Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
06.04.2015
ca. 14:00
Bew 35/0
S1
Ranshofen
CDN-B CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 130 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Schönleitner Michael/Jauck Robert
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
Z152
Fiesta 117
Oldenburger Spr/2005/S/Braun/Damiro
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Fürsteneck
#2
Z196
Eskada HH
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Fuchs/Escudo I
Huber Natascha
(GER)
Bayrisch Zell
#3
RAIN
Rainy B
Bayerisches WB/2003/W/Brauner/Ragazzo
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#4
Z418
Fabula 51
/0///
Schrankl Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
#5
3F23
Casaro 4
KWPN/2005/W/Schimmel/Casco
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#6
Z141
Stardust
/0///
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
#7
Z488
Al Capone 160
Bayer/2003/W/Braun/Acasino B
Whittaker Charlotte
(GER)
Zangberg
#8
Z471
Kolgujew
Trakehner/2003/W/Schimmel/Silvermoon
Volk Franziska
(GER)
Kirchstockach/Brunnthal
#9
Z451
La Traviata
/0///
Tanner Edy
(SUI)
Schweiz
#10
Z467
Pacira
Bayer/2004/S/Braun/Contendro I
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Schrobenhausen
#11
Z360
Primadonna 69
Holsteiner/2000/S/Dunkelbraun/Caribik
Rackow Julia
(GER)
Dingolfing
#12
Z277
Prolet H
Deutsches Pferd/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Pilotus
Miklis Alena
(GER)
Vogtareuth
#13
8486
Qi Gong
Oldenburger/2001/W/Fuchs/Quattro B
Fritsch Laura
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#14
1609
Silent Hill
Westfale/2007/W/Brauner/Stalypso
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
#15
A804
Annabelle 4
Österr. WB/2005/S/Fuchs/Griseldi
Juza Christian
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#16
Z574
Caliber
////
Frey Monika
(GER)
Deutschland
#17
Z400
Carmen Cita GB
/0///
Schmidt Pia
(GER)
Unterreit
#18
1V95
Carthagena WZ
Zangersheide/2007/S/Schimmel/Carthago Z
Bernard Clemens
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#19
3S45
Cris 2
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Veron
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#20
3458
Billy 52
KWPN/2006/W/Brauner/Upgrade
Berger Janine
(T)
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#21
Z153
Gent
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Fürsteneck
#22
Z197
Feel Funky HH
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Dunkelbraun/For Edition I
Huber Natascha
(GER)
Bayrisch Zell
#23
Y001
Willem SW
////
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#24
Z419
Lou Bega 37
/0///
Schrankl Andreas
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
2X10
Linara 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/S/Brauner/Landor S
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#26
Z143
Leona
/0///
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland