Inhalt

.

Horse Events

24.11.2018
14:50
cmp 6/0
H
Weikersdorf
CDN-A* CDN-B
FEI - Prix St. Georg
3.Teilbewerb Bartlgut Cup Kleine Tour
result
H: Regger Harald C: Komarek Reiner B: Storbeck Klaus (GER)
1
2V86
K
Auheim's Riano
Oldenburger/2009/H/Schwarzbraun/Rock Forever
Dearing Stephanie
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
H
260.0
68.421%
C
271.5
71.447%
B
274.0
72.105%
total

70.658%
 
 
2
4G52
B
Diamantenbörse OLD
Oldenburger/2002/S/Fuchs/Diamond Hit
Ahorner Nicola Louise
(B) Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
H
262.5
69.079%
C
271.0
71.316%
B
259.0
68.158%
total

69.518%
 
 
3
Z005
GER
Dancing Girl H.S.
Holsteiner/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Lorentini I
Eiband Alexandra
(GER) 
H
258.5
68.026%
C
260.5
68.553%
B
262.0
68.947%
total

68.509%
 
 
4
8B27
K
Alassio's Boy
Bayerisches WB/2002/H/Brauner/Alassio
Pengg Chiara
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
H
260.0
68.421%
C
258.0
67.895%
B
261.0
68.684%
total

68.333%
 
 
5
2G76
B
Quarterland
Oldenburger/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Quaterback
Dahm Lisa
(B) horse-events riding team
H
250.5
65.921%
C
259.0
68.158%
B
248.0
65.263%
total

66.447%
 
 
6
1P44
K
Auheim´s Feliciano
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Fidertanz
Pengg Chiara
(K) Team Gut Muraunberg
H
251.0
66.053%
C
246.0
64.737%
B
248.0
65.263%
total

65.351%
 
 
7
2B84
N
Lauries Crusador's Son
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Lauries Crusador xx
Radakovits Manuel
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
H
248.5
65.395%
C
245.5
64.605%
B
248.5
65.395%
total

65.132%
 
8
6848
N
Sammy Davis jr.
Sachsen-Anhalt/2005/H/Dunkelbraun/Samba Hit
Valenta Oliver
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
H
253.0
66.579%
C
249.0
65.526%
B
238.5
62.763%
total

64.956%
 
9
1573
W
Ruby Lady 2
Oldenburger/2003/S/Dunkelbraun/Rohdiamant
Sverak Silvia
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
H
246.0
64.737%
C
239.0
62.895%
B
239.0
62.895%
total

63.509%
 
10
Z010
GER
Summerville
////
Dyhr Cornelia
(GER) 
H
240.0
63.158%
C
241.5
63.553%
B
240.0
63.158%
total

63.289%
 
10
3F92
N
My dark Dream
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Fidertanz
Brandner Tamara
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
H
238.5
62.763%
C
243.0
63.947%
B
240.0
63.158%
total

63.289%
 
12
0893
N
My Sunshine
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Fuchs/Belissimo M
Brandner Tamara
(N) Reitclub Kottingbrunn
H
242.5
63.816%
C
240.5
63.289%
B
234.5
61.711%
total

62.939%
 
13
8C09
St
Parapluie 2
Westfale/2004/S/Fuchs/Pasolongo
Aigner Julia
(St) Steir. Reitsportzentrum Süd
H
236.0
62.105%
C
238.5
62.763%
B
236.0
62.105%
total

62.325%
 
14
3L65
N
Fasten Seat Belt
Rheinl. WB/2006/W/Brauner/Fürst Piccolo
Artner Florian
(N) Reitclub Mervius
H
237.0
62.368%
C
239.0
62.895%
B
232.5
61.184%
total

62.149%
 
15
Z007
CZE
Escobedo
/0///
Sigismondi Fabrizio
(CZE) 
H
232.0
61.053%
C
233.5
61.447%
B
238.0
62.632%
total

61.711%
 
16
3103
W
Dans Soleil
Hannoveraner/2003/S/Brauner/Don Frederico
Grimas Nicole
(W) Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
H
234.0
61.579%
C
232.0
61.053%
B
231.0
60.789%
total

61.140%
 
17
3959
T
Grand Charmeur
WB/2003/W/Rappe/Gardez (Württembg.)
Tomeinschitz Janine
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
H
235.0
61.842%
C
235.0
61.842%
B
224.5
59.079%
total

60.921%
 
18
7W46
N
Lagerfeld ME
Holsteiner/1999/W/Schimmel/Lavaletto
Zwiener-Christöfl Claudia
(N) Ausbildungsstall Sturm
H
227.0
59.737%
C
237.5
62.500%
B
226.5
59.605%
total

60.614%
 
19
AKG1
N
Herzog Arnulf
Österr. WB/2002/W/Rappe/Hohenstein
Habermayer Viola
(N) Pferdeparadies Groß Wopf
H
225.5
59.342%
C
228.5
60.132%
B
222.5
58.553%
total

59.342%
 
20
Z006
CZE
Fienike
/0///
Havlickova Aneta
(CZE) 
H
213.0
56.053%
C
217.5
57.237%
B
208.5
54.868%
total

56.053%
 
--
5670
N
Shylock 6
Oldenburger/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Sandro Hit
Panis Sabine
(N) High Class Horse Center
Verzichtet