Inhalt

.

Horse Events

20.01.2018
16:30
Bew 18/0
Halle
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 17
Ergebnis
Richter: / Parcours: Trausner Ulfried/Walter Helga
1
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
53,98
 
 
2
Z046
HUN
Gordon
Hungarian Warmb/2000/H/bay/Koppány
Biharvári Attila
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
54,66
 
 
3
Y002
St
Crazy Casey
////
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,32
 
 
4
Z051
CRO
Grappa Van De Conynenberg
Bwp/2006/S/grey/Codex
Madirazza Nina
(CRO) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,95
 
 
5
2H26
St
Contador
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Contendro I
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,78
 
 
6
Z010
HUN
Akarat
/0///
Gyuricsek Andras
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,83
 
 
7
2A92
T
HG Cooper
Westfale/2005/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,35
 
8
Z075
ITA
Balerina
Hols/2009/S/bay/Contendro I
Sgobbio Marta
(ITA) 
Fehler
0,25
Zeit
66,64
 
9
A439
St
Cleveland 31
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Cantaro
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
55,38
 
10
2K55
St
Cooper
Deutsches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Colorit
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
55,64
 
11
S203
B
Kizzy Pleasure Van'T Asschaut
Belgisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Vagabond De La Pomme
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
55,84
 
12
Z014
CRO
Balou D'acord
Hann/2008/W/bay/Balou Du Rouet
Golubicek Eva
(CRO) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
56,88
 
13
3X28
K
Effe
Mecklenburger/2005/W/Brauner/Effenberg
Starke Isabel
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
57,30
 
14
Z002
CRO
Quo Vada
Westfale/2004/S/other/Quo Vados I
Vukadin Kim
(CRO) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
57,96
 
15
4170
St
Pamela von Wichenstein
Schweizer WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Graf Sabrina
(St) Pferdesportzentrum Reithof Thermenland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
59,26
 
16
5254
B
Mogli 17
Oldenburger/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Chalan
Steiner Patricia
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
59,93
 
17
4H55
N
Udo 45
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Numero Uno
Belova Natalia
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
61,87
 
18
Z003
CRO
INDIRA 182
belgisch/2008/S/Braun/Spender S
Vukadin Kim
(CRO) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
61,97
 
19
Z043
CZE
Kas - Sini Dc
Cassini I/2010/W/bay/Darco
Vingrálková Sara
(CZE) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
62,66
 
20
1381
N
Ferdinand 32
KWPN/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Clinton I
Belova Natalia
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
62,78
 
21
Z047
HUN
Gladiator Spring
Landprinz 12/2009/H/grey/Carrado
Biharvári Attila
(HUN) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
62,38
 
22
3H00
N
Aston Des Cinq Chenes
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Sherman-Sitte (E.T.)
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
64,03
 
23
Z039
SVK
Caris
/0///
Horvath David
(SVK) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
64,37
 
--
2Y93
N
Listiger Lurch DF
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Levistano
Friedl Jörn
(N) Team DF Riding
Ausschluss