Inhalt

.

Horse Events

13.04.2018
ca. 11:15
cmp 6/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm (R2 und höher)
R2 und höher
result
Richter: Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Jahn Bianca
1
Z371
GER
Atlanta 517
Deutsches Sport/2007/S/Braun/Askari
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
57,86
 
 
2
Z190
GER
Amy von der Sommerweide
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Chambertin
Götz Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
58,73
 
 
3
Z485
GER
Finny 10
Westfälisches R/2003/S/Fuchs/Feuerglanz
Schuster Stefanie
(GER) Mindelheim
mistakes
0,00
time
59,18
 
 
4
4H75
T
Good Time 12
KWPN/2011/S/Brauner/Ukato
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
0,00
time
60,92
 
 
5
Z573
GER
Nice to have
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Quality
Wolla Mayura
(GER) Salgen
mistakes
0,00
time
62,53
 
 
6
Z645
GER
Contagios Libertina
////
Engelhardt Jennifer
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
63,14
 
 
7
2762
S
Goldfever 3
KWPN/2011/H/Fuchs/B Zirocco Blue VDL
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
63,40
 
 
8
Z191
GER
Ikuto
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Fuchs/Iberio
Gradl Katharina
(GER) Mühlhausen
mistakes
0,00
time
63,73
 
 
9
0177
S
Quite Colourful
Deutsches WB/2011/S/Braunscheck/Quidam
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
64,28
 
 
10
Z219
GER
Felia W
Württemberger/2010/S/Braun/For Europe
Henner Madeleine
(GER) Lippach
mistakes
0,00
time
64,95
 
 
11
Z678
GER
Escudos Escado
////
Gasteiger Angelina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
65,12
 
 
12
Z401
CZE
C Mariandl
/0///
Pospisilova Nella
(CZE) CZE
mistakes
0,00
time
66,91
 
 
13
Z613
GER
Ivo
////
Roßmann Sophie
(GER) München
mistakes
0,00
time
67,95
 
 
14
Z612
GER
Carlo
////
Roßmann Sophie
(GER) München
mistakes
0,00
time
67,98
 
 
15
Z251
GER
Jimmy Choo 2
Württemberger/2009/H/Braun kann Schi/Acquit (Singapore)
Fürst Julia
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
68,01
 
 
16
Z429
GER
Peter Pan 170
Hannoveraner/2008/H/Fuchs/Perigueux
Roßmann Sophie
(GER) München
mistakes
0,00
time
68,57
 
 
17
AB22
O
Valentina H
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Chippendale Z
Hauer Roman
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
0,00
time
68,59
 
 
18
4C69
O
Lady Gaga 38
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/S/Schwarzbraun/Lanzado
Tiefenthaller Gernot
(O) Union Reitstall Weber
mistakes
0,00
time
68,83
 
 
19
4G69
V
Calotta
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Casquetto
Welte Corina
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0,00
time
69,52
 
20
Z416
GER
Elliot 119
Bayer/2004/W/Fuchsschimmel/Entertainment
Rauschmeier Margarete
(GER) Söchtenau
mistakes
0,00
time
70,23
 
21
AMV4
O
Glenn 2
Österr. WB/2005/S/Dunkelbraun/Cotendro I
Prechtl Lena
(O) Union Reitverein Eberstalzell
mistakes
0,00
time
70,60
 
22
A1S2
T
Cheri 2
Österr. WB/2000/S/Brauner/Belluno
Widauer Ines
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
mistakes
0,00
time
70,94
 
23
Z235
GER
Let's fly Carlotta
Bayer/2011/S/Braun/Clooney
Huber Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
70,97
 
24
Z415
GER
Caspar 259
Bayer/2009/W/Fuchs/Cosino B
Rauschmeier Margarete
(GER) Söchtenau
mistakes
0,00
time
71,46
 
25
Z524
GER
Cheveyo 8
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Coeur de Nobless
Strasser Denise
(GER) Chieming
mistakes
0,00
time
71,86
 
26
1X02
V
Girlpower 2
KWPN/2011/S/Schimmel/Spartacus
Welte Corina
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0,00
time
72,16
 
27
2S62
O
Zafira 35
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Fuchs/Lord Z
Forsthofer Jacqueline
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0,00
time
72,94
 
28
Z628
GER
TH Mary
////
Runge Petra
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
74,14
 
29
Z597
GER
Crespo RR
/2011///
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
74,57
 
30
Z099
GER
Askari 212
Bayer/2009/W/Braun/Acordelli
Chakkour Pierre
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
75,64
 
31
2844
S
Quaitano 3
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Quo Vadis I
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
0,00
time
76,46
 
32
Z643
GER
Landjonkers Lug
////
Schumann Wolfgang
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
76,88
 
33
4937
S
Captain Kirk 17
Oldenburger/2010/W/Schimmel/Corlensky G
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,25
time
78,44
 
34
Z199
GER
Chupaquam
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Chupamint
Grote Katharina
(GER) Schwabmünchen
mistakes
0,50
time
79,82
 
35
Z094
GER
Cathleya
Württemberger/2010/S/Braun/Clintord I
Schmid-Gschlößl Carolin
(GER) 
mistakes
2,00
time
85,54
 
36
Z080
GER
Darkness 27
Westfälisches R/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Charakter
Bischoff Roger
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
56,24
 
37
Z381
GER
Silvana 163
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Fuchs/Silvio I
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
62,34
 
37
Z189
GER
A Princess ST
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Landprinz
Götz Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
62,34
 
39
1525
S
Findet Nemo
Westfale/2006/W/Fuchsschimmel/Cardino
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
4,00
time
62,82
 
40
Z452
GER
Sugar Babe 8
Hannoveraner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Silvio I
Schmidbauer Stefanie
(GER) Triftern
mistakes
4,00
time
64,87
 
41
Z020
GER
Finding Nemo HaB
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Almoretto
Akbar Alaska
(GER) München
mistakes
4,00
time
66,59
 
42
2T70
S
Valentino 29
KWPN/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Concorde
Paradeiser Pia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
67,70
 
43
3419
K
Alexandra BS
Holsteiner/2008/S/Brauner/Stakkato
Guggenbichler Sophie
(K) Reitverein Schloss Porcia
mistakes
4,00
time
68,81
 
44
2L32
O
Soraya 26
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/Stakkato Gold
Pelikan Ulrike
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
4,00
time
69,21
 
45
Z293
GER
Donata BS
Holsteiner/2011/S/Braun/L-Vainqueur
Kurz Franziska
(GER) München
mistakes
4,00
time
70,07
 
46
Z016
SUI
Aronid
/0///
Walder Fabien
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
4,00
time
73,61
 
47
2T99
St
Donna Dina
KWPN/2008/S/Fuchs/Ukato
Spannring Kerstin
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
mistakes
4,00
time
76,39
 
48
3043
V
Balouwin
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Baloussini
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
4,00
time
76,50
 
49
Z187
GER
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER) 
mistakes
5,00
time
81,08
 
50
Z438
SRB
Chapita
/0///
Scheibling Emilie
(SRB) Serbien
mistakes
5,00
time
81,88
 
51
3A15
S
Igor P
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Fuchs/Indoctro
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
6,00
time
85,73
 
52
Z417
GER
Catori 3
Holsteiner/2010/S/Braun/Catoki
Reich Isabella
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
73,21
 
53
Z483
GER
Carino S 2
Holsteiner/2009/W/Braun/Carano
Schrötzlmair Nicole
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
74,01
 
54
Z280
GER
Elchika
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Rappe/El Bundy I
Köhr Franziska
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,75
time
80,44
 
55
1T21
O
Viktor 6
KWPN/2002/W/Schimmel/Casco
Skiba Tobias
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
9,75
time
84,33
 
56
3192
T
Cha Cha F
Brandenburger/2011/S/Brauner/Dipylon
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
9,75
time
84,43
 
57
Z644
GER
A Good Choice GB
////
Engelhardt Jennifer
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
12,00
time
71,44
 
58
Z017
SUI
Charming
/0///
Walder Fabien
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
12,00
time
73,98
 
59
2X18
O
HB Dalida
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
12,00
time
75,53
 
60
Z193
GER
Batida Canosa
Holsteiner/2009/S/Braun/Canoso
Graf Kerstin
(GER) Münchsmünster
mistakes
12,75
time
80,87
 
61
4041
S
Quinta Medar
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/S/Rappe/Quite Rubin
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
13,00
time
81,47
 
62
AI36
St
Sumatra
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Boris Golden Pacer W
Wörgötter Dominik
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
mistakes
17,00
time
81,76
 
63
Z355
GER
Campino BS
Westfälisches R/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Müßig Florian
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
18,50
time
103,96
 
64
1339
O
Delicious
Baden-Württemb./2009/S/Fuchs/Sir Sandro
Rutrecht Annika
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
21,75
time
100,47
 
65
Z281
GER
Qualord
Oldenburger/2007/W/Braun/Quality
Köhr Franziska
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
23,50
time
107,48
 
66
0017
S
Singapore Sling 2
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Silvio I
Golger Ingrid
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
24,75
time
96,32
 
67
Z666
GER
Chiara 288
////
Fritz Anna
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
25,50
time
115,33
 
--
Z378
GER
Heino 50
Niederländische/2011/W/Fuchs/Andiamo Z
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
Verzichtet
 
--
Z155
GER
Cowboy 38
Holsteiner/2010/W/Schimmel/Cassini II
Speck Christian
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss
 
--
1D26
O
Ascanius
Bayerisches WB/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Acasino
Besta Josef
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
Ausschluss
 
--
Z078
GER
Chester 294
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/Braun/Califax
Bischoff Brigitte
(GER) Deutschland
Verzichtet
 
--
Z154
GER
Acriba
Bayer/2005/S/Braun/Carlando I
Fink Amelie
(GER) Oberhaching
Verzichtet
 

RS4 valuation

4
Z519
GER
Alina 460
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Stöckl Juliane
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
59,87
 
 
6
3U77
O
Fuego Negro
Bayerisches WB/2010/W/Schwarzbraun/Fidjy of Colors
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
0,00
time
61,87
 
 
14
Y005
S
Safia 56
////
Krackow Jürgen
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
65,30
 
 
15
Z186
GER
Monte Colore
Deutsches Sport/2009/W/Fuchs/Monte Bellini
Glatz Carina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
65,87
 
 
20
Z480
GER
Goodman 26
Niederländische/2011/W/Braun/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
mistakes
0,00
time
68,45
 
23
Z476
GER
Corona H 2
Deutsches Sport/2011/S/Schimmel/Colestus
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
mistakes
0,00
time
68,64
 
26
Z060
GER
Spartiko
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Braun/Spartacus
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Schwäbisch Hall
mistakes
0,00
time
70,01
 
32
4263
O
Cross Fire
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Schimmel/Corrado I
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
0,00
time
71,66
 
35
3861
O
Cayada
Holsteiner/2012/S/Schimmel/Cayado
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
0,00
time
72,47
 
37
Z669
GER
Canturana
/2013///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
73,77
 
40
Z610
SUI
Casanova
////
Steurer Otto
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0,00
time
74,66
 
42
AN84
O
Quimo Sweet
Österr. WB/2009/H/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
0,00
time
76,27
 
44
Z671
GER
Top Secret
/2012///
Kaiser Detlef
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
76,75
 
45
Z674
GER
Balutelli
/2012///
Ziegler Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
76,81
 
47
3G83
O
Cupido BS
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cayado
Aschauer Nicole
(O) Reitclub Gallneukirchen
mistakes
0,00
time
77,70
 
49
Z562
GER
Emil La Rouge
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/Fuchs/Escudo I
Wenzel Martin
(GER) Holzkirchen
mistakes
0,50
time
79,52
 
51
Z661
GER
Golan
////
Walter Mario
(GER) Westhausen
mistakes
1,50
time
83,39
 
59
3H24
St
Evita 404
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Esteban
Mayerl Andreas
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
mistakes
4,00
time
67,41
 
61
Z130
GER
Faracolle vh Scheefkasteel
Zangersheider R/2009/W/Fuchs/For Pleasure
Döhler Gunther
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
68,14
 
65
2K40
S
Darea
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Canstakko
Hirnböck Stefanie
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
4,00
time
72,57
 
69
Z675
GER
Clarissa
/2012///
Ziegler Maximilian
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,25
time
78,23
 
73
AS22
St
Isetta von Pachern
Österr. WB/2011/S/Brauner/Abrek
Mayerl Andreas
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
mistakes
8,00
time
61,49
 
74
Z686
GER
Hans Albers
/2011///
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
mistakes
8,00
time
71,42
 
81
Y002
O
Lerry UZ
/2011///
Pobitzer Michael
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
12,00
time
73,09
 
92
Z552
GER
Zanzini
Zangersheider R/2011/S/Braun/Zandor
Walter Mario
(GER) Westhausen
mistakes
28,00
time
125,62