Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.11.2017
13:30
Bew 5/0
H
Weikersdorf
CDN-A* CDN-B
Dressurprüfung Kl. M Aufgabe M8
1.TB Bartlgut Cup Kl. M
Ergebnis
H: Fialova Simona (CZE) C: Regger Harald B: Mandl Victoire
1
4352
St
Beluga Gold FL
Oldenburger/2011/H/Dunkelbraun/Bordeaux
Zach Timna
(St) Dressurteam Zach
H
241,0
66,944%
C
243,0
67,500%
B
247,0
68,611%
Total
731,0
67,685%
 
 
2
3F92
N
My dark Dream
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Fidertanz
Brandner Tamara
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
H
245,0
68,056%
C
241,0
66,944%
B
240,5
66,806%
Total
726,5
67,269%
 
 
3
9026
N
Walzerfürst
Hannoveraner/2001/W/Fuchs/Weltmeyer
Haslinger-Hutter Stefanie
(N) Reitsportzentrum Kamptal
H
243,0
67,500%
C
236,5
65,694%
B
241,5
67,083%
Total
721,0
66,759%
 
 
4
1I63
St
Showtime 74
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Sandro Hit
Spari Gabriele
(St) Dressurteam Zach
H
233,0
64,722%
C
241,0
66,944%
B
245,5
68,194%
Total
719,5
66,620%
 
 
5
9S03
St
Riviero B
Deutsches WB/2007/W/Brauner/Royaldik
Wratschgo Lena
(St) Dressurteam Zach
H
241,5
67,083%
C
242,0
67,222%
B
235,5
65,417%
Total
719,0
66,574%
 
 
6
0720
N
Hypnotic Poison
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Rappe/Hotline
Panis Sabine
(N) High Class Horse Center
H
243,0
67,500%
C
231,0
64,167%
B
242,0
67,222%
Total
716,0
66,296%
 
 
7
Z010
GER
Fifth Avenue
/0///
Bottani Patricia
(GER) 
H
236,0
65,556%
C
234,5
65,139%
B
241,0
66,944%
Total
711,5
65,880%
 
 
7
Z009
GER
Salut Noir
/0///
Bottani Patricia
(GER) 
H
240,0
66,667%
C
229,5
63,750%
B
242,0
67,222%
Total
711,5
65,880%
 
 
9
AMEY
St
Roger C
Österr. WB/2004/W/Dunkelfuchs/Radetzky
Pölzler Flora
(St) Gut Schaftal
H
228,0
63,333%
C
235,5
65,417%
B
239,0
66,389%
Total
702,5
65,046%
 
10
Z008
GER
Sir Henry
/0///
Bottani Patricia
(GER) 
H
236,5
65,694%
C
229,0
63,611%
B
235,0
65,278%
Total
700,5
64,861%
 
11
9R03
St
San Larina
Oldenburger/2007/S/Fuchs/Don Larino
Konstantopoulos Cordula
(St) Gut Schaftal
H
227,5
63,194%
C
227,5
63,194%
B
241,0
66,944%
Total
696,0
64,444%
 
12
2607
K
Wolkensdream
Hannoveraner/2003/H/Fuchs/Wolkentänzer
Blauensteiner Sonja
(K) Reitclub Xenophon
H
232,5
64,583%
C
224,5
62,361%
B
234,5
65,139%
Total
691,5
64,028%
 
13
PG7S
N
Nightfire VG
Deutsches Pony/2005/W/Brauner/Navaro
Girth Victoria
(N) Reit- und Fahrverein Neuhof
H
228,0
63,333%
C
222,0
61,667%
B
230,5
64,028%
Total
680,5
63,009%
 
14
9A22
O
Cascada JS
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Dunkelbraun/Chico's Boy
Semper Julia
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
H
224,5
62,361%
C
213,0
59,167%
B
235,0
65,278%
Total
672,5
62,269%
 
15
3Y65
N
Brasilia SP
Oldenburger/2008/S/Fuchs/Elfengeist
Teibenbacher Bernadette
(N) RSV St.Veit-Pferdehof Pachler
H
223,5
62,083%
C
217,0
60,278%
B
230,5
64,028%
Total
671,0
62,130%
 
16
8S39
St
Donnerfee excelsior
Oldenburger/2006/S/Brauner/Riccione
Dörflinger Teresa
(St) Steir. Reitsportzentrum Süd
H
222,0
61,667%
C
221,5
61,528%
B
227,0
63,056%
Total
670,5
62,083%
 
17
A1Z3
W
Nadun
Österr. WB/1997/W/Kastanienbraun/Nordwind
Wilding Lissa-Maria
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
H
228,0
63,333%
C
222,5
61,806%
B
216,5
60,139%
Total
667,0
61,759%
 
18
Z006
GER
Falstermeyer
/0///
Blessing Susanne
(GER) 
H
216,5
60,139%
C
220,0
61,111%
B
228,0
63,333%
Total
664,5
61,528%
 
19
1694
N
Epico
Lusitano/2009/H/Schimmel/Pino
Krasny Nina
(N) Reit- und Fahrverein Neuhof
H
216,0
60,000%
C
218,5
60,694%
B
221,5
61,528%
Total
656,0
60,741%
 
20
414L
N
Lubano
Bayerisches WB/2004/W/Brauner/Luberon
Stolba Julia
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
H
214,0
59,444%
C
208,0
57,778%
B
229,0
63,611%
Total
651,0
60,278%
 
21
2H24
N
Acdc Thunderstruck
Bayerisches WB/2007/W/Fuchs/Alassio's Boy
Glatt Marie-Therese
(N) Reitstall Neuaigen
H
200,5
55,694%
C
202,5
56,250%
B
207,5
57,639%
Total
610,5
56,528%
 
--
1A51
K
Wellensteyn
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Brauner/Wordly
Gruber Sarah-Katharina
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
Verzichtet
 
--
1843
N
Fairclough
Oldenburger/2007/H/Schwarzbraun/Florencio I
Gutmann Claudia
(N) Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
Verzichtet