Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.04.2018
ca. 10:15
Bew 42/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm (R2 und höher)
R2 Reiter und höher
Live
Richter: Schubert Renate/Jauck Robert Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
2X29
T
Imea 3
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
50,79
 
 
2
4704
GER
Ellie 12
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Brauner/El Bundy
Kühn Leopold
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
51,43
 
 
3
1T21
O
Viktor 6
KWPN/2002/W/Schimmel/Casco
Skiba Tobias
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
52,99
 
 
4
Z717
GER
Mini Charmeur T
////
Röhrer Leonhard
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
54,96
 
 
5
4H75
T
Good Time 12
KWPN/2011/S/Brauner/Ukato
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
54,99
 
 
6
2762
S
Goldfever 3
KWPN/2011/H/Fuchs/B Zirocco Blue VDL
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,84
 
 
7
Z240
GER
Everybodies Darling
/0///
Iglhaut Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,99
 
 
8
Z371
GER
Atlanta 517
Deutsches Sport/2007/S/Braun/Askari
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,58
 
 
9
Z227
GER
Colina V
Westfälisches R/2004/S/Braun/Collin L
Hold Carolin
(GER) Pfaffenhausen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
58,75
 
 
10
Z186
GER
Monte Colore
Deutsches Sport/2009/W/Fuchs/Monte Bellini
Glatz Carina
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,74
 
 
11
Z319
GER
Chelsea E 4
Oldenburger Spr/2007/S/Dunkelfuchs/Clinton II
Meier Ellen
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,86
 
 
12
3G61
S
Magic Sophie
WB/2006/S/Brauner/Chamir Z
Klappacher Lisa
(S) URSG Schachlhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,15
 
 
13
3043
V
Balouwin
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Baloussini
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,16
 
 
14
2T99
St
Donna Dina
KWPN/2008/S/Fuchs/Ukato
Spannring Kerstin
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,23
 
 
15
Z130
GER
Faracolle vh Scheefkasteel
Zangersheider R/2009/W/Fuchs/For Pleasure
Döhler Gunther
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,41
 
 
16
Z046
CZE
Farina
/0///
Bartova Adela
(CZE) CZE
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,78
 
 
17
2522
S
Cashmere 35
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Cassini II
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,01
 
 
18
2F28
S
Carlotta 234
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Corrado II
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,06
 
 
19
1218
S
De l'Amour 3
Deutsches Sport/2008/W/Brauner/Daddy Cool
Gfrerer Annalena
(S) URC Stall Christoph E.
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,15
 
 
20
AE20
O
G Luna Equina
Österr. WB/2008/S/Brauner/Casinos
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,32
 
 
21
2L32
O
Soraya 26
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/Stakkato Gold
Pelikan Ulrike
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,55
 
 
22
Z352
GER
Cassandra 311
Holsteiner/2007/S/Braun/Cassini II
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,56
 
 
23
Z383
GER
Renantus Reyman
/0///
Obermeier Alexandra
(GER) Kolbermoor
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,77
 
 
24
Z322
S
Damina
//S//
Meindl Barbara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,27
 
 
25
Z241
GER
Contender Z
/0///
Iglhaut Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,41
 
 
26
Z417
GER
Catori 3
Holsteiner/2010/S/Braun/Catoki
Reich Isabella
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,00
 
 
26
Z730
GER
For Treasure
////
Jas Vitus
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,00
 
 
28
Z605
GER
Crazy Loves
////
Sommer Nadja
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,03
 
 
29
3192
T
Cha Cha F
Brandenburger/2011/S/Brauner/Dipylon
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,34
 
 
30
1P32
O
TH Cross Action
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Camposanto
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,67
 
 
31
Z718
GER
Coco
////
Kreutz Lisa-Marie
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,68
 
 
32
Z403
GER
Cala 6
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Prasek Kornelia
(GER) Mettenheim
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,99
 
33
Z719
GER
Erasmus
////
Kreutz Lisa-Marie
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,43
 
34
A1S2
T
Cheri 2
Österr. WB/2000/S/Brauner/Belluno
Widauer Ines
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,70
 
35
Z483
GER
Carino S 2
Holsteiner/2009/W/Braun/Carano
Schrötzlmair Nicole
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,95
 
36
Z738
GER
Mr. Hobbitsen
////
Haidn Bettina
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,98
 
37
Z720
GER
Marta
////
Hübner Judith
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
66,21
 
38
1Z31
O
Truffe du Jour
Oldenburger/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/Radiator
Ebner Doris
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
66,43
 
39
2844
S
Quaitano 3
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Quo Vadis I
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
66,47
 
40
Z193
GER
Batida Canosa
Holsteiner/2009/S/Braun/Canoso
Graf Kerstin
(GER) Münchsmünster
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
66,64
 
41
Z489
GER
Quintos 13
Holsteiner/2008/H/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Schwindack Teresa
(GER) München
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
66,74
 
42
1X02
V
Girlpower 2
KWPN/2011/S/Schimmel/Spartacus
Welte Corina
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
66,88
 
43
Z122
GER
Localino
Oldenburger/2006/W/Braun/Lacatraz
Deißenböck Julia
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
67,54
 
44
Z461
GER
Cessna
/2011///
Hübner Judith
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
67,55
 
45
3Y52
O
Carolus AS
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Brauner/Concetto
Ellmer Kassandra
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
67,69
 
46
Z597
GER
Crespo RR
/2011///
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,23
 
47
A825
O
Novara di Piave
Österr. WB/2011/S/Schwarzbraun/Cash and Carry
Sulzbacher Mark
(O) Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,94
 
48
Z580
GER
Livorno
////
Neißendorfer Julia
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
70,22
 
49
Z633
GER
Visco
/2013///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
71,04
 
50
AN84
O
Quimo Sweet
Österr. WB/2009/H/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
71,14
 
51
Z540
GER
Casito von der Wuehr
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
72,57
 
52
Z099
GER
Askari 212
Bayer/2009/W/Braun/Acordelli
Chakkour Pierre
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
73,31
 
53
Z438
SRB
Chapita
/0///
Scheibling Emilie
(SRB) Serbien
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
73,97
 
54
Z060
GER
Spartiko
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Braun/Spartacus
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
74,47
 
55
1G12
S
Cascais WB
Holsteiner/2011/W/Brauner/Cardino
Langwallner Sophia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
74,66
 
56
Z661
GER
Golan
////
Walter Mario
(GER) Westhausen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
74,89
 
57
1N76
S
Louisiana 7
Bayerisches WB/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Clooney
Erbschwendtner Christoph
(S) URC Stall Christoph E.
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
75,46
 
58
Z283
GER
Cosa Nostra 13
/0///
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,25
Zeit
76,37
 
59
Z642
GER
Cancoon`s Zauberfee
////
Engelhardt Ronja
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
49,93
 
60
Z381
GER
Silvana 163
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Fuchs/Silvio I
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
54,22
 
61
3B21
S
Sir Shutterfly's Heritage
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Schimmel/Sir Shutterfly
Tiang-Nga Jentrawa
(S) URC Wies
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
55,70
 
62
Z160
GER
Go for Gold 7
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Flipper D'Elle
Fischer Franziska
(GER) Kirchham
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
56,16
 
63
Z251
GER
Jimmy Choo 2
Württemberger/2009/H/Braun kann Schi/Acquit (Singapore)
Fürst Julia
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
57,01
 
64
Z219
GER
Felia W
Württemberger/2010/S/Braun/For Europe
Henner Madeleine
(GER) Lippach
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
57,28
 
65
Z736
GER
Wildkristall
////
Schreder Hanna
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
58,28
 
66
3419
K
Alexandra BS
Holsteiner/2008/S/Brauner/Stakkato
Guggenbichler Sophie
(K) Reitverein Schloss Porcia
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
59,76
 
67
Z640
GER
Avici
////
Engelhardt Ronja
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
59,99
 
68
Z604
GER
Charissma S
////
Sommer Nadja
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
60,62
 
69
Z612
GER
Carlo
////
Roßmann Sophie
(GER) München
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
60,74
 
70
2K75
GER
Chablis 121 T
Holsteiner/1997/S/Fuchs/Calido I
Hain Korbinian
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
61,85
 
71
Z729
GER
Farytale RZ
////
Wechelberger Melanie
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
63,25
 
72
4519
T
Quioproquo
Zangersheide/2007/W/Brauner/Qredo
Kecht Jil-Janet
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
63,26
 
73
Z569
GER
Mr. Max 4
Bayer/2008/W/Braun/Memphis
Wimmer Birgit
(GER) Ampfing
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
63,54
 
74
Z047
CZE
OC California
/0///
Bartova Adela
(CZE) CZE
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
63,78
 
75
Z610
SUI
Casanova
////
Steurer Otto
(SUI) Schweiz
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
64,57
 
76
Z485
GER
Finny 10
Westfälisches R/2003/S/Fuchs/Feuerglanz
Schuster Stefanie
(GER) Mindelheim
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
64,82
 
77
Z235
GER
Let's fly Carlotta
Bayer/2011/S/Braun/Clooney
Huber Nina
(GER) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
65,10
 
78
2X18
O
HB Dalida
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
65,95
 
79
Z487
GER
Cassatto
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Braun/Cassini II
Schwarzenbeck Alexa
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
66,59
 
80
Z562
GER
Emil La Rouge
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/Fuchs/Escudo I
Wenzel Martin
(GER) Holzkirchen
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
66,84
 
81
A494
O
Sarah Noel
Österr. WB/2006/S/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Jahn Bianca
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
68,02
 
82
3643
O
Coco Fleur
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Fuchs/Chassot
Bahn Theresa
(O) Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
70,52
 
83
Z353
GER
Clara 109
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Corrado I
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
74,81
 
84
8C15
S
Condaro
Oldenburger/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Pölzleitner Melanie
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4,25
Zeit
76,70
 
85
Z024
GER
Arioso 36
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Arioso du Theillet
August Katrin
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
5,75
Zeit
82,96
 
86
Z552
GER
Zanzini
Zangersheider R/2011/S/Braun/Zandor
Walter Mario
(GER) Westhausen
Fehler
6,25
Zeit
84,09
 
87
AM69
O
Rhoxane Vivida
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Quadrigus M
Bahn Theresa
(O) Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
Fehler
6,50
Zeit
85,73
 
88
AMPZ
N
Colambo
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Concetto
Sirninger Andreas
(N) Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
58,78
 
89
4041
S
Quinta Medar
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/S/Rappe/Quite Rubin
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
65,23
 
90
CALI
S
Calisto 7
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Dunkelfuchs/Cartoon
Zwittlinger Julia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
65,36
 
91
Z700
GER
Weraton
////
Eichinger Luisa
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
65,49
 
92
3A15
S
Igor P
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Fuchs/Indoctro
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
65,97
 
93
Z321
GER
Diwa Lady
Bayer/2001/S/Braun/Clintino
Meier Ellen
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
66,44
 
94
0017
S
Singapore Sling 2
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Silvio I
Golger Ingrid
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
69,20
 
95
Z715
GER
Nicos Spotlight
////
Röhrer Leonhard
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
71,35
 
96
Z726
GER
Lespoir
////
Kohlruß Corinna
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
72,26
 
97
Z554
S
Air Force one 12
Bayer/2006/S/Braun/Landprinz
Wehnert Astrid
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
75,40
 
98
2838
O
Cedrik
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Cassito
Stranzinger Dominik
(O) Reitverein Aurolzmünster
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
63,12
 
99
2A77
O
Quite Nice
Deutsches WB/2006/S/Brauner/Quinn Stepp
Madlmayr Carina
(O) Union Aigen-Schlägl. RC Böhmerwald
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
68,15
 
100
Z737
GER
Cinnanon
////
Haidn Bettina
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
68,52
 
101
Z420
GER
Harianne
Niederländische/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Chespo VDL
Reininger Eberhard
(GER) Kirchdorf
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
68,56
 
102
Z671
GER
Top Secret
/2012///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
72,29
 
103
Z510
GER
Baloubina7
/0///
Steinleitner Andrea
(GER) Polling
Fehler
13,00
Zeit
79,44
 
104
AS22
St
Isetta von Pachern
Österr. WB/2011/S/Brauner/Abrek
Mayerl Andreas
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
16,00
Zeit
59,49
 
105
Z686
GER
Hans Albers
/2011///
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
Fehler
16,00
Zeit
61,81
 
106
Z191
GER
Ikuto
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Fuchs/Iberio
Gradl Katharina
(GER) Mühlhausen
Fehler
18,75
Zeit
86,05
 
107
Z694
GER
Fürst Franz Ferdinand
////
Schreder Hanna
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
19,75
Zeit
106,62
 
108
2674
O
Covercake MP
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Cellestial
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
20,00
Zeit
70,70
 
109
Z284
GER
Illeburger
Oldenburger Spr/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Incolor
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
21,00
Zeit
111,32
 
110
4673
T
Graciano 5
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Grey Top
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
Fehler
29,75
Zeit
99,00
 
--
2T69
O
Con Air's Obama
Holsteiner/2008/H/Schimmel/Con Air
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
Ausschluss
 
--
Z185
GER
Carlo S
////
Glatz Carina
(GER) Deutschland
Verzichtet
 
--
Z016
SUI
Aronid
/0///
Walder Fabien
(SUI) Schweiz
Ausschluss
 
--
Z490
GER
Perle 588
Deutsches Sport/2009/S/Fuchs/Contract
Schyska Teresa
(GER) Fridolfing
Ausschluss
 
--
Y005
S
Safia 56
////
Krackow Jürgen
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
 
--
Z355
GER
Campino BS
Westfälisches R/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Müßig Florian
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss
 
--
Z451
GER
Questa Donna B
Bayer/2009/S/Braun/Question d'Honneur B
Brunner Michael
(GER) Mallmersdorf
Ausschluss
 
--
Z094
GER
Cathleya
Württemberger/2010/S/Braun/Clintord I
Schmid-Gschlößl Carolin
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
2F85
O
Casper de Lux
Oldenburger/2007/W/Fuchs/Charming Boy
Sulzbacher Mark
(O) Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac
Verzichtet
 
--
Z058
GER
Loriot 35
/2012///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Schwäbisch Hall
Verzichtet
 
#121
Z129
GER
Cobiano
Oldenburger/2012/W/Fuchs/Cador
Döhler Gunther
(GER) Deutschland