Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.04.2018
ca. 08:00
Bew 40/1
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Springpferdeprüfung 105 cm
5-6.jährige Pferde
Ergebnis
Richter: Jauck Robert/Veith Ursula (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z733
GER
Nala
/2013///
Nagel Björn
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
8,20
Zeit
75,20
 
 
2
Y001
O
Looping UZ
/2012///
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
7,80
Zeit
74,81
 
 
3
Z734
GER
Cashearl
/2013///
Leichle Balthasar
(GER) 
Fehler
7,70
Zeit
76,63
 
 
3
Z049
GER
Clearround Curt
Holsteiner/2013/W/Schimmel/Companiero
Baumgartner Stefan
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
7,70
Zeit
72,60
 
 
5
Z670
GER
Miss Milli Manu
/2012///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
7,60
Zeit
70,48
 
 
6
Z021
GER
Magic van 'T Laar
Belgisches Warm/2012/W/Braun/Cardento
Akbar Alaska
(GER) München
Fehler
7,50
Zeit
74,14
 
 
7
Z214
GER
Costa Quanto
Holsteiner/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Cormint
Hederer Lisa
(GER) Nördlingen
Fehler
7,40
Zeit
68,52
 
 
8
Z657
GER
Enia
/2012///
Prasek Kornelia
(GER) Mettenheim
Fehler
7,30
Zeit
76,16
 
 
8
Z596
GER
Gucci RR
/2012///
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
7,30
Zeit
70,97
 
 
10
Z236
GER
Clarido
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
7,20
Zeit
80,53
 
10
Z479
GER
Giselle 110
Bayer/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Clooney
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
Fehler
7,20
Zeit
67,52
 
12
4A57
GER
Lexington WB
Holsteiner/2012/W/Fuchs/Larcon
Fervers Fritz
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
7,10
Zeit
80,99
 
13
Z195
GER
Seraphyna
Bayer/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Christ
Grismayer Barbara
(GER) Tittmoning
Fehler
6,50
Zeit
70,79
 
14
1856
GER
Centurion Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Cool Man K
Fervers Fritz
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
6,40
Zeit
83,65
 
14
Z530
GER
Darcasti
Bayer/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg)
Thoma Caroline
(GER) Muenchen
Fehler
6,40
Zeit
69,75
 
16
Z166
GER
Lupico 4
Polnisches Warm/2012/W/Braun/Lupicor
Forster Ramona
(GER) Töging
Fehler
6,30
Zeit
62,49
 
17
Z213
GER
Quentin de Blavou
Holsteiner/2012/W/Fuchs/Quo Vados I
Hederer Linda
(GER) Nördlingen
Fehler
6,20
Zeit
65,09
 
17
Z092
GER
Sattelprofi's Holey Moley SR Z
Zangersheider R/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Harley VDL
Brugger Michael
(GER) Ellwangen
Fehler
6,20
Zeit
73,30
 
17
Z457
GER
Amigo S
/2012///
Schmieder Christian
(GER) Vilshofen
Fehler
6,20
Zeit
75,76
 
20
Z168
GER
Cinjorella F
Bayer/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Cinjo de F
Freund Felix
(GER) Dietersburg
Fehler
5,80
Zeit
79,83
 
20
2R85
S
HM Coin
WB/2013/W/Fuchs/
Graber Cornelia
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
5,80
Zeit
70,45
 
22
Z492
GER
Leonidas GS
Bayer/2012/W/Braunschimmel/Lorano
Seiler Felix
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
5,50
Zeit
72,00
 
23
Z042
GER
Lancertino 2
Württemberger/2012/W/Braun/Lancerto
Barthel Michelle Carolin
(GER) Breitenworbis
Fehler
5,40
Zeit
71,27
 
24
3860
O
Flippy Cash
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Cashandcarry
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
5,30
Zeit
77,54
 
25
0730
T
Levis Z
Zangersheide/2012/W/Brauner/Lifestyle
Widauer Ines
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
Fehler
4,80
Zeit
74,38
 
26
2Y84
S
Puma Pungo
/2013///
Krackow Jürgen
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4,20
Zeit
98,82
 
27
Z735
HUN
Nanu
/2013///
Szabo Gabor
(HUN) 
Fehler
3,60
Zeit
81,14
 
28
Z167
GER
All In F
Bayer/2013/W/Braun/Acasino B
Freund Felix
(GER) Dietersburg
Fehler
-0,70
Zeit
112,78