54
3K86
Confider
Holsteiner/2007/W/Brauner/Contender
Stock Markus
(K)
Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#55
5E91
Crime Time
WB/2000/S/Brauner/
Mayerl Andreas
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#56
3A50
Nicolien 2
Zangersheide/2004/S/Brauner/Nelson Z
Lehner Laura
(W)
Vienna Horsesport Association
#57
0959
Ciril
Ung. WB/2006/W/Brauner/3646 Velcome Fontaine
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
#58
3699
Pretoria L
Westfale/2006/S/Brauner/Polytraum
Pollhammer Sabrina
(B)
Reitcirkel Südburgenland
#59
Z001
Gent
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
#60
Z171
Kostolany v.Schlösslihof
/0///
Ost Michael
(GER)
#61
Z147
Grace Kelly M
/0///
Meindl Barbara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#62
2M61
Collin 4
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Sam R
Weszits Peter
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#63
Z184
Castro
/0///
Sivr Jiri
(S)
Reitclub Gastein
#64
A804
Annabelle 4
Österr. WB/2005/S/Fuchs/Griseldi
Juza Christian
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#65
3853
Carielle
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Schimmel/Cartogran
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
#66
1G94
Activity B
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Accord II
Atzmüller Matthias
(O)
Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
#67
0184
Cornet 2
Westfale/2005/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Niederländer Monika
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
#68
8G33
Ramino's Boy
Oldenburger/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Ramino
Rieger Ursula
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#69
0270
One Million
Oldenburger/2005/W/Brauner/Luxius
Burger Thomas
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard