Inhalt

.

Horse Events

13.04.2018
ca. 15:15
cmp 8/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
result
Richter: Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
9K34
S
Altanus Del Chirone
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Brauner/Adlatus As
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
0,00
time
66,81
 
 
2
Z590
GER
Coco Capuchini Z
Zangersheider R/2006/S/Schimmel/Caritano Z
Zimmermann Ulrike
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
67,26
 
 
3
Z514
SUI
Violette du landel
/0///
Steurer Otto
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
0,00
time
67,90
 
 
4
Z503
GER
Carlina 16
Bayer/2003/S/Braun/Caretello B
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
(GER) Fürsteneck
mistakes
0,00
time
68,42
 
 
5
2X29
T
Imea 3
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
0,00
time
69,93
 
 
6
Z159
GER
Ey Jay
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Fischer Florian
(GER) Haarbach
mistakes
0,00
time
70,72
 
 
7
Z055
GER
Coco G 2
Oldenburger/2008/W/Braun/Check In
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Schwäbisch Hall
mistakes
0,00
time
70,77
 
 
8
Z621
GER
Cap Dajou
////
Krümpel Maren
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
71,02
 
 
9
3I47
GER
Rolfs Royce
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Casall
Scheller Nicole
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
71,27
 
 
10
4G69
V
Calotta
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Casquetto
Welte Corina
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0,00
time
71,59
 
 
10
3292
O
Narnia
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Namelus R
Hofinger Lisa
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0,00
time
71,59
 
 
12
2926
S
Cartusch 22
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Rappe/Montender
Wulff Lesley
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
72,64
 
 
13
AR12
S
Salwynara
Österr. WB/2010/S/Brauner/Clinton
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
73,09
 
 
14
Z541
GER
Chief-Johnny
Westfälisches R/2006/W/Braun/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
76,12
 
 
15
Z638
GER
Ludwig
////
Renner Rüdiger
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
76,83
 
16
Z415
GER
Caspar 259
Bayer/2009/W/Fuchs/Cosino B
Rauschmeier Margarete
(GER) Söchtenau
mistakes
0,00
time
77,03
 
17
Z643
GER
Landjonkers Lug
////
Schumann Wolfgang
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
77,72
 
18
1643
GER
Campino 447
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Chap
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
77,89
 
19
1G31
S
Volatile
KWPN/2002/W/Brauner/Indoctro
Winter-Baischer Eva
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
78,67
 
20
9C63
S
Opera Rouge
Selle Francaise/2002/W/Fuchs/First Bride
Winter-Baischer Eva
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,25
time
79,24
 
21
2119
O
Rockstar 12
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Rock Forever I
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0,25
time
80,00
 
22
4054
GER
Cornet Kalua
Bayerisches WB/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
2,00
time
86,25
 
23
Y003
T
Chacco's Light
////
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
3,25
time
91,53
 
24
1525
S
Findet Nemo
Westfale/2006/W/Fuchsschimmel/Cardino
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
4,00
time
69,06
 
25
Z452
GER
Sugar Babe 8
Hannoveraner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Silvio I
Schmidbauer Stefanie
(GER) Triftern
mistakes
4,00
time
69,81
 
26
A381
O
Coco E 2
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauner/Calmaro
Ebner Franz
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
4,00
time
70,57
 
27
4H75
T
Good Time 12
KWPN/2011/S/Brauner/Ukato
Singer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
4,00
time
71,28
 
28
2M16
GER
Bürgermeister 4
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Cassini II
Nitzinger Carolin
(GER) Halsbach
mistakes
4,00
time
71,62
 
29
1U22
St
Lorio von Pachern
Oldenburger/2007/W/Fuchs/Ludwig von Bayern
Wörgötter Dominik
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
mistakes
4,00
time
72,26
 
30
Z191
GER
Ikuto
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Fuchs/Iberio
Gradl Katharina
(GER) Mühlhausen
mistakes
4,00
time
72,49
 
31
Z589
GER
Candela 45
Österreichische/2007/S/Schwarzbraun/Cannonball
Zepmeisel Magdalena
(GER) Burghausen
mistakes
4,00
time
72,88
 
32
Z054
GER
Carisma 95
Zangersheider R/2003/S/Braun/Charriol
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Schwäbisch Hall
mistakes
4,00
time
73,36
 
33
Z572
GER
I´Loretta
/0///
Wolla Mayura
(GER) Salgen
mistakes
4,00
time
73,64
 
34
3672
O
Charly Tango
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/C-Indoctro
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
4,00
time
73,69
 
35
Z176
GER
Denzel 14
Niederländische/2008/H/Braun/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Gansbühler Isabella
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
74,24
 
36
AMV4
O
Glenn 2
Österr. WB/2005/S/Dunkelbraun/Cotendro I
Prechtl Lena
(O) Union Reitverein Eberstalzell
mistakes
4,00
time
74,73
 
37
Z094
GER
Cathleya
Württemberger/2010/S/Braun/Clintord I
Brunner Michael
(GER) Mallmersdorf
mistakes
4,00
time
75,29
 
38
4B68
O
Templemoyle Lucy Lux
IrishSportHorse/2009/S/Schimmel/Lux Z
Aschauer Nicole
(O) Reitclub Gallneukirchen
mistakes
4,00
time
77,77
 
39
2F81
O
Cosmonaut 4
Oldenburger/2006/H/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
4,25
time
79,92
 
40
Z374
GER
Choco Blue SN
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
6,00
time
86,91
 
41
Z400
GER
Re-Paulina R
Bayer/2007/S/Schwarzbraun/Balou du Rouet
Plereiter Christina
(GER) Inzell
mistakes
8,00
time
72,98
 
42
Z684
GER
Zimberella
////
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Taching am See
mistakes
8,00
time
73,52
 
43
Z562
GER
Emil La Rouge
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/Fuchs/Escudo I
Wenzel Martin
(GER) Holzkirchen
mistakes
8,00
time
75,52
 
44
4937
S
Captain Kirk 17
Oldenburger/2010/W/Schimmel/Corlensky G
Birk Savannah
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8,00
time
77,99
 
45
A494
O
Sarah Noel
Österr. WB/2006/S/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Jahn Bianca
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
8,75
time
81,21
 
46
4996
K
Toulouse 4
IrishSportHorse/2009/W/Brauner/Toulon
Hattenberger Philipp
(K) Reitverein Schloss Porcia
mistakes
9,75
time
85,24
 
47
3H24
St
Evita 404
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Esteban
Mayerl Andreas
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
mistakes
10,50
time
88,68
 
48
Z052
GER
Alinghi 7
Schweizer Warmb/2003/W/Braun/Champion's Shadow
Beilmaier Isabella
(GER) Chieming
mistakes
12,00
time
76,45
 
49
Z454
GER
Canolito
Oldenburger/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Canoso
Schmidberger Wolfgang
(GER) Laufen
mistakes
12,00
time
77,21
 
50
8C26
O
Lord Limbo
Holsteiner/2005/H/Brauner/Landos
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
14,75
time
89,16
 
51
Z593
GER
Carry Ass
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
16,00
time
66,57
 
52
2C28
St
Consider 6
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Mayerl Andreas
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
mistakes
16,00
time
75,14
 
--
Z130
GER
Faracolle vh Scheefkasteel
Zangersheider R/2009/W/Fuchs/For Pleasure
Döhler Gunther
(GER) Deutschland
Ausschluss
 
--
2762
S
Goldfever 3
KWPN/2011/H/Fuchs/B Zirocco Blue VDL
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
 
--
Z416
GER
Elliot 119
Bayer/2004/W/Fuchsschimmel/Entertainment
Rauschmeier Margarete
(GER) Söchtenau
Ausschluss