Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.04.2018
ca. 13:40
cmp 26/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z526
GER
Wivian 15
Bayer/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Coeur de Nobless
Straubinger Richard
(GER) Marktl
mistakes
0,00
time
51,74
 
 
2
Z221
GER
Caruso 464
Holsteiner/2007/W/Braun/Carlos DZ
Hintermayer Resi
(GER) Höslwang
mistakes
0,00
time
52,08
 
 
3
Z547
GER
FBW Cataya
Württemberger/2012/S/Braun/Cormint
Walter Mario
(GER) Westhausen
mistakes
0,00
time
52,17
 
 
4
Z525
GER
Conix
Bayer/2010/W/Braun/Colestus
Straubinger Michael
(GER) Marktl
mistakes
0,00
time
52,94
 
 
5
2X29
T
Imea 3
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
0,00
time
53,48
 
 
6
Z684
GER
Zimberella
////
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Taching am See
mistakes
0,00
time
53,49
 
 
7
AMV4
O
Glenn 2
Österr. WB/2005/S/Dunkelbraun/Cotendro I
Prechtl Lena
(O) Union Reitverein Eberstalzell
mistakes
0,00
time
54,44
 
 
8
1525
S
Findet Nemo
Westfale/2006/W/Fuchsschimmel/Cardino
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
0,00
time
54,82
 
 
9
3K56
S
Orlando 34
Poln. WB/2005/W/Brauner/Roland
Wulff Lesley
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
56,08
 
 
10
Z524
GER
Cheveyo 8
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Coeur de Nobless
Strasser Denise
(GER) Chieming
mistakes
0,00
time
56,52
 
 
11
Z565
GER
Con Chita 2
Bayer/2011/S/Fuchs/Con Chello
Wiesböck Magdalena
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
56,59
 
 
12
Z553
GER
Adele U
Holsteiner/2008/S/Braun/Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la
Wastlhuber Stefanie
(GER) Mühldorf
mistakes
0,00
time
57,31
 
 
13
Z644
GER
A Good Choice GB
////
Engelhardt Jennifer
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
57,65
 
 
14
Z643
GER
Landjonkers Lug
////
Schumann Wolfgang
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
58,20
 
 
15
2577
K
Brittania
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Casalll
Hattenberger Philipp
(K) Reitverein Schloss Porcia
mistakes
0,00
time
58,69
 
 
16
A833
O
Numero Una
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Chopin
Sulzbacher Mark
(O) Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac
mistakes
0,00
time
58,94
 
 
17
Z396
GER
Giulietta 18
Oldenburger Spr/2009/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Pfundtner Carolin
(GER) Parkstetten
mistakes
0,00
time
59,03
 
 
18
Z697
GER
Chigago NH
////
Salzer Veronika
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
59,11
 
 
19
Z725
GER
Van Helsing 14
////
Pietsch Celina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
60,32
 
 
20
Z057
GER
Diarado's Boy 2
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Schwäbisch Hall
mistakes
0,00
time
61,85
 
 
21
4A64
GER
Amalia 15
Holsteiner/2008/S/Brauner/Carry
Fervers Fritz
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
62,37
 
 
22
4G69
V
Calotta
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Casquetto
Welte Corina
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0,00
time
63,34
 
 
23
3K76
T
Quidam's Classic
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Quidamderevel
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
0,25
time
66,26
 
 
24
Z722
GER
Riso Horse Nicolina
/2011///
Nagel Björn
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,50
time
67,87
 
25
1X78
S
Kleons Jalique
Oldenburger/2008/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
mistakes
1,00
time
69,70
 
26
Z054
GER
Carisma 95
Zangersheider R/2003/S/Braun/Charriol
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Schwäbisch Hall
mistakes
1,75
time
72,42
 
27
Z203
GER
Cory
/0///
Haidn Bettina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
52,50
 
28
Z714
GER
Quinten
////
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER) Rotthalmünster
mistakes
4,00
time
53,61
 
29
Z573
GER
Nice to have
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Quality
Wolla Mayura
(GER) Salgen
mistakes
4,00
time
54,57
 
30
Z512
SUI
Cassilias
/2011///
Steurer Otto
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
4,00
time
54,74
 
31
AB22
O
Valentina H
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Chippendale Z
Hauer Roman
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
4,00
time
55,15
 
32
6281
O
Galaxy 4
Bayerisches WB/2001/S/Fuchs/Cosinus B
Neudorfer Martin
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
4,00
time
55,32
 
33
Z365
GER
Just Johnny
Tschechisches W/2007/H/Fuchs/Guidam Sohn
Niedermeier Sabine
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
55,51
 
34
2F81
O
Cosmonaut 4
Oldenburger/2006/H/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
4,00
time
55,96
 
35
2522
S
Cashmere 35
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Cassini II
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
55,97
 
36
3U77
O
Fuego Negro
Bayerisches WB/2010/W/Schwarzbraun/Fidjy of Colors
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
4,00
time
56,16
 
37
Z490
GER
Perle 588
Deutsches Sport/2009/S/Fuchs/Contract
Schyska Teresa
(GER) Fridolfing
mistakes
4,00
time
57,75
 
38
Z425
GER
Cipolla 3
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Conterno Grande
Reschberger Christian
(GER) Taching
mistakes
4,00
time
57,82
 
39
3H24
St
Evita 404
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Esteban
Mayerl Andreas
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
mistakes
4,00
time
58,30
 
40
4016
GER
Balena 7
Deutsches Sport/2012/S/Schimmel/Balou du Rouet
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
58,31
 
41
Z488
GER
Ladybird 28
Deutsches Pferd/2002/S/Braun/Captain Incipit
Schweinsteiger Maria
(GER) Holzkirchen
mistakes
4,00
time
58,66
 
42
1U22
St
Lorio von Pachern
Oldenburger/2007/W/Fuchs/Ludwig von Bayern
Wörgötter Dominik
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
mistakes
4,00
time
59,00
 
43
Z157
GER
Spumanta MB
Oldenburger/2011/S/Braun/Asti Spumante
Fischer Christoph
(GER) Haarbach
mistakes
4,00
time
59,67
 
44
Z199
GER
Chupaquam
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Chupamint
Grote Katharina
(GER) Schwabmünchen
mistakes
4,00
time
61,62
 
45
Z454
GER
Canolito
Oldenburger/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Canoso
Schmidberger Wolfgang
(GER) Laufen
mistakes
4,00
time
62,67
 
46
Z675
GER
Clarissa
/2012///
Ziegler Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
64,68
 
47
AM07
O
Captain Jack Sparrow 6
Österr. WB/2012/H/Schimmel/Cachas
Pallisch Andreas
(O) Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac
mistakes
4,25
time
66,09
 
48
Z443
SRB
Santiago 276
/2012///
Scheibling Emilie
(SRB) Serbien
mistakes
6,75
time
76,77
 
49
Z211
GER
Con-Kolibri
Deutsches Sport/2008/W/Braun/Con Sherry
Haller Verena
(GER) Huglfing
mistakes
8,00
time
51,93
 
50
Z590
GER
Coco Capuchini Z
Zangersheider R/2006/S/Schimmel/Caritano Z
Zimmermann Ulrike
(GER) 
mistakes
8,00
time
52,31
 
51
Z593
GER
Carry Ass
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
52,98
 
52
Z568
GER
Centurion 9
Trakehner/2004/W/Rappe/Elpar xx
Wimmer Birgit
(GER) Ampfing
mistakes
8,00
time
57,05
 
53
Z186
GER
Monte Colore
Deutsches Sport/2009/W/Fuchs/Monte Bellini
Glatz Carina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
58,42
 
54
Y008
S
Rococo KG
////
Chomiak Maciej
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8,00
time
59,18
 
55
Z130
GER
Faracolle vh Scheefkasteel
Zangersheider R/2009/W/Fuchs/For Pleasure
Döhler Gunther
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
60,56
 
56
Z639
GER
Cera
/2012///
Modlik Franziska
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
61,84
 
57
4263
O
Cross Fire
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Schimmel/Corrado I
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
8,00
time
63,83
 
58
Z374
GER
Choco Blue SN
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,50
time
67,74
 
59
4H75
T
Good Time 12
KWPN/2011/S/Brauner/Ukato
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
9,25
time
70,49
 
60
Z694
GER
Fürst Franz Ferdinand
////
Schreder Hanna
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
10,50
time
75,74
 
61
Z283
GER
Cosa Nostra 13
/0///
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
11,75
time
80,50
 
62
A308
O
Clooney 7
Österr. WB/2011/H/Schimmel/Clinton II
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
12,00
time
55,72
 
63
8G31
T
Leon 565
WB/2004/W/Brauner/Levisto
Nowak Sophie-Tiffany
(T) Reitverein Michelfeldarena
mistakes
12,00
time
56,89
 
64
3571
S
Romeo 799
Baden-Württemb./2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Romanoff J
Zwittlinger Lara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
12,00
time
58,02
 
65
8C26
O
Lord Limbo
Holsteiner/2005/H/Brauner/Landos
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
12,00
time
58,67
 
66
Z205
GER
Idento van de Wellington
Belgisches Warm/2008/W/Braun kann Schi/Cardento
Haidn Bettina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
12,00
time
59,43
 
67
Z589
GER
Candela 45
Österreichische/2007/S/Schwarzbraun/Cannonball
Zepmeisel Magdalena
(GER) Burghausen
mistakes
12,00
time
60,70
 
68
Z613
GER
Ivo
////
Roßmann Sophie
(GER) München
mistakes
12,00
time
60,86
 
69
4937
S
Captain Kirk 17
Oldenburger/2010/W/Schimmel/Corlensky G
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
12,00
time
61,91
 
70
A381
O
Coco E 2
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauner/Calmaro
Ebner Franz
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
12,00
time
63,84
 
71
Z187
GER
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER) 
mistakes
19,00
time
93,17
 
72
AH69
O
Baileys 6
Österr. WB/2009/H/Schimmel/Baloussini
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
19,25
time
78,58
 
73
Z094
GER
Cathleya
Württemberger/2010/S/Braun/Clintord I
Brunner Michael
(GER) Mallmersdorf
mistakes
20,00
time
58,97
 
74
1643
GER
Campino 447
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Chap
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
22,00
time
105,54
 
75
3981
GER
Isabel 30
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Brauner/Chopin Van Het Moleneind
Fervers Fritz
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
35,75
time
112,29
 
--
Y003
T
Chacco's Light
////
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Verzichtet
 
--
Z562
GER
Emil La Rouge
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/Fuchs/Escudo I
Wenzel Martin
(GER) Holzkirchen
Verzichtet
 
--
Z618
GER
Gangster 87
////
Gschwendtner Tamara
(GER) Deutschland
Verzichtet
 
--
Z569
GER
Mr. Max 4
Bayer/2008/W/Braun/Memphis
Wimmer Birgit
(GER) Ampfing
Ausschluss