Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.04.2018
nach 16:10
Bew 45/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 44
Ergebnis
Richter: Jauck Robert/Ginglseder Sabine (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z550
GER
Quindeur 2
Württemberger/2009/W/Braun/Quintender
Walter Mario
(GER) Westhausen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
55,38
 
 
2
3K76
T
Quidam's Classic
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Quidamderevel
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
58,23
 
 
3
Z054
GER
Carisma 95
Zangersheider R/2003/S/Braun/Charriol
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
58,53
 
 
4
Z449
GER
Valentino 311
Württemberger/2006/W/Fuchs/Vivaldi van de Kampel
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,44
 
 
5
Z546
GER
Cora de la Rosa W
Württemberger/2011/S/Fuchs/Carrico
Walter Mario
(GER) Westhausen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,94
 
 
6
Z585
GER
Pria 4
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Coronas
Zapff Manuel
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,97
 
 
7
1525
S
Findet Nemo
Westfale/2006/W/Fuchsschimmel/Cardino
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,25
 
 
8
Z674
GER
Balutelli
/2012///
Ziegler Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,39
 
 
9
3292
O
Narnia
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Namelus R
Hofinger Lisa
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,44
 
 
10
Z421
GER
Little One ER
Bayer/2003/W/Braun/Lord Z
Reininger Eveline
(GER) Kirchdorf
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,89
 
 
11
Z096
GER
Ellena B
Bayer/2010/S/Braun kann Schi/Landprinz
Brunner Michael
(GER) Mallmersdorf
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,53
 
 
12
Z514
SUI
Violette du landel
/0///
Steurer Otto
(SUI) Schweiz
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,35
 
 
13
2M16
GER
Bürgermeister 4
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Cassini II
Nitzinger Carolin
(GER) Halsbach
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,80
 
 
14
Z128
GER
Ballyhale Bigtime
Irish-Sport-Hor/2008/W/Braun/Guidam (de Dartay)
Döhler Gunther
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,63
 
 
15
Z176
GER
Denzel 14
Niederländische/2008/H/Braun/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Gansbühler Isabella
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,76
 
16
Z611
SUI
Anyway
////
Steurer Otto
(SUI) Schweiz
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
67,08
 
17
Z218
GER
Arrivederci 9
Bayer/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Asti Spumante
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,59
 
18
Z025
GER
Catch me 47
Holsteiner/2008/S/Braun/Carry
August Katrin
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,97
 
19
Z282
GER
Acordina 8
Württemberger/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Acordelli
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
69,69
 
20
Z157
GER
Spumanta MB
Oldenburger/2011/S/Braun/Asti Spumante
Fischer Christoph
(GER) Haarbach
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
71,73
 
21
Z724
GER
Cepeto 6
////
Pietsch Celina
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
72,26
 
22
Z643
GER
Landjonkers Lug
////
Schumann Wolfgang
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
73,35
 
23
Z360
GER
Ashley 138
Oldenburger/2006/S/Braun/Abke
Neißendorfer Julia
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
59,14
 
24
Z304
GER
Leon 450
Bayer/2002/W/Braun/Lagranno
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER) Petting
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
59,38
 
25
2N46
O
Beat
Bayerisches WB/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Betel xx
Tiefenthaller Roman
(O) Union Reitstall Weber
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
61,25
 
26
Z163
GER
Lovely Queen 4
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Quadrigus M
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER) Rotthalmünster
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
61,85
 
27
Z131
GER
Frechdachs 184
Holsteiner/2006/H/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Döhler Gunther
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
62,11
 
28
Z731
GER
Never des Etisses
////
Prex Anna-Lena
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
62,51
 
29
A076
O
Quality First
Österr. WB/2006/H/Brauner/Quality
Tiefenthaller Roman
(O) Union Reitstall Weber
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
63,60
 
30
Y008
S
Rococo KG
////
Chomiak Maciej
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
64,32
 
31
Z097
GER
For Picco M
Bayer/2004/W/Dunkelfuchs/For Keeps
Brunner Michael
(GER) Mallmersdorf
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
65,61
 
32
Z714
GER
Quinten
////
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER) Rotthalmünster
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
65,95
 
33
Z740
GER
Gent
////
Haidn Bettina
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
66,90
 
34
Z238
GER
Senseo 3
/0///
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
66,97
 
35
Z645
GER
Contagios Libertina
////
Engelhardt Jennifer
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
67,95
 
36
Z621
GER
Capdajou
////
Krümpel Maren
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
68,57
 
37
AR47
O
Captain Morgan 3
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Captain Fire
Resnitschek Eva
(O) Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
68,88
 
38
AR12
S
Salwynara
Österr. WB/2010/S/Brauner/Clinton
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
69,18
 
39
Z055
GER
Coco G 2
Oldenburger/2008/W/Braun/Check In
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
72,44
 
40
Z437
SRB
Carim 11
/0///
Scheibling Emilie
(SRB) Serbien
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
74,17
 
41
2S34
St
Codex One
Oldenburger/2008/W/Brauner/Clapton
Weberhofer Gernot
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
75,34
 
42
Z672
GER
Cherisis
/2012///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
75,48
 
43
Z296
GER
Contessa 203
Oldenburger/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Conthargos
Lang Stefan
(GER) Rohr
Fehler
4,25
Zeit
78,49
 
44
Z422
GER
Maxime 38
Niederländische/2010/S/Schimmel/Michael
Reininger Eveline
(GER) Kirchdorf
Fehler
5,50
Zeit
83,52
 
45
Z446
GER
Guardiola
////
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
Fehler
5,75
Zeit
84,74
 
46
2C28
St
Consider 6
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Mayerl Andreas
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
65,16
 
47
3H10
S
Diego 43
Oldenburger/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Payback
Graber Cornelia
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
70,56
 
48
2926
S
Cartusch 22
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Rappe/Montender
Wulff Lesley
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
70,71
 
49
Z028
GER
TH Corbinian
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schimmel/Camposanto
August Katrin
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
72,95
 
50
Z297
GER
Echten 2
Niederländische/2009/W/Braun/Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Lang Stefan
(GER) Rohr
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
75,64
 
51
Z644
GER
A Good Choice GB
////
Engelhardt Jennifer
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
16,00
Zeit
73,97
 
52
Z323
S
Quatoki E
Bayer/2009/W/Braun/Quadrigus M
Meindl Barbara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
16,25
Zeit
94,93
 
--
Z592
GER
Carry me 8
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER) Deutschland
Verzichtet