Inhalt

.

Horse Events

25.06.2017
07:00
Bew 16/1
D2
Kottingbrunn
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNN-B
Dressurprüfung Kl. A Aufgabe A6
Startliste
C: Kroneder Aimee Bettina/Schmitz Richard
07:00
3945
N
Big Ben 13
IrishSportHorse/2006/W/Brauner/Doranstowns Hallo
Schiebl Sabrina
(N) Voltigiergruppe Breitenfurt
07:05
A404
N
Sanladerer's Bezaubernde Jeann
Österr. WB/2011/S/Dunkelfuchs/Boston
Wessely-Trupp Anja Luise
(N) Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
07:11
2913
N
Liliom 4
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelfuchs/Lauries As
Mareich Melissa
(N) Reitverein Damarishof
07:16
AP02
N
Daytona
Österr. WB/2002/S/Brauner/Rutowski
Grill Hannah
(N) Reitklub Enzersdorf/Fischa
07:22
4D38
N
Donaldo della Guardia
WB/1997/W/Dunkelbraun/Quoniam VII
Steiner Lisa
(N) Zucht- u. Reitstall Auberghof
07:27
2T09
N
Congenial
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Brauner/Contendros Bube
Brandstetter Eva
(N) Reitverein Nöstach
07:33
AM20
N
Quasi Solo
Österr. WB/2011/S/Fuchs/Quando-Quando
Strobl Sophie
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
07:38
4C08
N
Demi Moore
Oldenburger/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Romanov Blue Hors
Blagusz Claudia
(N) Reit- und Fahrverein Mio Cavallo
07:44
1222
N
Solaris 4
Oldenburger/2008/H/Rappe/Swarovski
Sturm Birgit
(N) Ausbildungsstall Sturm
07:49
AT05
N
Davvero 2
Österr. WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Davignon II
Grimus Elisabeth
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
07:55
A245
N
Prinz Pferdinand
Österr. WB/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Prinzregent
Winkler Evelyn
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
08:00
A962
N
Landano
Österr. WB/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Leandro
Walehrach Daniela
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
08:16
A735
N
Franky Boy 5
Österr. WB/2005/W/Brauner/Florestano
Stotz Sabrina
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
08:21
AS20
N
Amazing Wonder
Österr. WB/2011/W/Schwarzbraun/Amazing Star
Feichtinger Alexandra
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Breitenfurt
08:27
1E64
N
Diamond Dundee
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Damsey
Mühl Nathalie
(N) Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
08:32
AMVC
N
Diana Timur
Österr. WB/2004/S/Fuchs/Dressage Royal
Plattensteiner Anica
(N) Reitverein Damarishof
08:38
3Y57
N
Little Princess 2
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Rappe/Londonderry
Wagner Paulina
(N) Reitklub Enzersdorf/Fischa
08:43
3720
N
Limoncello 2
Zweibrücke/2012/W/Fuchs/Lord Nobel S
Hörmann Ewald
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Etsdorf
08:49
4Y39
N
Don Carlo 2
Wiekopol/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Bankiet
Günter Petra
(N) Reitverein Nöstach
08:54
3S35
N
Deja Vu
Oldenburger/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Sir Donnerhall I
Frankmann Hannah
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
09:00
AN78
N
Strato Superiore
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Stalypso
Bauer Natalie
(N) Gestüt Heinrichsberg
09:05
AU39
N
Sapiente MH
Österr. WB/2009/S/Schwarzbraun/Sir Donnerhall
Haselsteiner Magdalena
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
09:11
3S37
N
Fulminant K
Oldenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Fürst Grandios
Ungersbäck Sandra
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
09:16
4663
N
La Lillyfee
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Light and Easy
Kager-Foltin Michael
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
09:22
AMEG
N
Barolo-K
Österr. WB/2004/W/Schimmel/Belluno
Zirngast Sabine
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
09:37
4788
N
Guldenburg
Oldenburger/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Don Romantic
Glaser Theresa
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
09:43
1X76
N
Constantino S
Hannoveraner/1999/W/Dunkelfuchs/Caprimond
Spranz Fiona
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
09:48
4C63
N
San Miguel
Oldenburger/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Sorento
Blaska Sophie
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
09:54
A320
N
Artemis 3
Österr. WB/2006/S/Rappe/Davignon II
Fuhs Katharina-Teres
(N) Reitverein Kreuttal
09:59
A201
N
Don Caruso 2
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Don Natiello
Winter Theresa
(N) Reitverein Nöstach
10:05
3F57
N
Beautiful Day
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Rappe/Buddenbrock
Macho Marie
(N) Reitsportzentrum Kamptal