Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.04.2018
06:45
Bew 21/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm
Für R2 Reiter und höher
Live
Richter: Jauck Robert/Veith Ursula (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z717
GER
Mini Charmeur T
////
Röhrer Leonhard
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,00
 
 
2
2C31
GER
Cadeau 57
KWPN/2011/S/Brauner/Chello III VDL
Nitzinger Carolin
(GER) Halsbach
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,13
 
 
3
Z017
SUI
Charming
/0///
Walder Fabien
(SUI) Schweiz
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,41
 
 
4
Z278
GER
Carrolinchen
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchs/Carrico
Köhler Sebastian
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,77
 
 
5
Z417
GER
Catori 3
Holsteiner/2010/S/Braun/Catoki
Reich Isabella
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,18
 
 
6
Z715
GER
Nicos Spotlight
////
Röhrer Leonhard
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,19
 
 
7
Z264
GER
Catniss 9
Bayer/2011/S/Braun/Clooney
Kinnigkeit Maria-Magdalena
(GER) Pfarrkirchen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,73
 
 
8
3723
O
Anakin 3
Bayerisches WB/2006/W/Brauner/Argentinus
Sieberer-Kefer Elke
(O) Reitverein Stall Heitzinger-Haining
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,53
 
 
9
Z281
GER
Qualord
Oldenburger/2007/W/Braun/Quality
Köhr Franziska
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,71
 
 
10
Z378
GER
Heino 50
Niederländische/2011/W/Fuchs/Andiamo Z
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,72
 
 
11
Z046
CZE
Farina
/0///
Bartova Adela
(CZE) CZE
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,21
 
 
12
Z272
GER
Chwupdiwup 4
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cassiano
Koller Lisa-Maria
(GER) Rotthalmünster
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,69
 
 
13
Z170
GER
Cambridge B
Westfälisches R/2004/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Fricke Franziska
(GER) Vierkirchen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,88
 
 
14
2T69
O
Con Air's Obama
Holsteiner/2008/H/Schimmel/Con Air
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,67
 
 
14
Z370
GER
Air Force White
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Schimmel/A Proud Cornet
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,67
 
 
16
3V82
V
W Sweet Nina
Holsteiner/2006/S/Brauner/Casario II
Graber Julia
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,94
 
 
17
Z319
GER
Chelsea E 4
Oldenburger Spr/2007/S/Dunkelfuchs/Clinton II
Meier Ellen
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,98
 
 
18
Z687
GER
Conan 21
////
Hoffmann Sylvia
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
66,11
 
 
19
Z227
GER
Colina V
Westfälisches R/2004/S/Braun/Collin L
Hold Carolin
(GER) Pfaffenhausen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
67,38
 
20
4673
T
Graciano 5
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Grey Top
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
67,99
 
21
Z348
GER
Clara 109
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Corrado I
Müller Georg
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,21
 
22
AR13
O
Roccoco H
Österr. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/Calme P
Hauer Roman
(O) Reitclub Wendling
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,66
 
23
3V02
O
Cadiz Corason Z
Zangersheide/2010/S/Schimmel/Colestus
Ebner Doris
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,87
 
24
1P32
O
TH Cross Action
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Camposanto
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
69,39
 
25
AP14
O
Charles 5
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Clinton II
Bernard Clemens
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
69,61
 
25
AE20
O
G Luna Equina
Österr. WB/2008/S/Brauner/Casinos
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
69,73
 
26
Z688
GER
Mr. Be
////
Hoffmann Sylvia
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
69,82
 
27
Z430
GER
Viva Mare
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Braun/Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Roßmann Sophie
(GER) München
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
70,69
 
28
Z420
GER
Harianne
Niederländische/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Chespo VDL
Reininger Eberhard
(GER) Kirchdorf
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
69,99
 
28
4D34
O
Festina M
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Quintender
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
70,92
 
29
Z554
S
Air Force one 12
Bayer/2006/S/Braun/Landprinz
Wehnert Astrid
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
71,14
 
30
Z559
GER
La Cucaracha 12
Oldenburger Spr/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/Lordanos
Wenger Melanie
(GER) Huglfing
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
73,04
 
31
3Y52
O
Carolus AS
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Brauner/Concetto
Ellmer Kassandra
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
74,96
 
32
Z666
GER
Chiara 288
////
Fritz Anna
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
75,13
 
33
Z192
GER
Zita Calica
Bayer/2007/S/Braunschimmel/Calico
Graf Katharina
(GER) Münchsmünster
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
75,30
 
34
Z702
GER
Fiona
////
Fritzsch Michael
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
75,39
 
35
Z168
GER
Cinjorella F
Bayer/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Cinjo de F
Freund Felix
(GER) Dietersburg
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
75,88
 
#36
AN38
T
Halfwhite
Österr. WB/2009/S/Rotschimmel/Kalimeris D'Ariel
Berger Andreas
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
36
Z092
GER
Sattelprofi's Holey Moley SR Z
Zangersheider R/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Harley VDL
Brugger Michael
(GER) Ellwangen
Fehler
0,50
Zeit
77,52
 
37
Z307
GER
Zandrino
Zangersheider R/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Zandor
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
1,75
Zeit
82,13
 
38
2K46
S
Quick Step 59
KWPN/2013/W/Brauner/Q.Breitling LS
Hirnböck Stefanie
(S) URSG Schachlhof
Fehler
0,25
Zeit
76,82
 
38
Z220
GER
Acrobat
/2012///
Hindrichs Jenny
(GER) Dorfen
Fehler
3,00
Zeit
87,52
 
39
Z626
GER
Pantau 117
Oldenb/2012/W//Presly
Runge Petra
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
65,09
 
40
Z552
GER
Zanzini
Zangersheider R/2011/S/Braun/Zandor
Walter Mario
(GER) Westhausen
Fehler
1,50
Zeit
81,34
 
40
1R57
S
Hintrico Bormes
Belgisches WB/2007/H/Schwarzbraun/Contact VD Heffinck
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
67,86
 
41
2K75
GER
Chablis 121 T
Holsteiner/1997/S/Fuchs/Calido I
Hain Korbinian
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
68,55
 
42
Z661
GER
Golan
////
Walter Mario
(GER) Westhausen
Fehler
2,50
Zeit
85,35
 
42
Z098
GER
Lycra H
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Braun/Lyjanero
Brunner Michael
(GER) Mallmersdorf
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
68,83
 
43
Z081
GER
Line of Fire 3
Bayer/2009/W/Fuchs/Landprinz
Bischoff Roger
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
68,85
 
44
Z665
GER
J'aine la Vie
////
Fritz Anna
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
69,06
 
45
1X71
V
Allegra Z
Zangersheide/2003/S/Schimmel/Artos Z
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
69,10
 
46
1X02
V
Girlpower 2
KWPN/2011/S/Schimmel/Spartacus
Welte Corina
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
69,32
 
47
2A77
O
Quite Nice
Deutsches WB/2006/S/Brauner/Quinn Stepp
Madlmayr Carina
(O) Union Aigen-Schlägl. RC Böhmerwald
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
69,85
 
48
AP45
O
Sarah Cantucci
Österr. WB/2007/S/Fuchs/Calido
Jahn Bianca
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
71,20
 
49
Z247
GER
Hilkens All Star
Westfälisches R/2012/W/Palomino/Rff the Alchemist xx
Jilge Regina
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
71,75
 
50
0195
O
Chumani H
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Clearway
Gruber Stefan
(O) Reitverein Stall Heitzinger-Haining
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
73,62
 
51
3U22
St
Laura 70
Oldenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Wörgötter Dominik
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
75,90
 
52
1G12
S
Cascais WB
Holsteiner/2011/W/Brauner/Cardino
Langwallner Sophia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4,75
Zeit
78,27
 
53
Z320
GER
Connypony
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Meier Ellen
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
5,75
Zeit
82,93
 
54
Z122
GER
Localino
Oldenburger/2006/W/Braun/Lacatraz
Deißenböck Julia
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
6,00
Zeit
83,94
 
55
Z699
GER
Alposa`s my Lara
////
Eichinger Luisa
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
6,25
Zeit
84,95
 
56
Z236
GER
Clarido
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
7,00
Zeit
87,97
 
57
Z021
GER
Magic van 'T Laar
Belgisches Warm/2012/W/Braun/Cardento
Akbar Alaska
(GER) München
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
69,39
 
58
Z530
GER
Darcasti
Bayer/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg)
Thoma Caroline
(GER) Muenchen
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
69,71
 
59
Z248
GER
Priceless
/2013///
Jilge Regina
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
8,50
Zeit
77,36
 
60
Z641
GER
Dollars Balu
/2013///
Modlik Franziska
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
8,50
Zeit
77,87
 
61
2I40
St
Celestino M
Deutsches WB/2008/W/Schimmel/Cellestial
Weberhofer Margit
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
Fehler
10,25
Zeit
84,67
 
62
Z492
GER
Leonidas GS
Bayer/2012/W/Braunschimmel/Lorano
Seiler Felix
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
16,00
Zeit
73,27
 
63
2K88
GER
TH Naomi
Bayerisches WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Camposanto
Kühn Leopold
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
16,25
Zeit
76,06
 
64
1479
O
Kleebauers Chocolate
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Contender
Tschina Selda Sandra
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
17,25
Zeit
112,66
 
64
2K69
S
Coventry 5
Westfale/2013/W/Brauner/Comme il faut
Hirnböck Stefanie
(S) URSG Schachlhof
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
75,14
 
65
4313
S
Coeur de Classique
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Schwarzbraun/Coeur de Nobless
Rieder Stefanie
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
Fehler
25,75
Zeit
82,33
 
66
Z121
GER
Kapitale
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Braun/Ciaco's Son S
Deißenböck Julia
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
27,25
Zeit
104,60
 
67
Z451
GER
Questa Donna B
Bayer/2009/S/Braun/Question d'Honneur B
Schmid-Gschlößl Carolin
(GER) 
Fehler
28,00
Zeit
139,91
 
--
Z043
GER
Luftikus 79
Hessisches Warm/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Lone Star
Barthel Michelle Carolin
(GER) Breitenworbis
Ausschluss
 
--
Z484
GER
Quite Querido S
Holsteiner/2006/W/Braunschimmel/Quite Capitol
Schrötzlmair Nicole
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss
 
--
2K86
GER
Land's End 9
Holsteiner/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Landjunge
Hain Korbinian
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss
 
--
Z655
GER
Camillo
////
Müller Georg
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss