Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
11.03.2017
20:00
Bew 19/0
H
Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.40 m
Geldpreis: EUR 300/250/150/100/80/50ff
Ergebnis
Richter:
Bejdl Ines/Thomann Klaus
Parcours:
Knotz Helfried/Nemeth Zoltan (HUN)
1
Z108
Qentino Donth-m
Czewb/2007/H/chestnut/Quidam Sohn
Papousek Kamil
(CZE)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
50.31
2
Z044
Aramis
CZEWB/2009/H/Brauner/
Kotalik Matej
(CZE)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
50.88
3
Z041
Prince
Agropoint Carth/2007/W/bay/Narcos Ii
Alasztics Aliz
(HUN)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
51.65
4
Z138
Toll Forgo
////
Toth Laszlo
(HUN)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
53.58
5
Z036
Jenifer 4
CZEWB/2005/H/Dunkelbraun/Pinot Grigio
Papousek Jiri
(CZE)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
54.52
6
5J75
Calme P
Hannoveraner/2001/H/Schimmel/Calido
Brand Nina
(N)
HSV Zwölfaxing. Reitverein Pappelhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.60
7
4V41
Gijon Van Den Hunsberg
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Brauner/Bentley VD Heffinck
Wick Valerie
(N)
Equo Reitsportzentrum
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.25
8
Z032
Equador 48
Kwpn/2009/H/bay/Zacharov
Genchev Gencho
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.61
9
1561
Quality's kleiner Prinz
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Quality
Starzacher Florian
(K)
Reitergemeinschaft Glödnitz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.37
10
3V61
Kenan
WB/2009/W/Brauner/Kannan
Steiner Franz jun.
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.68
11
3D73
Casento
Westfale/2008/H/Brauner/Casall
Kainz Sascha
(N)
Best of Class Pferdesportunion
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.91
12
1E94
La Fille Rouge
Oldenburger/2008/S/Fuchs/Couleur-Rubin
Babanitz Bianca
(B)
Team Pink Unicorn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.91
13
Z114
Quimero M
Czewb/2007/H/chestnut/Guidam Sohn
Zvara Ondrej
(CZE)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.20
14
Z028
Montendro
Deutsches Sport/2009/W/bay/Monte Bellini
Berger Sabrina
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.30
15
4469
Cross 2
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Harley
Tyushkevich Alexey
(N)
Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.15
16
4336
Captain Jack Sparrow 45
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Clintord I
Kottner Andreas
(N)
Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.01
17
3051
Lagerfeld 30
Oldenburger/2007/W/Brauner/Lancer II
Schwarz Josef
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.15
18
Z104
Emmerton
////
Stangelova Monika
(SVK)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.52
19
Z035
Calvin KB
Oldenburger/2009/W/Schimmel/Carinue
Papousek Jiri
(CZE)
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
64.90
20
Z109
Centisimo
Oldbg/2007/W/bay/Centadel
Papousek Kamil
(CZE)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
50.86
21
Z111
Nadal Z
Namelus R/2009/W/bay/Calvados
Papousek Kamil
(CZE)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
53.90
22
Z092
Balou Chin Chin
KWPN/2006/W/Brauner/Taloubet K
Pali David
(HUN)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
54.29
23
7297
Upgrade's Son
Westfale/2007/W/Brauner/Upgrade
Babanitz Bianca
(B)
Team Pink Unicorn
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
54.59
24
Z063
Galaxie Van Godselbos
Bwp/2006/S/bay/Contact Van De Heffinck
Hrgovic Andrija
(CRO)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
54.67
25
Z118
Cento Lano
Cento Lano/2004/H/grey/Eoghan Du Mervaux
Zvara Ondrej
(CZE)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
55.81
26
Z135
Cossini
////
Toth Laszlo
(HUN)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
55.91
27
Z062
Aidora I Ritz
Kwpn/2005/S/bay/Numero Uno
Dragicevic Laura
(CRO)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.55
28
0277
Casey Calhou
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Casall
Martin Victoire
(N)
Equo Reitsportzentrum
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
57.81
29
Z137
Best Timar
////
Toth Laszlo
(HUN)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.35
30
1383
Catness
Holsteiner/2006/S/Brauner/Canto
Rath Sabine
(St)
Reit-u.Ausbildungsstall Sabiene Rath
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.72
31
1G29
Coralin
Zweibrücke/2003/S/Brauner/Charisma II
Pfoser Anna
(N)
Ländl. Reitergruppe Rohrendorf
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
56.57
32
2A92
HG Cooper
Westfale/2005/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
8.75
Zeit
82.48
33
1609
Silent Hill
Westfale/2007/W/Brauner/Stalypso
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
Fehler
9.50
Zeit
69.67
34
LUX1
Sligo Lux Like Diamond
IrishSportHorse/2004/W/Brauner/Olympic Lux
Schiemer Stefan
(N)
Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
61.14
35
Z081
Lou Bega 39
Westfalen/2009/W/bay/Lord Pezi
Steiner Franz jun.
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
61.34
36
Z096
Ferro
////
Golubicek Eva
(CRO)
Fehler
12.50
Zeit
65.33
37
Z125
Ilana Van De Eedthoek
Bwp/2008/S/chestnut/Kashmir Van Schuttershof
Markuskova Tereza
(CZE)
Fehler
14.25
Zeit
72.84
38
4468
Cartouche 2
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Tangelo Van de Zoothoeve
Tyushkevich Alexey
(N)
Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
15.50
Zeit
93.43
39
AM26
Avanto von Pachern
Österr. WB/2009/W/Brauner/Acteur As
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St)
Union RC Oberwölz
Fehler
15.75
Zeit
78.13
40
Z199
Quatsch 5
Westfale/2004/W/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Gencik Alexander
(SVK)
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
60.51
41
2426
Helliwell 2
Westfale/2003/S/Brauner/Hogwart
Aschauer Nicole
(O)
Reitclub Gallneukirchen
Fehler
18.00
Zeit
71.18
42
1779
BG Most Wanted
KWPN/2005/W/Brauner/Niagara
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
19.75
Zeit
78.60
--
0355
Captain Jack 19
Holsteiner/2004/W/Brauner/Caretino
Martin Victoire
(N)
Equo Reitsportzentrum
Ausschluss
--
AI16
Candy 27
Österr. WB/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Timpex Cent
Schwarz Josef
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Verzichtet