Inhalt

.

Horse Events

06.07.2018
12:20
cmp 13/0
D2
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-B
FEI - Junge Reiter Vorbereitungsprüfung
1.TB Racino/Kamptal -Kleine Tour Trophy
result
H: Thaler Claudia C: Lang Thomas B: Meusburger Sabine
1
3Y79
B
Banderas 7
Hannoveraner/2010/H/Brauner/Barclay
Gmoser Peter
(B) Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
H
259,5
72,083%
C
260,0
72,222%
B
258,0
71,667%
total
777,5
71,991%
 
 
2
2G85
K
Auheim's Del Magico FRH
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Schimmel/Dimaggio
Dearing Stephanie
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
H
256,5
71,250%
C
259,0
71,944%
B
258,5
71,806%
total
774,0
71,667%
 
 
3
2V82
K
Auheim's Divine Etincelle
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Desperados
Schumach Christian
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
H
255,5
70,972%
C
254,5
70,694%
B
250,5
69,583%
total
760,5
70,417%
 
 
4
2I26
B
Un Fiero
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Un Amore
Gmoser Peter
(B) Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
H
247,5
68,750%
C
250,0
69,444%
B
244,5
67,917%
total
742,0
68,704%
 
 
5
1495
W
Ehrenvoll
Westfale/2009/W/Brauner/Ehrenpreis
Wergetis Katrin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
H
243,5
67,639%
C
246,0
68,333%
B
245,0
68,056%
total
734,5
68,009%
 
 
6
4G52
N
Diamantenbörse OLD
Oldenburger/2002/S/Fuchs/Diamond Hit
Pointinger Lea-Elisabeth
(N) Heeres Reit- und Fahrclub Prinz Eugen
H
242,5
67,361%
C
249,0
69,167%
B
240,5
66,806%
total
732,0
67,778%
 
 
7
3R00
O
Fullsister
Oldenburger/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Diamond Hit
Weyland Juliane
(O) Gestüt Lindhof
H
244,0
67,778%
C
244,0
67,778%
B
240,5
66,806%
total
728,5
67,454%
 
 
8
3114
W
Glückskeks
Dänisches WB/2009/H/Brauner/Hofrat
Dürrheim Sabine
(W) Reitsportclub Wien
H
238,0
66,111%
C
242,0
67,222%
B
244,0
67,778%
total
724,0
67,037%
 
9
1593
B
San Scirocco GM
Oldenburger/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/San Amour
Grossauer Sonja
(B) horse-events riding team
H
239,5
66,528%
C
246,5
68,472%
B
236,5
65,694%
total
722,5
66,898%
 
10
AF39
B
Rhaposaria
Österr. WB/2008/S/Fuchs/Rhaposario
Grossauer Sonja
(B) horse-events riding team
H
239,0
66,389%
C
239,5
66,528%
B
236,5
65,694%
total
715,0
66,204%
 
11
0645
N
Dio Nero
Oldenburger/2008/W/Rappe/De Niro
Glaser Theresa
(N) Reitteam Equisport
H
233,0
64,722%
C
243,5
67,639%
B
235,5
65,417%
total
712,0
65,926%
 
12
0893
N
My Sunshine
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Fuchs/Belissimo M
Brandner Tamara
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
H
237,5
65,972%
C
235,5
65,417%
B
235,0
65,278%
total
708,0
65,556%
 
13
Z017
CZE
Kandro
/2010/W//
Jancarikova Eva
(CZE) 
H
234,5
65,139%
C
238,0
66,111%
B
231,5
64,306%
total
704,0
65,185%
 
14
Z011
SVK
Alice im Wunderland
Holsteiner WB/2011/S/Braun/Aragorn
Marthaler Veronika
(SVK) 
H
232,0
64,444%
C
235,5
65,417%
B
229,5
63,750%
total
697,0
64,537%
 
15
AA66
N
Lauris B
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Lauries As
Kienzl Daniela
(N) Reitclub Enzersdorf/Fischa
H
229,0
63,611%
C
235,0
65,278%
B
231,5
64,306%
total
695,5
64,398%
 
16
9E49
N
Wentrup 2
Hannoveraner/2000/H/Dunkelbraun/Wolkenstein II
Schilowsky Lisa
(N) Reitsportzentrum Gutenhof
H
232,0
64,444%
C
234,5
65,139%
B
228,0
63,333%
total
694,5
64,306%
 
17
8M17
N
Jolly Jumper's Winnetouch
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Rappe/Weltmeyer
Rybicki Natascha
(N) Reitsport Jolly Jumper
H
229,5
63,750%
C
238,0
66,111%
B
221,5
61,528%
total
689,0
63,796%
 
18
1E47
W
Done for fun K
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Rappe/Dancier
Kleindienst Anna
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
H
220,5
61,250%
C
236,0
65,556%
B
230,5
64,028%
total
687,0
63,611%
 
19
2P06
W
Benigni
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Benetton Dream
Payer Birgit
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
H
222,5
61,806%
C
228,0
63,333%
B
234,5
65,139%
total
685,0
63,426%
 
20
9D83
N
Riccione's Romeo MR
Bayerisches WB/2006/W/Brauner/Riccione
Reidinger Melanie
(N) Reitverein Unterrohrbach
H
220,0
61,111%
C
229,5
63,750%
B
233,0
64,722%
total
682,5
63,194%
 
21
0949
W
San Ragazzo
Bayerisches WB/2008/H/Brauner/Swarovski
Zehetgruber Barbara
(W) RC Donaustadt
H
221,0
61,389%
C
239,5
66,528%
B
220,5
61,250%
total
681,0
63,056%
 
22
MMIV
N
Royal Dancer 2
KWPN/2004/W/Brauner/Rousseau
Pittner Thomas
(N) RC Dressage Royal
H
213,0
59,167%
C
229,0
63,611%
B
225,0
62,500%
total
667,0
61,759%
 
23
4E48
W
Desideria M
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Don Frederico
Richter Hannah
(W) Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
H
209,0
58,056%
C
216,0
60,000%
B
220,5
61,250%
total
645,5
59,769%
 
24
Z020
RUS
Rocky
Westfale/2005/W/Braun/Rockwell
Tsibulskaya Irina
(RUS) 
H
210,5
58,472%
C
220,5
61,250%
B
210,0
58,333%
total
641,0
59,352%
 
25
AMGS
N
Sunshine on my Shoulder
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Sir Oldenburg
Weiser Birgit
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
H
193,5
53,750%
C
201,0
55,833%
B
213,5
59,306%
total
608,0
56,296%