Inhalt

.

Horse Events

07.07.2018
nach 13:12
cmp 31/3
D3
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CDN-A* CDN-B CDNP-B
FEI - Junioren Mannschaftswertung
start list
H: Meusburger Sabine C: Lang Thomas B: Schmitz Richard
13:12
9026
N
Walzerfürst
Hannoveraner/2001/W/Fuchs/Weltmeyer
Haslinger-Hutter Stefanie
(N) Reitsportzentrum Kamptal
13:19
3B29
W
Foscari
Oldenburger/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Florion
Tauchner Kathrin
(W) Reitsportclub Wien
13:27
Z011
SVK
Alice im Wunderland
Holsteiner WB/2011/S/Braun/Aragorn
Marthaler Veronika
(SVK) 
13:34
0610
K
Loriot 19
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Fuchs/Londonderry
Fadrany Katharina
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
13:42
1547
O
Fidelis MBH
Oldenburger/2010/W/Fuchs/Fit For Fun
Shiferaw Judith
(O) Gestüt Lindhof
13:49
UW05
N
Kamptal's San Antonio
Oldenburger/2008/W/Dunkelfuchs/Sir Donnerhall
Jungwirth Markus
(N) Reitsportzentrum Kamptal
14:07
4D67
W
Innovation K
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Brauner/Iberio
Schallenberg Deborah
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
14:14
2I24
B
Don Werther 3
Hannoveraner/2011/H/Fuchs/Don Frederico
Gmoser Peter
(B) Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
14:22
2D97
B
Nymphenburg's Love
Oldenburger/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Carry Gold
Kazda Kevin
(B) Reitcirkel Südburgenland
14:29
0679
W
Ambussinis Felsesheer
Trakehner/2008/W/Brauner/Summertime
Winkler Natalie
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
14:37
HF69
St
Rainhof's Assunta
Haflinger/1999/S/Fuchs/Strumer
Schalk Sophie
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
14:44
3G12
N
Rockin' Rudi GS
Westfale/2010/W/Brauner/Rock Forever
Mai Lisa Maria
(N) Union Reitclub Wildegg
14:52
A698
N
Santina Austria
Österr. WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Diamond
Hofbauer Romana
(N) Reit- u. Fahrclub Bad Fischau-Brunn
14:59
4G15
O
Sir Romino
Oldenburger/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Sir Donnerhall I
Fleischanderl Andrea
(O) Reitzentrum Mischingerhof
15:07
1R48
N
Sternrubin 3
Oldenburger/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Stedinger
Ehfrank Sandrine
(N) Reitclub St. Koloman
15:14
AMGS
N
Sunshine on my Shoulder
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Sir Oldenburg
Weiser Birgit
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
15:22
Z014
CZE
Tango
KWPN/2005/W/Braun/Tango
Belaia Xenia
(CZE) 
15:29
1A51
K
Wellensteyn
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Brauner/Wordly
Gruber Sarah-Katharina
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
15:37
A137
N
Resonanz
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Fidertanz
Waldbauer-Schall Elisabeth
(N) Reitsportzentrum Gutenhof
15:44
AK21
N
Agrippina S
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Imperio
Jungwirth Markus
(N) Reitsportzentrum Kamptal