Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
06.06.2015
ca. 16:30
Bew 18/0
S1
Dornbirn
CSN-B* CSNHP-B
Standardspringprüfung Kl. LM 130cm
Geldpreise
Ergebnis
Richter:
Meusburger Sabine/Schorn Peter
Parcours:
Schuhmacher Peter (GER)/Ziller Rupert
1
Z132
Minuit de Siva
/2000///
Schmitz Robin
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.43
2
Z131
Aramis
/2007///
Schmitz Robin
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.14
3
Z157
Azzura de la tour vidal
/2006///
Sutter Romina
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.71
4
Z040
Walk for me
/2006///
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.68
5
0778
Lugana K
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Brauner/Lancerto
Mätzler Ronja
(V)
Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.20
6
Z118
Casetto
/2004///
Rohner Tobias
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.52
7
Z217
Huckleberry Fin
////
Post Harry
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.93
8
Z012
Cara Cartella
/2008///
Caspari Alessa
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.36
9
Z221
Waitaki Rose
////
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI)
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
68.20
10
Z219
Chopard VDB Z
////
Marschall Marcel
(GER)
Fehler
1.00
Zeit
71.51
11
Z084
Corismo
/2008///
Masson Raphael
(BEL)
Fehler
1.25
Zeit
72.45
12
Z085
Cornelius R
/2005///
Masson Raphael
(BEL)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
55.77
13
Z042
Celio v.Wichenstein
/2002///
Hanselmann Samuel
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
55.85
14
Z072
Cleo VII
/2006///
Mändli Melanie
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.03
15
Z036
Chestria
/2007///
Hanselmann Karin
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.85
16
Z195
Rock'n Roll
/1999///
Sorg Corina
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.48
17
Z122
Covergirl 13
/2007///
Scalia Christoph
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.96
18
1A36
Loki 77
Sachsen-Anhalti/2005/S/Fuchs/Landrebell
Reiner Helmut
(V)
Reitstall Rheinau Höchst
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.73
19
Z135
Alonso
/0///
Schorer Klaus
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.35
20
Z060
Roxina II
/2005///
Koella Heinz
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.74
21
8I65
Con Ti Fuyssieux Z
Zangersheide/2004/W/Brauner/Con Air
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.27
22
AM1H
Condor 14
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
68.56
23
Z070
By the Way
/2007///
Mändli Melanie
(SUI)
Fehler
4.75
Zeit
70.26
24
Z218
Contina G
////
Marschall Marcel
(GER)
Fehler
4.75
Zeit
70.60
25
Z117
Anko v. Wichenstein
/2007///
Rohner Julian
(SUI)
Fehler
5.25
Zeit
72.89
26
Z196
Pentagon
/1998///
Sorg Corina
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
58.88
27
Z166
Harvey VII
/2003///
Vonwyl Laura
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
59.51
28
Z030
James
/2003///
Girao Roberto
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
59.54
29
9V81
Contra 24
Holsteiner/2002/H/Brauner/Contender
Busen Heinz
(V)
Reitstall Rheinau Höchst
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.82
30
Z007
Athena XXVI
/2007///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
66.27
31
Z050
Avanti VIII
/2005///
Herzig Romy
(SUI)
Fehler
8.25
Zeit
68.14
32
7810
Caruso 277
Baden-Württemb./1999/H/Brauner/Campari M
Raskin Robert
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
9.25
Zeit
72.05
33
Z059
Ladybird S
/2005///
Koella Heinz
(SUI)
Fehler
9.50
Zeit
73.27
34
AX48
Le Tamaron
Österr. WB/1996/W/Brauner/Le Cou Cou 33-04603-86
Karner Alfred
(T)
Union LRFV Farbental
Fehler
9.50
Zeit
73.63
35
3X12
Cornet's E
Westfale/2006/H/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Jenni Chiara
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
9.50
Zeit
73.90
36
3Y35
Esperado 3
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/Escudo I
Jenni Chiara
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
9.75
Zeit
74.07
37
Z136
Chagall
/2005///
Schorer Klaus
(GER)
Fehler
10.25
Zeit
76.33
38
8685
Ustinov Stal Hendrix
Belgisches WB/2004/W/Fuchs/Nabab de Reve
Broger Alexander
(V)
Reitervereinigung Rheintal
Fehler
12.25
Zeit
68.47
39
Z160
Pikora
/2002///
Sutter Romina
(SUI)
Fehler
13.50
Zeit
89.09
40
3U90
Cally von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Müller Thomas
(V)
Voltigier- u. Reitverein Feria
Fehler
15.25
Zeit
80.65
41
Z208
Celectina
/2002///
Thaler Sanja
(SUI)
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
64.45
42
Z011
Captain Jack Sparrow 31
/2008///
Caspari Alessa
(GER)
Fehler
16.25
Zeit
68.58
43
Z104
Campino XII
/2007///
Oertli Christian
(SUI)
Fehler
19.25
Zeit
80.07
--
Z222
Alina
////
Jakob Nicole
(SUI)
Verzichtet
--
Z130
Fantasia Z
/2007///
Schmitz Nadja
(SUI)
Verzichtet
--
Z026
Feliciano II
/2005///
Gall Philippe
(SUI)
Verzichtet
--
Z147
Amanto
/2004///
Steinmann Nadja
(SUI)
Verzichtet
--
Z077
AC China
/2002///
Masson Raphael
(BEL)
Verzichtet
--
Z154
Questador CD
/2007///
Stüssi Ruedi
(SUI)
Ausschluss