Inhalt

.

Horse Events

24.06.2017
10:40
Bew 4/1
D2
Kottingbrunn
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNN-B
Dressurprüfung Kl. L Aufgabe L1
Startliste
C: Keiblinger Brigitta/Cichini Gert
10:40
3E06
N
Carla Bruni
Trakehner/2007/S/Rappe/Gribaldi
Geiger Sophie
(N) Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
10:46
2K35
N
Fidelio 28
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Fidertanz
Lafolie Lisa
(N) Reitverein Nöstach
10:52
1A96
N
Centurion De Chambourg
Oldenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Christ
Schöfbeck Pia Catrin
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Breitenfurt
10:58
A509
N
Las Vegas 10
Österr. WB/2007/S/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Lankisch Katrin
(N) Zucht- u. Reitstall Auberghof
11:04
1C47
N
Camirez
Oldenbg.Springp/2002/H/Schimmel/Come On
Schilberg Bettina
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
11:10
3V22
N
Don't Worry
Oldenburger/2006/H/Fuchs/Don Kennedy
Pscheidl Tabatha
(N) Ausbildungsstall Sturm
11:16
9K92
N
Eleonora Primadonna
WB/2006/S/Rappe/
Weisz Nicole
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
11:22
8C25
N
Liguster
WB/2005/W/Rappe/Wolant
Stolfa Verena
(N) Reit- und Fahrverein Mio Cavallo
11:28
1163
N
Roqufort
Oldenburger/2007/W/Rappe/Rosario
Frankmann Hannah
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
11:34
2R17
N
Hawkins
Oldenburger/2008/W/Rappe/Hotline
Ungersbäck Sandra
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
11:50
1I84
N
Mister Barrister
KWPN/2005/W/Brauner/Namelus R
Kofranek Sophie
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
11:56
AHE1
N
Salsa Queen
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Johnson
Henisch-Stark Evelyne
(N) Reitklub Enzersdorf/Fischa
12:02
2296
N
EMT Carla
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Brauner/Contendro I
Trauner Eva-Maria
(N) Reitstall Trauner
12:08
1843
N
Fairclough
Oldenburger/2007/H/Schwarzbraun/Florencio I
Gutmann Claudia
(N) Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
12:14
A201
N
Don Caruso 2
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Don Natiello
Winter Theresa
(N) Reitverein Nöstach
12:20
5290
N
Leon Cavallo 0010
Hannoveraner/1999/H/Brauner/Laptop
Schirnhofer Marlene
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Breitenfurt
12:26
6727
N
Monte Cristallo
Württemberger/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Metteur
Bernold Anna
(N) Zucht- u. Reitstall Auberghof
12:32
8I06
N
Arusha
KWPN/2005/S/Brauner/Flemmingh
Glaser Karoline
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
12:38
7W46
N
Lagerfeld ME
Holsteiner/1999/W/Schimmel/Lavaletto
Zwiener-Christöfl Claudia
(N) Ausbildungsstall Sturm
12:44
3K85
N
Seyffenstein
Trakehner/2008/W/Brauner/Guter Planet
Haslinger Susanne
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
12:50
3V89
N
Anton 19
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/August der Starke
Sachsen-Coburg Gotha Isabelle
(N) Reit- und Fahrverein Mio Cavallo
13:06
CG15
N
Disco Boy
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Rappe/Danone II
Gauss Catherina
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
13:12
AT23
N
Pokerface JF
Österr. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Peron M
Frick Jonas
(N) Horse Center Austria
13:18
3G78
N
Sandro's de Nira
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Schwarzbraun/Sandro Hit
Foltin Nicole
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
13:24
A894
N
Floridita
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Johnson
Kienzl Daniela
(N) Reitklub Enzersdorf/Fischa
13:30
AP43
N
Baroness B
Österr. WB/2010/S/Brauner/Sarkozy
Buchar Eva
(N) Reitverein Damarishof
13:36
0617
N
Falstaff M
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Floresco
Mörwald Johanna
(N) Reitsportzentrum Kamptal
13:42
2913
N
Liliom 4
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelfuchs/Lauries As
Mareich Melissa
(N) Reitverein Damarishof
13:48
3296
N
Sir Flowerpower K
Bayerisches WB/2010/H/Fuchs/Sir Schiwago
Körmer Katharina
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
13:54
A957
N
Argentis
Österr. WB/2004/W/Brauner/A Jungle Prince
Hubmayer Carolina
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
14:10
3Y57
N
Little Princess 2
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Rappe/Londonderry
Wagner Paulina
(N) Reitklub Enzersdorf/Fischa
14:16
AN91
N
Danones Fruchtzwerg
Österr. WB/2010/W/Schwarzbraun/Danone II
Obersheimer Helena
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
14:22
RIKI
N
Rivero's Kiss
Bayerisches WB/2004/W/Dunkelfuchs/Rivero II
Schöfbeck Laura-Emma
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein Laa an der Thaya