Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
08.04.2016
ca. 18:10
Bew 11/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 135 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Thomanek Astrid
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z130
Cordio B
Bayer/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Cordius M
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
Bad Griesbach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.66
2
2I33
Candilla 3
Westfale/2006/S/Brauner/Candillo
Juffinger Dominik
(T)
Reit- und Fahrverein Trainer-Thiersee
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.11
2
Z410
Lennon 36
Oldenburger Spr/2003/W/Fuchs/Lando
Schönhuber Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.11
4
3B28
Neugschwents Lady Sandro
Bayerisches WB/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Sandro Boy
Juffinger Dominik
(T)
Reit- und Fahrverein Trainer-Thiersee
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
79.43
5
Z247
Chardonnay 70
/0///
Karle Verena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
83.22
6
A187
Cantaro 2
Österr. WB/2007/W/Fuchs/Canto
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
2.00
Zeit
91.81
7
Z588
Chacco Too
////
Benziho da Costa Ricardo
(POR)
Portugal
Fehler
2.50
Zeit
93.93
8
Z113
Colour Line 2
Holsteiner/2006/W/Braun/Cefalo
Eichler Michael
(GER)
Zorneding
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
78.55
9
Z415
Lou Bega 37
Oldenburger Spr/2008/W/Braun/Linton
Schrankl Andreas
(GER)
Kastl
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
78.68
10
5V73
Chatanooga Z
Zangersheide/2001/W/Fuchs/Chellano Z
Rudigier Lisa Maria
(V)
Reitclub Montafon
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
80.10
11
Z566
Luna
////
Schönhuber Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
82.10
12
5535
Quasifax
Westfale/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Quo Vados I
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
4.50
Zeit
85.06
13
Z302
Tinkas Pride
/0///
Mehli Michelle
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
87.64
14
Z271
Acordina 8
Württemberger/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Acordelli
König Marina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.25
Zeit
88.52
15
Z245
Cavaletta
/0///
Karle Verena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.50
Zeit
89.31
16
3292
Narnia
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Namelus R
Hofinger Lisa
(O)
Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
6.00
Zeit
91.40
17
1L66
Kartropolis
Brandenburger/2002/W/Schimmel/Konkret
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
9.50
Zeit
89.93
18
2E98
Copido 2
Westfale/2003/W/Brauner/Co-Pilot
Juffinger Dominik
(T)
Reit- und Fahrverein Trainer-Thiersee
Fehler
11.50
Zeit
97.13
19
4D39
Willem SW
KWPN/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Emilion
Brugger Lena
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
14.00
Zeit
91.45