Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.04.2018
nach 18:30
cmp 28/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 140 cm
offen
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Jauck Robert Parcours: Madl Franz/Fuchs Hannes
1
Z549
GER
Lancerto
Holsteiner/2003/H/Dunkelbraun/Lancer II
Walter Mario
(GER) Westhausen
mistakes
0,00
time
54,05
 
 
2
Z677
GER
Quadriga
////
Ziegler Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
55,66
 
 
3
Z520
GER
Asqui Z
Zangersheider R/2008/S/Braun/Asca
Stöckl Juliane
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
57,26
 
 
4
Z059
GER
Quintus 74
Westfälisches R/2004/W/Braun/Quo Vados I
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Schwäbisch Hall
mistakes
0,00
time
58,57
 
 
5
Z543
GER
Mytender Appolonia
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
59,12
 
 
6
Z481
GER
Lou Bega 37
Oldenburger Spr/2008/W/Braun/Linton
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
mistakes
0,00
time
59,53
 
 
7
2T37
S
Mister Z
Zangersheide/2007/H/Brauner/Mr. Blue
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
60,39
 
 
8
2534
S
Wervel
KWPN/2003/S/Schimmel/Corland
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
60,83
 
 
9
Z465
GER
Grac Kelly M
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
61,96
 
 
10
Z445
GER
Cassia de Lys 2
Westfälisches R/2006/S/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
mistakes
4,00
time
53,86
 
 
11
Z550
GER
Quindeur 2
Württemberger/2009/W/Braun/Quintender
Walter Mario
(GER) Westhausen
mistakes
4,00
time
54,94
 
 
12
Z551
GER
Sattelprofi's Clarina
Holsteiner/2009/S/Braun/Clarimo
Walter Mario
(GER) Westhausen
mistakes
4,00
time
55,12
 
 
13
Z164
GER
Ma Belle F
Oldenburger Spr/2009/S/Braun/Montender
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER) Rotthalmünster
mistakes
4,00
time
56,14
 
14
Z447
GER
Count Edwards
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Count Grannus
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
mistakes
4,00
time
56,39
 
15
Z165
GER
Zaphira 13
Holsteiner/2007/S/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER) Rotthalmünster
mistakes
4,00
time
56,92
 
16
Z509
GER
Lou Bega 39
Westfälisches R/2009/W/Braun/Lord Pezi
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Taching am See
mistakes
4,00
time
58,18
 
17
Z054
GER
Carisma 95
Zangersheider R/2003/S/Braun/Charriol
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Schwäbisch Hall
mistakes
4,00
time
58,67
 
18
Z285
GER
Shutter Iland
Oldenburger/2006/W/Braun/Silvio I
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
59,58
 
19
Z683
GER
High Voltage SB
Holst/2005/S//Quidam de Revel
Nielsen Denis
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
59,84
 
20
Z210
GER
Cary Anne
Deutsches Sport/2009/S/Braun/Chap
Haller Verena
(GER) Huglfing
mistakes
4,00
time
63,18
 
21
Z710
GER
Showman
////
Mieling Ann-Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
63,48
 
22
4B68
O
Templemoyle Lucy Lux
IrishSportHorse/2009/S/Schimmel/Lux Z
Aschauer Nicole
(O) Reitclub Gallneukirchen
mistakes
4,00
time
66,30
 
23
2119
O
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
4,25
time
69,25
 
24
Z682
GER
DSP Cashmoaker
Deutsches Sport/2006/W/Schimmel/Calido I
Nielsen Denis
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,50
time
70,20
 
25
0137
S
United 55
Hannoveraner/2007/H/Dunkelbraun/Uccello
Metzger Thomas
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
5,00
time
72,83
 
26
Z493
GER
Lord`s Guy
/0///
Simon Ruven
(GER) Aying
mistakes
7,25
time
81,12
 
27
Z676
GER
Charlie
////
Ziegler Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
58,99
 
28
Z507
GER
Clärchen 37
/2009///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Taching am See
mistakes
8,00
time
60,07
 
29
3292
O
Narnia
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Namelus R
Hofinger Lisa
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
8,00
time
63,05
 
30
Z175
GER
Cassito 7
Holsteiner/2008/H/Braun/Cassini II
Fundis Martin
(GER) Crailsheim
mistakes
8,00
time
63,52
 
31
Z442
SRB
Nando 6
/0///
Scheibling Emilie
(SRB) Serbien
mistakes
8,00
time
65,66
 
32
Z653
GER
Coralle 41
////
Scheller Nicole
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
66,74
 
33
Z595
GER
Gill RR
////
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
66,91
 
34
Z560
GER
Adriano 233
/0///
Wenzel Martin
(GER) Holzkirchen
mistakes
8,00
time
66,92
 
35
Z128
GER
Ballyhale Bigtime
Irish-Sport-Hor/2008/W/Braun/Guidam (de Dartay)
Döhler Gunther
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
12,00
time
64,26
 
36
Z621
GER
Capdajou
////
Krümpel Maren
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
16,00
time
59,83
 
37
Z190
GER
Amy von der Sommerweide
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Chambertin
Götz Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
16,00
time
61,11
 
38
Z282
GER
Acordina 8
Württemberger/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Acordelli
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
16,50
time
86,61
 
39
Z218
GER
Arrivederci 9
Bayer/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Asti Spumante
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
18,00
time
76,41
 
40
Z646
GER
Piona
////
Fischer Klara
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
20,00
time
61,57
 
41
Z449
GER
Valentino 311
Württemberger/2006/W/Fuchs/Vivaldi van de Kampel
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
mistakes
24,00
time
56,95
 
42
Y003
T
Chacco's Light
////
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
25,00
time
88,20
 
43
Z283
GER
Cosa Nostra 13
/0///
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
37,50
time
106,23
 
--
2I56
O
Coquette 2
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Canto
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Verzichtet
 
--
Z664
GER
For Fun 47
////
Pasek David
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss