Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
12.04.2015
ca. 12:10
Bew 23/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 125 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Bejdl Ines/Wolf Heinz-Dieter
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z128
Schweizer Hof`s Clyde
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Germering
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.74
2
3676
Quax 32
Oldenburger/2004/W/Brauner/Quick Star
Buchner Melanie
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.42
3
Z100
Coup de Couleur
Bayer/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Conteur
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
Bad Griesbach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.71
4
Z259
Leon 450
Bayer/2002/H/Braun/Lagranno
Mayer Johann jun.
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.78
5
Z510
Chanel as well
////
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.55
6
2R91
Quilot Clou
Westfale/2007/H/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Fischer Alfred
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.99
7
Z587
Chequito
////
Wallner Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.47
8
8G99
Coquisa
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/S/Brauner/Con Air
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.88
9
Z529
Djumper
////
Studnicka Jan
(CZE)
Tschechien
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.99
10
A871
HB Leonard K
Österr. WB/2007/W/Apfelschimmel/Lancerto
Madl Monika
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Hanzing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.50
11
Z023
Alinghi
/0///
Beilmaier Isabella
(GER)
Chieming
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.93
12
1062
Heolondia
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/S/Brauner/Toulon
Gmall Esther
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.15
13
Z492
Cracker 29
////
Vitasek Josef
(CZE)
Tschechien
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.88
14
Z367
Jack vant Kattenheye
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
74.05
15
2M39
Bourbon S
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/H/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Woerle Josef
(S)
URC Schachl
Fehler
0.50
Zeit
75.19
16
Z368
Argentina
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.75
Zeit
76.18
17
3H46
Lamarque
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Legolas
Fischer Alfred
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.01
18
Z101
Golden Joyce
Sachsen-Anhalti/2001/S/Fuchs/Grandelstein
Fischer Klara
(GER)
Bad Griesbach
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.04
19
Z276
Pizzaro D
Westfälisches R/2002/W/Braun/Piano II
Müller Klaus
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.72
20
Z285
La Ola 5
Bayer/2002/S/Braun kann Schi/Lightning (N.gekört)
Nitzinger Caroline
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.09
21
Z421
Checkpoint Charly 7
Bayer/2007/W/Braun/Casinos
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
Marktl
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.46
22
Z211
Amy von der Sommerweide
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Chambertin
Kauer Philipp
(GER)
Fridolfing
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.38
23
3S45
Cris 2
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Veron
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.72
24
2409
Zenia 8
Holsteiner/2007/S/Rappe/Carlos DZ
Bernhaider Michael
(S)
URC Elixhausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.53
25
Z424
Loona 70
Bayer/2005/S/Schwarzbraun/Levantino H
Thomas Naomi
(GER)
München
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.60
26
Z135
Cajueiro
Bayer/2003/H/Braun/Catalani
Gerber Victoria
(GER)
München
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.86
27
Z355
Avici
Holsteiner/2008/S/Braun/Contender
Schmidt Pia
(GER)
Unterreit
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.10
28
8M91
Carinus 3
Oldenburger/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Carry Gold
Huber Maria
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.47
29
5Y82
Exlibris
Westfale/2001/W/Fuchs/Ehrenwort
Schön Nicole
(O)
Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
74.86
30
0490
Casillas 3
Holsteiner/2007/H/Schimmel/Clearway
Sonnberger Daniel
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
4.75
Zeit
76.43
31
4939
Angel PS
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Fuchs/Cosino B
Rieger Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
79.80
32
8C91
Paolo 58
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Pocalino
Bsteh Gabriel
(S)
URC Elixhausen
Fehler
7.50
Zeit
87.23
33
Z113
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
7.50
Zeit
87.77
34
2X29
Imea 3
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Singer Theresa
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
64.02
35
1U22
Lorio von Pachern
Oldenburger/2007/W/Fuchs/Ludwig von Bayern
Wörgötter Dominik
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
68.08
36
Z074
Caramba Carachao 3
/0///
Engelhardt Jennifer
(GER)
Simmelsdorf
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
68.37
37
Z220
Leoville las Casses
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Germering
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
69.69
38
Z397
Piorella
/2009///
Steiner Anton
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.87
39
Z445
Cupido R
Deutsches Sport/2005/W/Braun/Cranach
Wiesböck Magdalena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
71.80
40
Z207
Silvano 103
Oldenburger Spr/2007/W/Braun/Sir Shutterfly
Kalmbach Marie-Christine
(GER)
Chieming
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.02
41
3292
Narnia
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Namelus R
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.24
42
Z090
Amanda 260
Bayer/2006/S/Fuchs/Landor S
Fischer Christoph
(GER)
Haarbach
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.49
43
Z155
Cargo
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER)
Fürsteneck
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.67
44
Z229
Acordina 8
Württemberger/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Acordelli
König Marina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
73.02
45
Z332
Cosmic Clipper
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Contendro I
Rauner Katja
(GER)
Vellberg
Fehler
10.25
Zeit
82.53
46
A057
Indoctra
Österr. WB/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
11.00
Zeit
85.65
47
Z286
Atlanta 517
Deutsches Sport/2007/S/Braun/Askari
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
66.40
48
4704
Ellie 12
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Brauner/El Bundy
Singer Theresa
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
67.09
49
Z415
Laciatto
Bayer/2007/W/Schwarzbraun k./Lancerto
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
Marktl
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
69.01
50
Z481
Ferstlhof's Eurofighter
////
Donandt Lena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
70.74
51
Z314
Charming GB
Oldenburger Spr/2007/W/Braun/Contendro I
Pikolon Jaroslav
(CZE)
Tschechien
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
71.62
52
Z319
Santa GB
Oldenburger Spr/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Solitair
Pikolon Jaroslav
(CZE)
Tschechien
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
72.09
53
Z227
Ciacominna
Bayer/2009/S/Braun/Ciacomo
Köhler Miriam
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
72.38
54
Z238
Coeur d'amour
/0///
Krill Melanie
(GER)
Ruhpolding
Fehler
14.25
Zeit
98.62
55
Z265
Caytano H
Bayer/2006/W/Dunkelfuchs/Cartani
Thomas Naomi
(GER)
München
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
71.37
56
3265
MS Cento
Bayerisches WB/2006/W/Brauner/Cento
Maier Josef
(S)
URG Gestüt Schwaighofen
Fehler
17.50
Zeit
95.53
57
Z005
Caspario Agrosad
Hannoveraner/2006/H/Dunkelfuchs/Cordalme Z
August Katrin
(GER)
Bruckmühl
Fehler
18.75
Zeit
100.06
58
Z045
Quentin F
Württemberger/2006/W/Braun/Quadrigus M
Bruckbauer Sina
(GER)
Haibach
Fehler
38.25
Zeit
114.23
--
Z586
Frapant 16
////
Andersen Michael Söe
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
--
3794
Canuto Bianco
Holsteiner/2006/W/Schimmel/Cassini II
Moosbrugger Boris
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Verzichtet
--
8G31
Leon 565
WB/2004/W/Brauner/Levisto
Nowak Sophie-Tiffany
(T)
Reitverein Michelfeldarena
Ausschluss
--
Z309
Palko 4
/0///
Paule Alex
(GER)
Wallhausen
Ausschluss
--
Z425
TH Corbinian
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schimmel/Camposanto
Süssmann Jürgen
(GER)
Deutschland
Verzichtet
--
1F43
Carlito 32
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Converter
Schönleitner Helmut
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Ausschluss
--
A243
Sarah Niquita
Österr. WB/2004/S/Braunscheck/Quidam de Revel
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Ausschluss