Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
06.04.2015
ca. 13:15
Bew 34/0
S1
Ranshofen
CDN-B CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 125 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
2138
Cim Possible
Deutsches WB/2004/S/Schimmel/Contender
Constantini Johanna
(T)
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#2
Z596
Frappant 16
////
Anderssen Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#3
Z347
Santa GB
Oldenburger Spr/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Solitair
Pikolon Jaroslav
(CZE)
Czech Republic
#4
3V60
Atomic 18
Bayerisches WB/2007/H/Brauner/Aperol
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#5
Z123
Commander 21
Oldenburger/2004/W/Schimmel/Celano
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Germering
#6
A057
Indoctra
Österr. WB/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#7
Z109
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
#8
3G61
Magic Sophie
WB/2006/S/Brauner/Chamir Z
Klappacher Lisa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#9
Z064
Poppy 5
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Colman
Eggersdorfer Allegra
(GER)
München
#10
8M91
Carinus 3
Oldenburger/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Carry Gold
Huber Maria
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#11
2I32
Quite Corradino
Oldenburger/2008/W/Brauner/Quite Capitol
Berger Janine
(T)
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#12
Z291
Atlanta 517
Deutsches Sport/2007/S/Braun/Askari
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
Z399
Avici
Holsteiner/2008/S/Braun/Contender
Schmidt Pia
(GER)
Unterreit
#14
Z151
Cargo
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Fürsteneck
#15
Z430
Carmelita 27
Bayer/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Canturo
Steiner Franz. jun.
(GER)
Deutschland
#16
Z464
Cubana 7
Bayer/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Luberon
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Schrobenhausen
#17
Z550
Hilton
////
Lebzyak Anna
(RUS)
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#18
3F61
Calato Macchiato
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schimmel/Calato
Constantini Johanna
(T)
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#19
Z595
Celano 13
////
Anderssen Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
#20
Z342
Charming GB
Oldenburger Spr/2007/W/Braun/Contendro I
Pikolon Jaroslav
(CZE)
Czech Republic
#21
4A66
Quirinus 17
Holsteiner/2007/H/Brauner/Quinar
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#22
Z220
Leoville las Cases
Hannoveraner/2006/H/Dunkelbraun/Lauro
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Germering
#23
3292
Narnia
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Namelus R
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger