Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.04.2018
ca. 18:00
Bew 46/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung mit Stechen 140 cm
Ergebnis
Richter: Jauck Robert/Schubert Renate Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z509
GER
Lou Bega 39
Westfälisches R/2009/W/Braun/Lord Pezi
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Taching am See
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
43,93
St.
1
 
 
2
Z465
GER
Grac Kelly M
/0///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
44,43
St.
1
 
 
3
Z741
GER
Askalan
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
45,27
St.
1
 
 
4
Z478
GER
Fly High 10
Italienisches W/2006/S/Fuchs/Dohitzun Guernica
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
45,65
St.
1
 
 
5
2U24
T
Can Do It 16
Westfale/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
48,29
St.
1
 
 
6
Z210
GER
Cary Anne
Deutsches Sport/2009/S/Braun/Chap
Haller Verena
(GER) Huglfing
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
50,87
St.
1
 
 
7
CLSH
S
Fearless B
KWPN/2010/W/Brauner/Ukato
Metzger Thomas
(S) URSG Schachlhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
58,85
St.
1
 
 
8
Z549
GER
Lancerto
Holsteiner/2003/H/Dunkelbraun/Lancer II
Walter Mario
(GER) Westhausen
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
44,12
St.
1
 
 
9
2T37
S
Mister Z
Zangersheide/2007/H/Brauner/Mr. Blue
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
46,13
St.
1
 
 
9
Z481
GER
Lou Bega 37
Oldenburger Spr/2008/W/Braun/Linton
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
46,13
St.
1
 
 
11
Z676
GER
Charlie
////
Ziegler Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
46,22
St.
1
 
 
12
Z059
GER
Quintus 74
Westfälisches R/2004/W/Braun/Quo Vados I
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Schwäbisch Hall
Fehler
22,00
Zeit
75,86
St.
1
 
 
13
Z165
GER
Zaphira 13
Holsteiner/2007/S/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER) Rotthalmünster
Fehler
Tn.Verz.
St.
1
 
 
14
Z447
GER
Count Edwards
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Count Grannus
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
70,08
 
15
Z508
GER
Fly high Felice
Niederländische/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Azteca VDL
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Taching am See
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
72,12
 
16
Z164
GER
Ma Belle F
Oldenburger Spr/2009/S/Braun/Montender
Fischer Marie-Theres
(GER) Rotthalmünster
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
73,08
 
16
2534
S
Wervel
KWPN/2003/S/Schimmel/Corland
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
73,08
 
18
Z507
GER
Clärchen 37
/2009///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Taching am See
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
75,35
 
19
Z609
GER
Chassidy
////
Kaiser Detlef
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
77,50
 
20
Z445
GER
Cassia de Lys 2
Westfälisches R/2006/S/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
70,49
 
21
Z285
GER
Shutter Iland
Oldenburger/2006/W/Braun/Silvio I
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
71,45
 
22
Z419
GER
Coco 173
Westfälisches R/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Charisma
Reininger Eberhard
(GER) Kirchdorf
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
77,07
 
23
2119
O
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
78,43
 
24
Z551
GER
Sattelprofi's Clarina
Holsteiner/2009/S/Braun/Clarimo
Walter Mario
(GER) Westhausen
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
80,15
 
25
0137
S
United 55
Hannoveraner/2007/H/Dunkelbraun/Uccello
Metzger Thomas
(S) URSG Schachlhof
Fehler
8,25
Zeit
83,18
 
26
Z677
GER
Quadriga
////
Ziegler Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
8,50
Zeit
84,48
 
27
2426
O
Helliwell 2
Westfale/2003/S/Brauner/Hogwart
Aschauer Nicole
(O) Reitclub Gallneukirchen
Fehler
10,00
Zeit
106,51
 
28
Z095
GER
Electra K
Bayer/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Captain Fire
Brunner Michael
(GER) Mallmersdorf
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
76,30
 
29
Z295
GER
Carl Lewis 6
Oldenburger/2010/W/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Lang Stefan
(GER) Rohr
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
78,45
 
30
Z175
GER
Cassito 7
Holsteiner/2008/H/Braun/Cassini II
Fundis Martin
(GER) Crailsheim
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
80,18
 
31
0765
S
Elrino
KWPN/2009/W/Schimmel/Warrant
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
Fehler
13,00
Zeit
102,07
 
32
Z448
GER
Loé S
/0///
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
Fehler
13,50
Zeit
88,98
 
33
A076
O
Quality First
Österr. WB/2006/H/Brauner/Quality
Tiefenthaller Roman
(O) Union Reitstall Weber
Fehler
16,00
Zeit
69,51
 
34
4054
GER
Cornet Kalua
Bayerisches WB/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
Fehler
16,00
Zeit
114,73
 
--
Z543
GER
Mytender Appolonia
/0///
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
Verzichtet
 
--
5T64
S
Ena Retto
KWPN/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Carett
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
Verzichtet
 
--
Z211
GER
Con-Kolibri
Deutsches Sport/2008/W/Braun/Con Sherry
Haller Verena
(GER) Huglfing
Verzichtet