Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
04.04.2015
ca. 17:50
Bew 8/0
S1
Ranshofen
CDN-B CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 130 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Thomanek Astrid/Jauck Robert
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z451
La Traviata
/0///
Tanner Edy
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.32
2
Z087
Flona 408
Bayer/2003/S/Braun kann Schi/La Pilot
Fischer Christoph
(GER)
Haarbach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.58
3
Z467
Pacira
Bayer/2004/S/Braun/Contendro I
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
Schrobenhausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.34
4
Z249
Lando L
Oldenburger Spr/2004/W/Braun/Lando
Löhr Wolfgang
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.23
5
Z343
Couleur de Ciel GB
/0///
Pikolon Jaroslav
(CZE)
Czech Republic
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.79
6
Z539
Amy von der Sommerweide
////
Kauer Philipp
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.85
7
Z163
Campari SP
Bayer/2003/W/Braun/Cosino B
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Pfarrkirchen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.05
8
Z391
Conchyta
Württemberger/2008/S/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Schlosser Katharina
(GER)
Jagstzell
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.20
9
Z566
Labarca
////
Holzeder Johannes
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.04
10
3S45
Cris 2
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Veron
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.56
11
Z462
Lord of Pezi
Oldenburger Spr/2008/W/Braun/Lord Pezi
Viehweg Michael
(GER)
Schrobenhausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.76
12
Z570
Carrado Cobold
////
Petheo Akos
(HUN)
Ungarn
Fehler
1.25
Zeit
76.18
13
Z458
Avalon 308
Bayer/2006/W/Braun/Alvarez
Viehweg Michael
(GER)
Schrobenhausen
Fehler
1.25
Zeit
76.66
14
Z142
Babylon
/0///
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.12
15
Z164
Capella S
Bayer/2006/S/Braun/Lentigo
Heller Andreas
(GER)
Pfarrkirchen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.14
16
Z400
Carmen Cita GB
/0///
Schmidt Pia
(GER)
Unterreit
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.62
17
8486
Qi Gong
Oldenburger/2001/W/Fuchs/Quattro B
Fritsch Laura
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.65
18
AZK5
Silverchair
Österr. WB/1997/W/Schimmel/Lucky
Moser Rita
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.25
19
Y001
Willem SW
////
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.42
20
8P82
Con Air B
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Rappe/Cranach
Nairz Julia
(T)
Reitclub Seefeld
Fehler
4.50
Zeit
73.24
21
1Y31
Chabalou
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Moser Rita
(O)
Reitclub Stöcklgut
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
75.29
22
2X10
Linara 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/S/Brauner/Landor S
Bösch Alexander
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
64.52
23
Z003
Amie a Vie
Oldenburger Spr/2003/S/Braun/Landor S
Akbar Alaska
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
64.96
24
Z141
Stardust
/0///
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.43
25
Z152
Fiesta 117
Oldenburger Spr/2005/S/Braun/Damiro
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Fürsteneck
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.70
26
5518
Nabucco 67
Bayerisches WB/2000/W/Brauner/Nimrod B
Moosbrugger Boris
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
8.25
Zeit
88.05
27
Z086
Dellarosa
Bayer/2001/S/Braun/La Pilot
Fischer Christoph
(GER)
Haarbach
Fehler
8.75
Zeit
74.72
28
Z242
Cool`n Fresh
/0///
Lausenmeyer Tabea
(GER)
Frankenhardt
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
66.34
29
Z393
Hanna Montana
Westfälisches R/2004/S/Rappe/FAN Holland (ex Holland)
Schlosser Katharina
(GER)
Jagstzell
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
66.53
30
8C16
Carrera 47
Hannoveraner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Calido
Pölzleitner Melanie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
69.68
31
Z319
Benito 155
Belgisches Warm/2001/W/Braun/Utrillo van de Heffinck
Pasek David
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
13.75
Zeit
78.54
--
Z546
Caruso
////
Hintermaier Resi
(GER)
Deutschland
Verzichtet
--
Z574
Caliber
////
Frey Monika
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
--
Z143
Leona
/0///
Gravemeier Hendrik
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss