Inhalt

.

Horse Events

13.04.2018
nach 16:45
cmp 9/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 8
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z448
GER
Loé S
/0///
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
mistakes
0,00
time
60,14
 
 
2
Z447
GER
Count Edwards
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Count Grannus
Schmid Maximilian
(GER) Utting
mistakes
0,00
time
60,48
 
 
3
Z592
GER
Carry me 8
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
61,29
 
 
4
Z522
GER
Quentchen Glück 6
/0///
Stöckl Juliane
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
61,39
 
 
5
Z190
GER
Amy von der Sommerweide
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Chambertin
Götz Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
0,00
time
62,02
 
 
6
Z507
GER
Clärchen 37
/2009///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) Taching am See
mistakes
0,00
time
62,28
 
 
7
Z546
GER
Cora de la Rosa W
Württemberger/2011/S/Fuchs/Carrico
Walter Mario
(GER) Westhausen
mistakes
0,00
time
63,04
 
 
8
Z131
GER
Frechdachs 184
Holsteiner/2006/H/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Döhler Gunther
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
64,26
 
 
9
Z535
GER
Landro 31
Bayer/2007/W/Braun/Landprinz
Trettenbacher Bianca
(GER) Mühldorf
mistakes
0,00
time
65,31
 
 
10
2U24
T
Can Do It 16
Westfale/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Sonnberger Daniel
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
0,00
time
65,78
 
 
11
Z059
GER
Quintus 74
Westfälisches R/2004/W/Braun/Quo Vados I
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) Schwäbisch Hall
mistakes
0,00
time
67,03
 
 
12
Z128
GER
Ballyhale Bigtime
Irish-Sport-Hor/2008/W/Braun/Guidam (de Dartay)
Döhler Gunther
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
67,05
 
13
Z297
GER
Echten 2
Niederländische/2009/W/Braun/Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Lang Stefan
(GER) Rohr
mistakes
0,00
time
67,26
 
14
Z221
GER
Caruso 464
Holsteiner/2007/W/Braun/Carlos DZ
Hintermayer Resi
(GER) Höslwang
mistakes
0,00
time
67,65
 
15
Z685
GER
Casito
/2010///
Hoffman Reinhard
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
68,75
 
16
8B17
O
Caluigi
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Cafe au lait
Ebner Franz
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
0,00
time
68,90
 
17
Z664
GER
For Fun 47
////
Pasek David
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
69,92
 
18
Z653
GER
Coralle 41
////
Scheller Nicole
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
70,55
 
19
3K56
S
Orlando 34
Poln. WB/2005/W/Brauner/Roland
Wulff Lesley
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0,00
time
71,13
 
20
Z477
GER
Cydino
Deutsches Sport/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Crossfire
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
mistakes
0,00
time
71,16
 
21
4316
S
Amigo 188
KWPN/2005/W/Schimmel/Casco
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
mistakes
0,00
time
71,18
 
22
Z399
GER
Lady Centina
Bayer/2010/S/Fuchs/Centadel
Plereiter Christina
(GER) Inzell
mistakes
0,00
time
71,80
 
23
Z175
GER
Cassito 7
Holsteiner/2008/H/Braun/Cassini II
Fundis Martin
(GER) Crailsheim
mistakes
0,00
time
73,24
 
24
Z595
GER
Gill RR
////
Forstopointner Carl Maria
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
73,46
 
25
Z647
GER
Carla Bruni
/2011///
Aicher Andrea
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
0,00
time
73,71
 
26
Z437
SRB
Carim 11
/0///
Scheibling Emilie
(SRB) Serbien
mistakes
0,25
time
79,84
 
27
Z189
GER
A Princess ST
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Landprinz
Götz Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
64,65
 
28
3H10
S
Diego 43
Oldenburger/2009/W/Schwarzbraun/Payback
Graber Cornelia
(S) RFV Schleindlgut-Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4,00
time
66,43
 
29
Z475
GER
Amicelli 142
Bayer/2010/W/Braun/Acolydor
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
mistakes
4,00
time
66,60
 
30
Z519
GER
Alina 460
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Stöckl Juliane
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
67,36
 
31
Z545
GER
Chocolino
//W//
Viehweg Sandra
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
4,00
time
71,88
 
32
2S34
St
Codex One
Oldenburger/2008/W/Brauner/Clapton
Weberhofer Gernot
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
4,00
time
76,18
 
33
2577
K
Brittania
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Casalll
Hattenberger Philipp
(K) Reitverein Schloss Porcia
mistakes
5,00
time
82,39
 
34
Z536
GER
Timpex Alisco
Ungarisches War/2004/H/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Trettenbacher Bianca
(GER) Mühldorf
mistakes
8,00
time
69,70
 
35
Z594
GER
Blitzlicht
////
Forstopointner Carl Maria
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
8,00
time
94,28
 
36
Z611
SUI
Anyway
////
Steurer Otto
(SUI) Schweiz
mistakes
12,00
time
63,87
 
37
Z096
GER
Ellena B
Bayer/2010/S/Braun kann Schi/Landprinz
Brunner Michael
(GER) Mallmersdorf
mistakes
12,00
time
71,11
 
38
Z403
GER
Cala 6
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Prasek Kornelia
(GER) Mettenheim
mistakes
12,25
time
79,05
 
39
Z296
GER
Contessa 203
Oldenburger/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Conthargos
Lang Stefan
(GER) Rohr
mistakes
12,50
time
80,08
 
40
Z650
GER
Do It
////
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
12,50
time
96,32
 
41
Z284
GER
Illeburger
Oldenburger Spr/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Incolor
König Marina
(GER) Deutschland
mistakes
23,00
time
122,95
 
42
Z097
GER
For Picco M
Bayer/2004/W/Dunkelfuchs/For Keeps
Brunner Michael
(GER) Mallmersdorf
mistakes
25,25
time
99,40
 
--
Z053
GER
Canavaro 15
Holsteiner/2009/W/Braun/Cassini I
Beilmaier Isabella
(GER) Chieming
Verzichtet