Inhalt

.

Horse Events

24.11.2018
12:10
cmp 5/0
H
Weikersdorf
CDN-A* CDN-B
Dressurprüfung Kl. M Aufgabe M9
3.Teilbewerb Bartlgut Cup Klasse M
result
H: Franyo Barbara (HUN) C: Mandl Victoire B: Fialova Simona (CZE)
1
0125
St
Rothstein
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Romanov Blue Hors
Toniutti Jacqueline
(St) Steir. Reitsportzentrum Süd
H
249.5
69.306%
C
253.0
70.278%
B
255.0
70.833%
total

70.139%
 
 
2
Z001
HUN
Schufro Armani
/0///
Ambach Fanni
(HUN) 
H
250.5
69.583%
C
249.0
69.167%
B
249.0
69.167%
total

69.306%
 
 
3
8879
N
Sisley Santino
Westfale/2005/W/Schimmel/Sir Donnerhall
Artner Felix
(N) Reitclub Mervius
H
248.0
68.889%
C
244.5
67.917%
B
254.0
70.556%
total

69.120%
 
 
4
AM78
N
DAG's Delisha Jigulina
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Fidertanz
Aschauer Dominique
(N) Reitclub Mervius
H
242.5
67.361%
C
242.0
67.222%
B
261.0
72.500%
total

69.028%
 
 
5
2K59
N
Larifari 2
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Larimar
Erbstein Elena
(N) HSV Burg Kreuzenstein-Pferdesport
H
248.5
69.028%
C
242.0
67.222%
B
254.5
70.694%
total

68.981%
 
 
6
AR97
N
Welpere GMS
Österr. WB/2011/S/Rappe/Ampere
Panis Sabine
(N) High Class Horse Center
H
248.5
69.028%
C
240.0
66.667%
B
246.0
68.333%
total

68.009%
 
 
7
2307
St
Feine Dame MJ
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Fuchs/Fidertanz
Kosak Karin
(St) RSV Jerich
H
245.5
68.194%
C
252.5
70.139%
B
235.0
65.278%
total

67.870%
 
 
8
1392
GER
Diatana 3
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Diatano
Frankenhauser Alexandra
(GER) 
H
240.0
66.667%
C
241.5
67.083%
B
246.0
68.333%
total

67.361%
 
 
9
3B29
W
Foscari
Oldenburger/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Florion
Tauchner Kathrin
(W) Reitsportclub Wien
H
237.5
65.972%
C
246.5
68.472%
B
242.0
67.222%
total

67.222%
 
 
10
Z008
HUN
Dancing Queen BC
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Braun/Don Crusador
Kitti Rapi
(HUN) 
H
239.0
66.389%
C
235.5
65.417%
B
247.0
68.611%
total

66.806%
 
11
5J08
St
Remidemi
Bayerisches WB/1998/W/Dunkelfuchs/Rabano
Mayer Susanne
(St) Reiter- und Fahrgemeinschaft Ilz
H
242.0
67.222%
C
236.5
65.694%
B
238.0
66.111%
total

66.343%
 
12
AP66
N
Syrano MR
Österr. WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Swarovski
O'Brien Kevin
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
H
236.5
65.694%
C
238.5
66.250%
B
238.0
66.111%
total

66.019%
 
13
2U86
B
Depeche Mode
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Don Index
Wenczel Doris
(B) horse-events riding team
H
233.5
64.861%
C
241.5
67.083%
B
237.5
65.972%
total

65.972%
 
14
1L81
W
Geret
Tschech. WB/2001/W/Dunkelbrauner/Grand Step
Karall Stefanie
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
H
236.0
65.556%
C
234.5
65.139%
B
235.0
65.278%
total

65.324%
 
15
1R47
St
Weghofer's Famagusta
Hannoveraner/2004/S/Fuchs/Falsterbo
Weghofer Susanne
(St) RC Dressage Group Styria
H
214.5
59.583%
C
223.5
62.083%
B
226.5
62.917%
total

61.528%
 
16
6615
N
Dancing Diamond
Oldenburger/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Diamond Hit
Grabenwöger Monika
(N) Reitclub Burgstallerhof
H
210.0
58.333%
C
215.5
59.861%
B
217.5
60.417%
total

59.537%
 
17
1975
N
Director's Cut M
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Fuchsschimmel/Dramatic
Remes Melanie
(N) Pferdesportzentrum Weinviertel
H
192.0
53.333%
C
201.0
55.833%
B
209.5
58.194%
total

55.787%
 
--
1593
B
San Scirocco GM
Oldenburger/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/San Amour
Antoni Carina
(B) horse-events riding team
Verzichtet