Inhalt

.

Horse Events

22.02.2018
nach 12:40
cmp 31/2
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.15 m (R2 und höher)
gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 30
result
Richter: Bejdl Ines/Kager Franz Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Howskins Matthew (GBR)
1
Z068
ROU
Argentina
oldenburger/2010/S/braun/Argentinus
Bucur Daniel
(ROU) 
mistakes
0,00
time
42,28
 
 
2
Z170
UKR
Lothar Pkz
/2011/W/chestnut/
Yarmola Darya
(UKR) 
mistakes
0,00
time
42,62
 
 
3
Z169
UKR
Lviv Pkz
/2011/W/grey/
Yarmola Darya
(UKR) 
mistakes
0,00
time
43,48
 
 
4
Z070
ROU
Rubens
Oldenburger/2009/W/chestnut/
Bucur Daniel
(ROU) 
mistakes
0,00
time
43,70
 
 
5
Z161
CZE
Rapsodie 1
Czech Wb/2005/S/chestnut/Radegast
Klar Milan
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
44,20
 
 
6
2V25
N
Quitchella
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Fuchs/Kannan
Borth Ines
(N) Reitclub Gut Reuhof
mistakes
0,00
time
46,96
 
 
7
Z114
CRO
Carmen
/0///
Djelmic Lea
(CRO) 
mistakes
0,00
time
46,98
 
 
8
Z057
HUN
Bognár Turán
UNG WB/2012/H/dunkelbraun/Toran
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
mistakes
0,00
time
47,49
 
 
9
Z013
ROM
Conrad G
Wurttemberger/2011/W/bay/
Lates Florin
(ROM) 
mistakes
0,00
time
48,40
 
 
10
Z166
ROU
Arlequin Des Cabanes
Selle Francais/2010/W/chestnut/Huppydam Des Horts
Caraiman Bianca
(ROU) 
mistakes
0,00
time
49,02
 
 
11
Z046
SLO
Doby
Kwpn/2008/S/bay/Vainqueur
Emersic Potocnik Barbara
(SLO) 
mistakes
0,00
time
49,07
 
 
12
0812
N
Quilanca
Zangersheide/2007/S/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Paintner Herbert
(N) Reithof Hennersdorf
mistakes
0,00
time
50,26
 
 
13
2I72
N
Fadeca C
Belgisches WB/2005/S/Brauner/Winningmood van de Arenberg
Engel Kerstin
(N) Verein Reit-Team Engel
mistakes
0,00
time
50,96
 
 
14
AG66
B
Lady Lordana
Österr. WB/2008/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Etl Nicole
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
mistakes
0,00
time
51,07
 
 
15
3M30
St
Shannon Queen
Trakehner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Couracius
Gerold Rebecca
(St) Sportunion RG Schöder
mistakes
0,00
time
52,21
 
16
Z090
CZE
Greens Rio Mamore
Oldenburger/2010/S/braun/Casiro I
Nova Chantal
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
52,44
 
17
Z067
ROU
Baloumina
Bayer/2011/S/bay/
Bucur Daniel
(ROU) 
mistakes
0,00
time
53,53
 
18
Z198
ROM
Charma
Sport/2008/S/chestnut/Horse Gym's Champagne
Semenov Sofia
(ROM) 
mistakes
0,00
time
56,40
 
19
4368
W
Salz der Erde K
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Schimmel/Stakkato
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
mistakes
0,00
time
56,52
 
20
Z102
SVK
Castalecchio SM
/0///
Noskovicova Monika
(SVK) 
mistakes
0,00
time
59,34
 
21
3152
N
Fillmore DB
KWPN/2010/W/Schimmel/Vingino
Tyushkevich Alexey
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
0,00
time
64,35
 
22
0358
N
Sparkling Diamond
KWPN/2011/W/Brauner/Spartacus
Wernard Philipp
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Urban/Karnabrunn
mistakes
4,00
time
46,02
 
23
0272
N
Starlight 212
Oldenburger/2000/S/Brauner/Cosinus
Ladislav Clemens
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
4,00
time
46,50
 
24
Z113
CRO
Las Vegas
/0///
Djelmic Lea
(CRO) 
mistakes
4,00
time
48,56
 
25
S203
B
Kizzy Pleasure Van'T Asschaut
Belgisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Vagabond De La Pomme
Semorad Pia Sophie
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
4,00
time
48,64
 
26
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
4,00
time
48,68
 
27
Z162
CZE
Carte Blanche
CZE WB/2008/S/Fuchs/Cascavello
Klar Milan
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
48,87
 
28
1338
N
FSS Catch Phrase
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato
Pollak Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
4,00
time
51,46
 
29
Z195
HUN
Casanova
////
Szikszai Lajos
(HUN) 
mistakes
4,00
time
51,62
 
30
1J03
N
Latin
Ung. WB/2002/W/Brauner/3648 Laurenz
Pollak Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
4,00
time
53,08
 
31
Z091
CZE
Quissini
Holsteiner/2006/W/braun/Quidamderevel
Nova Chantal
(CZE) 
mistakes
4,00
time
54,49
 
32
3F35
St
Quentin S
Bayerisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Meister Walter
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Mürzzuschlag-Sommerau
mistakes
4,00
time
55,11
 
33
1T55
N
Lenny Kravitz 16
Westfale/2007/H/Fuchs/Lord Lancer
Biber Katharina
(N) Reitclub Gut Reuhof
mistakes
4,00
time
55,46
 
34
1V54
N
Cadillac 5
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Fuchs/Cartoon
Wernard Philipp
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Urban/Karnabrunn
mistakes
8,00
time
50,84
 
35
4552
N
Independent Van't Ravennest
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Conterno Grande
Jekel Sophie
(N) Verein Reit-Team Engel
mistakes
8,00
time
51,13
 
36
0250
N
Scirocco 93
KWPN/2005/W/Schimmel/Sydney
Fraisl Kerstin
(N) Reithof Hennersdorf
mistakes
8,00
time
51,34
 
37
Z082
CRO
Cukorka
4466 Cardino/2006/S/grey/2555 Bob Herceg-1 Bagira
Cigic Sara
(CRO) 
mistakes
8,00
time
51,95
 
38
AC90
N
Trauttenberg
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Casinos
Pulsinger Roland
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
mistakes
8,00
time
52,36
 
39
Z019
ROM
Charming Boy
Westfale/2003/W/black/Charon
Devan Irina
(ROM) 
mistakes
8,00
time
52,98
 
40
Z176
ROU
Caspian Le Grand
Magyar Sportlo/2011/W/chestnut/
Al Jamal Dunja
(ROU) 
mistakes
8,00
time
53,84
 
41
AMJK
St
Galileo 5
Österr. WB/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Golduro
Gerold Rebecca
(St) Sportunion RG Schöder
mistakes
8,00
time
54,11
 
42
Z182
ITA
Let`s Dance
Holsteiner/2007/S/braun/Lavall
Slovcovich Francesco
(ITA) 
mistakes
8,00
time
58,55
 
43
Z040
CRO
Ferro
Anglo Saxon/2005/W/bay/
Ivanisevic Amber
(CRO) 
mistakes
8,00
time
59,13
 
44
Z187
ITA
Centerfold
Chellano Z/2004/S/bay/Landino
Monda Massimo
(ITA) 
mistakes
8,75
time
69,79
 
45
Z044
CRO
Antigua Beach
Ital. WB/2010/S/braun/
Olajos Nusa
(CRO) 
mistakes
9,25
time
71,42
 
46
2Y93
N
Listiger Lurch DF
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Levistano
Friedl Jörn
(N) Team DF Riding
mistakes
10,00
time
90,60
 
47
AMHY
N
Prinzjuwel
Österr. WB/2004/W/Brauner/Prinzregent
Wagner Jacqueline
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
mistakes
12,00
time
62,52
 
48
SF33
St
Zita 12
Ung. WB/2005/S/Grauschimmel/3170 Nonius XXVI-24
Feichtner Sarah
(St) Sportunion RG Schöder
mistakes
12,25
time
67,64
 
49
AE11
HUN
Ankatara
Österr. WB/2009/S/Fuchs/Alexander der Grosse Z
Pali David
(HUN) 
mistakes
12,75
time
69,80
 
50
2K57
N
Edinburg
KWPN/2009/W/Schimmel/Dubai
Blümel Julia
(N) Reitverein Gestüt Neusiedl a. Steinfeld
mistakes
16,00
time
59,06
 
51
Z022
ROU
Polo
Sport/2009/W/chestnut/Captain Jack
Ingram Lena
(ROU) 
mistakes
21,00
time
86,87
 
--
AR74
N
Sir Salero
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Stolzenberg
Blümel Julia
(N) Reitverein Gestüt Neusiedl a. Steinfeld
Ausschluss
 
--
Z194
HUN
Casper
////
Veger Andrea
(HUN) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z026
ROM
Rc Lux Vivendi
Irish Sport Hor/2010/W/bay/
Clarke Joanna
(ROM) 
Ausschluss
 

RS4 valuation

12
4F51
N
Cyders
IrishSportHorse/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Lancelot
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
0,00
time
50,07
 
 
19
2B88
N
Casta Diva TS
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Brauner/Cotnendro I
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
0,00
time
55,53
 
20
2P36
T
Charlotte Amalie
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Schimmel/Chacco-Blue
Bistan Stefanie
(T) WSG Wattens - Sekt. Reiten
mistakes
0,00
time
56,01
 
23
A638
B
Placido G
Österr. WB/2005/W/Brauner/Parker
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
0,00
time
57,38
 
25
Z037
SLO
Lance S
Westf/2002/W/bay/Lancer Iii
Bosio Tajda
(SLO) 
mistakes
0,00
time
61,24
 
26
Y004
B
Katrona
////
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
0,00
time
61,42
 
27
Z073
ROM
Sandra
Oldenburger/2008/S/bay/Quidam's Rubin
Bucur Ionel
(ROM) 
mistakes
0,00
time
64,24
 
41
3695
St
Blair
Tschech. WB/2009/S/Brauner/953 Conway-T
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
4,00
time
56,01
 
42
Z197
ROM
Atreju
Hannoveraner/2009/S/braun/Argentinus
Bucur Ionel
(ROM) 
mistakes
4,00
time
59,81
 
50
AS63
N
Comanchero K
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Cristallo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
8,00
time
54,07
 
54
3A17
T
Constanze 5
Oldenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Charming Boy
Widauer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
8,00
time
59,38
 
--
ÖP53
St
Champion del Amour
Österr. Pinto/2012/H/Braunscheck/Calme P
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Ausschluss