Inhalt

.

Horse Events

23.04.2017
08:00
Bew 14/1
D2
Kottingbrunn
CDN-A* CDN-B
Dressurprüfung Kl. A Aufgabe A5 (R1/RD1)
Startliste
C: Kroneder Aimee Bettina
08:00
PDCL
N
Domino Dancing 6
Deutsches Pony/2011/W/Dunkelfuchs/Dancing Energy
Lahofer Clarissa
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
08:05
0617
N
Falstaff M
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Floresco
Mörwald Johanna
(N) Reitsportzentrum Kamptal
08:10
0637
N
Florenc
Bayerisches WB/2005/W/Dunkelfuchs/Florencio
Schiller Doris
(N) Gloggnitzer Reitverein
08:15
3D27
N
Fürst Fabelhaft
Oldenburger/2011/W/Dunkelfuchs/Fürst Fugger
Schantz Viktoria
(N) Pferdeparadies Groß Wopf
08:20
AMS8
St
India C
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauner/Radetzky
Wünsch Gerit
(St) RC Silvanus
08:25
AVL2
N
Kandita MBH
Österr. WB/2009/S/Fuchs/Davignon II
Krug Vivien
(N) PS Team Pferdewelt Reichenau
08:30
1U20
N
London 2
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Brauner/Londontime
Plam Natascha
(N) Reitclub Groiss
08:35
0787
N
Defino
Oldenburger/2011/W/Rappe/De Niro
Wolfram Isabella
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
08:40
9H18
St
Penelope HG
Ung. WB/2004/S/Brauner/4239 Lascadel
Schlaipfer Alexandra
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Mürzzuschlag-Sommerau
08:45
5G09
N
Quebek
Oldenburger/2001/W/Brauner/Quattro B
Strimitzer Julia
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
08:50
AC94
N
Sarastro 8
Österr. WB/2007/W/Rappe/San Romantiko
Fritsch Julia
(N) Ländlicher Reitverein Schweizerhof
08:55
A788
N
Un Espresso EM
Österr. WB/2011/W/Schwarzbraun/Un Amore
Marschoun Elisabeth
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Kaltenleutgeben
09:00
0069
N
Ussain
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Ussuri xx
Wurm Melanie
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Kaltenleutgeben
09:05
P895
N
Wannabe 2
Fjordpferd/2001/S/Isabell/Lenngard
Brandstetter Helene
(N) Reitverein Nöstach
09:10
2493
N
Zambesi
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Brauner/Zacharov Cappello's Boy
Langegger Lisa Martina
(N) Reitverein Gestüt Neusiedl a. Steinfeld
09:15
3F57
N
Beautiful Day
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Rappe/Buddenbrock
Macho Marie
(N) Reitsportzentrum Kamptal
09:20
P608
N
Bronca de Felice Monte
Criollo/2003/S/Falbe/Payasso Del Sur
Dorfinger Julia
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
09:25
1U71
N
Onyx Skywalker
Tschech. WB/2009/W/Brauner/953 Conway-T
Pinter Raphaela
(N) Gestüt Harthof Fam. Kern
09:30
6481
St
Welturno
Hannoveraner/2001/W/Fuchs/Weltmeyer
Prinz Doris
(St) Pferdesportzentrum Thörl
09:35
HLCL
N
Lilly 70
Haflinger/2006/S/Lichtfuchs/Wachtmeister
Lahofer Clarissa
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ