Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.04.2018
nach 16:10
cmp 27/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 26
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Veith Ursula (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z520
GER
Asqui Z
Zangersheider R/2008/S/Braun/Asca
Stöckl Juliane
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
48,60
 
 
2
Z163
GER
Lovely Queen 4
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Quadrigus M
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER) Rotthalmünster
mistakes
0,00
time
49,25
 
 
3
Z546
GER
Cora de la Rosa W
Württemberger/2011/S/Fuchs/Carrico
Walter Mario
(GER) Westhausen
mistakes
0,00
time
50,41
 
 
4
Z446
GER
Guardiola
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
mistakes
0,00
time
53,02
 
 
5
Z189
GER
A Princess ST
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Landprinz
Götz Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
53,14
 
 
6
Z535
GER
Landro 31
Bayer/2007/W/Braun/Landprinz
Trettenbacher Bianca
(GER) Mühldorf
mistakes
0,00
time
53,40
 
 
7
Z210
GER
Cary Anne
Deutsches Sport/2009/S/Braun/Chap
Haller Verena
(GER) Huglfing
mistakes
0,00
time
53,88
 
 
8
Z373
GER
Carlotta PJ
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Schimmel/Cartani
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
54,19
 
 
9
4316
S
Amigo 188
KWPN/2005/W/Schimmel/Casco
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
mistakes
0,00
time
54,61
 
 
10
2U24
T
Can Do It 16
Westfale/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
0,00
time
54,98
 
 
11
Z421
GER
Little One ER
Bayer/2003/W/Braun/Lord Z
Reininger Eveline
(GER) Kirchdorf
mistakes
0,00
time
55,17
 
 
12
2T37
S
Mister Z
Zangersheide/2007/H/Brauner/Mr. Blue
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
55,19
 
 
13
AR12
S
Salwynara
Österr. WB/2010/S/Brauner/Clinton
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
55,80
 
 
14
Z541
GER
Chief-Johnny
Westfälisches R/2006/W/Braun/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
55,98
 
 
15
Z637
GER
Celano 12
////
Renner Rüdiger
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
56,46
 
 
16
3I47
GER
Rolfs Royce
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Casall
Scheller Nicole
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
56,78
 
 
17
Z514
SUI
Violette du landel
/0///
Steurer Otto
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0,00
time
57,19
 
 
18
AR47
O
Captain Morgan 3
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Captain Fire
Resnitschek Eva
(O) Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac
mistakes
0,00
time
57,38
 
19
Z323
S
Quatoki E
Bayer/2009/W/Braun/Quadrigus M
Meindl Barbara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
57,57
 
20
Z176
GER
Denzel 14
Niederländische/2008/H/Braun/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Gansbühler Isabella
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
58,18
 
21
Z055
GER
Coco G 2
Oldenburger/2008/W/Braun/Check In
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Schwäbisch Hall
mistakes
0,00
time
58,35
 
22
Z674
GER
Balutelli
/2012///
Ziegler Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
58,52
 
23
2C28
St
Consider 6
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Mayerl Andreas
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
mistakes
0,00
time
59,24
 
24
Z594
GER
Blitzlicht
////
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
60,02
 
25
1G31
S
Volatile
KWPN/2002/W/Brauner/Indoctro
Winter-Baischer Eva
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
60,80
 
26
4996
K
Toulouse 4
IrishSportHorse/2009/W/Brauner/Toulon
Hattenberger Philipp
(K) Reitverein Schloss Porcia
mistakes
0,00
time
61,48
 
27
4H33
GER
Ulysse D'En Haut
Selle Francaise/2008/H/Brauner/Hastings
Fervers Fritz
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
62,26
 
28
1G14
O
Castiel WB
Holsteiner/2011/H/Rotschimmel/Cassini I
Rieger Nicole
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
0,00
time
63,74
 
29
Z683
GER
High Voltage SB
Holst/2005/S//Quidam de Revel
Nielsen Denis
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,75
time
68,51
 
30
Z682
GER
DSP Cashmoaker
Deutsches Sport/2006/W/Schimmel/Calido I
Nielsen Denis
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
1,00
time
69,98
 
31
Z592
GER
Carry me 8
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
48,82
 
32
9K34
S
Altanus Del Chirone
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Brauner/Adlatus As
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
4,00
time
50,72
 
33
Z164
GER
Ma Belle F
Oldenburger Spr/2009/S/Braun/Montender
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER) Rotthalmünster
mistakes
4,00
time
53,28
 
34
Z724
GER
Cepeto 6
////
Pietsch Celina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
54,61
 
35
Z493
GER
Lord`s Guy
/0///
Simon Ruven
(GER) Aying
mistakes
4,00
time
55,07
 
36
Z572
GER
I´Loretta
/0///
Wolla Mayura
(GER) Salgen
mistakes
4,00
time
55,40
 
37
Z645
GER
Contagios Libertina
////
Engelhardt Jennifer
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
55,71
 
38
Z437
SRB
Carim 11
/0///
Scheibling Emilie
(SRB) Serbien
mistakes
4,00
time
57,42
 
39
Z297
GER
Echten 2
Niederländische/2009/W/Braun/Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Lang Stefan
(GER) Rohr
mistakes
4,00
time
57,84
 
40
2926
S
Cartusch 22
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Rappe/Montender
Wulff Lesley
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
58,20
 
41
Z422
GER
Maxime 38
Niederländische/2010/S/Schimmel/Michael
Reininger Eveline
(GER) Kirchdorf
mistakes
4,00
time
58,50
 
42
Z638
GER
Ludwig
////
Renner Rüdiger
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
60,32
 
43
Z560
GER
Adriano 233
/0///
Wenzel Martin
(GER) Holzkirchen
mistakes
4,00
time
60,81
 
44
9C63
S
Opera Rouge
Selle Francaise/2002/W/Fuchs/First Bride
Winter-Baischer Eva
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
62,83
 
45
Z650
GER
Do It
////
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
6,75
time
76,61
 
46
Z419
GER
Coco 173
Westfälisches R/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Charisma
Reininger Eberhard
(GER) Kirchdorf
mistakes
8,00
time
51,52
 
47
Z096
GER
Ellena B
Bayer/2010/S/Braun kann Schi/Landprinz
Brunner Michael
(GER) Mallmersdorf
mistakes
8,00
time
52,46
 
48
3H10
S
Diego 43
Oldenburger/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Payback
Graber Cornelia
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8,00
time
56,22
 
49
Z318
GER
Quintender´s Dream
/0///
Meder Sabrina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
60,82
 
50
2327
T
Luniz Z
Zangersheide/2008/W/Schimmel/Lancer II
Berger Andreas
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
mistakes
8,00
time
62,79
 
51
Z159
GER
Ey Jay
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Fischer Florian
(GER) Haarbach
mistakes
8,50
time
67,15
 
52
1I34
S
Callisto 19
Holsteiner/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Casall
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
9,75
time
72,74
 
53
Z536
GER
Timpex Alisco
Ungarisches War/2004/H/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Trettenbacher Bianca
(GER) Mühldorf
mistakes
10,25
time
74,46
 
54
Z528
GER
Cent fois
Rheinisches Rei/2007/S/Braun/Cristallo
Straubinger Richard
(GER) Marktl
mistakes
12,00
time
52,42
 
55
Z519
GER
Alina 460
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Stöckl Juliane
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
12,00
time
57,17
 
56
Z403
GER
Cala 6
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Prasek Kornelia
(GER) Mettenheim
mistakes
12,00
time
59,46
 
57
3672
O
Charly Tango
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/C-Indoctro
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
12,00
time
59,66
 
58
Z611
SUI
Anyway
////
Steurer Otto
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
12,25
time
82,23
 
59
Z097
GER
For Picco M
Bayer/2004/W/Dunkelfuchs/For Keeps
Brunner Michael
(GER) Mallmersdorf
mistakes
13,50
time
71,86
 
60
Z131
GER
Frechdachs 184
Holsteiner/2006/H/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Döhler Gunther
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
16,00
time
53,79
 
61
8B17
O
Caluigi
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cafe au lait
Ebner Franz
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
16,00
time
57,65
 
62
Z448
GER
Loé S
/0///
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
mistakes
16,00
time
63,87
 
63
Z296
GER
Contessa 203
Oldenburger/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Conthargos
Lang Stefan
(GER) Rohr
mistakes
19,00
time
77,25
 
64
2S34
St
Codex One
Oldenburger/2008/W/Brauner/Clapton
Weberhofer Gernot
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
20,00
time
59,89
 
--
Z191
GER
Ikuto
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Fuchs/Iberio
Gradl Katharina
(GER) Mühlhausen
Verzichtet
 
--
Z400
GER
Re-Paulina R
Bayer/2007/S/Schwarzbraun/Balou du Rouet
Plereiter Christina
(GER) Inzell
Ausschluss
 
--
Z284
GER
Illeburger
Oldenburger Spr/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Incolor
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss
 
--
Z545
GER
Chocolino
//W//
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
Verzichtet