Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.04.2015
ca. 09:35
Bew 6/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. L R2 Reiter 115 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Bejdl Ines/
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
#1
Z110
Alabama 64
Bayer/2009/S/Braun/Sir Shutterfly
Forstner Veronika
(GER)
Gangkofen
#2
3722
Roller Z
Zangersheide/1999/W/Brauner/Ramiro Z
Golger Ingrid
(O)
Reitverein Berg im Attergau
#3
Z261
Vanity 24
Oldenburger/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Sorento
Mayer Johann jun.
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
Z082
Lacaruna 4
Bayer/2007/S/Braunschimmel/Baloubino B
Falterbauer Renate
(GER)
Hohenpolding
#5
Z050
Gloucesters Son
/0///
Demmelbauer Stephanie
(GER)
Friesenried
#6
2H08
Lady Saphira Z
Zangersheide/2008/S/Brauner/Lord Chin
Spannring Kerstin
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#7
5U65
Lauris E
Hannoveraner/2000/W/Brauner/Lastro
Niederreiter Kerstin
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#8
8G31
Leon 565
WB/2004/W/Brauner/Levisto
Nowak Sophie-Tiffany
(T)
Reitverein Michelfeldarena
#9
Z243
Level S
Bayer/2007/W/Braun/Lentigo
Leserer Sabrina
(GER)
Erharting
#10
Z138
Limcon
Holsteiner/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Carano
Göschl Karin
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
Z064
Lolita 182
Hessisches Warm/2004/S/Braun/Lone Star
Eichinger Petra
(GER)
Mühldorf
#12
1U22
Lorio von Pachern
Oldenburger/2007/W/Fuchs/Ludwig von Bayern
Wörgötter Dominik
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#13
Z458
Nemo 85
Sachse/1999/W/Fuchs/Nerv
Wollny Robert
(GER)
Neuruppin
#14
Z497
Ovit-U
////
Bruckmeier Lisa Marie
(GER)
Deutschland
#15
Z041
Pittsburgh 10
/0///
Bischoff Roger
(GER)
Freyung
#16
Z451
Prada 8
Bayer/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Portland L
Wimmer Katharina
(GER)
Deutschland
#17
Z272
Prolet H
Deutsches Pferd/2006/H/Dunkelbraun/Pilotus
Miklis Alena
(GER)
Vogtareuth
#18
Z045
Quentin F
Württemberger/2006/W/Braun/Quadrigus M
Bruckbauer Sina
(GER)
Haibach
#19
Z383
Quite Querido S
Holsteiner/2006/W/Braunschimmel/Quite Capitol
Schrötzlmair Nicole
(GER)
Deutschland
#20
8T65
Silentio
Rumän. WB/2005/W/Fuchs/514 Csipet M 1-10
Bliedung Ulrike
(S)
UVG Sbg.-Süd
#21
Z205
Snow Belle
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Jaschinski Julia
(GER)
Stuttgart
#22
Z340
Tincas Boy
Slowakisches Wa/2003/W/Fuchs/Landano
Rentz Annabel
(GER)
München
#23
Z208
Ucarino
Polnisches Warm/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Ulco
Karl Christa
(GER)
Bodenkirchen
#24
Z052
Wild Mountain
Deutsches Sport/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Wind Dancer
Demmelbauer Thomas
(GER)
Friesenried
#25
7V59
And Ever
KWPN/1996/W/Brauner/Acord II
Naue Dalina
(St)
Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
#26
Z277
Ashley 138
Oldenburger/2006/S/Braun/Abke
Neißendorfer Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
#27
Z502
Balou Lou
////
Gahlert Michaela
(GER)
Deutschland
#28
Z074
Caramba Carachao 3
/0///
Engelhardt Jennifer
(GER)
Simmelsdorf
#29
Z080
Carlos S3
/0///
Falaster Melanie
(GER)
Schwäbisch Hall
#30
AMTT
Coconut 4
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauer/Caretello B
Schoßböck Ursula
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#31
Z055
Enchenteresse
Bayer/2004/S/Braunschimmel/Landprinz
Drestl Katharina
(GER)
Kirchham
#32
Z483
Leo
////
List Brigitte
(GER)
Deutschland
#33
1T21
Viktor 6
KWPN/2002/W/Schimmel/Casco
Skiba Tobias
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
#34
Z111
Wyjana 6
Bayer/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Lord Sinclair I
Forstner Veronika
(GER)
Gangkofen
#35
0017
Singapore Sling 2
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Silvio I
Golger Ingrid
(O)
Reitverein Berg im Attergau
#36
Z260
Questina 2
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Question d'Honneur B
Mayer Johann jun.
(GER)
Deutschland