Inhalt

.

Horse Events

22.02.2018
17:30
Bew 33/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30 m
gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 32
Ergebnis
Richter: Fekar Robert (SVK)/Bejdl Ines Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Howskins Matthew (GBR)
1
3X14
St
Flick Flack
KWPN/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Baltic VDL
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
50,87
 
 
2
Z060
SVK
Cool Silvi
Bad-wü/2009/S/bay/Colander
Zak Michal
(SVK) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
51,91
 
 
3
Z061
SVK
Full Swing Bh
Kwpn/2010/W/chestnut/Carthino Z
Zak Michal
(SVK) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
52,57
 
 
4
3I52
W
Cavella
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Petric Philipp
(W) Reitclub Donau
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
53,03
 
 
5
2H26
St
Contador
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Contendro I
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
55,39
 
 
6
Z178
ROU
Everwood Van't Veer
Bwp/2004/W/bay/Vigo D Arsouilles Stx
Pasarin Constantin
(ROU) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
55,68
 
 
7
Z071
ROM
Quasar
Oldenburger/2008/W/bay/Quality
Bucur Ionel
(ROM) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
55,91
 
 
8
Z148
ITA
Clinary
Holsteiner/2008/S/bay/Clinton I
Di Pretoro Matilde
(ITA) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,42
 
 
9
2G57
N
Freddy 7
Holsteiner/2005/W/Brauner/For Pleasure
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,42
 
 
10
Z041
CRO
indira 182
/0///
Vukadin Kim
(CRO) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,89
 
11
Z062
SVK
Eristos De L Heribus
Ugano Sitte/2010/W/grey/
Zak Michal
(SVK) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
58,19
 
12
3I34
W
Galliano 5
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Fuchs/Gavi
Korinek Cornelia
(W) Reitclub Donau
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,56
 
13
2F82
N
PSS Denver
KWPN/2008/W/Schimmel/Vaillant
Margreiter Magdalena
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,76
 
14
Z105
SVK
Castelan
/0///
Noskovicova Monika
(SVK) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,99
 
15
Z134
CRC
Werlin
Svk Wb/2008/S/grey/Eurocommerce Berlin
Brezovicova Jana
(CRC) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,16
 
16
Z172
ROU
Sire De Beau Soleil
Selle Francais/2006/W/chestnut/Esterel Des Bois
Caraiman Bianca
(ROU) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,47
 
17
4468
N
Cartouche 2
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Tangelo Van de Zoothoeve
Tyushkevich Alexey
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,52
 
18
Z015
ROM
Chacconid
Oldenburger Spr/2008/W/other/Chacco-blue
Lates Florin
(ROM) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
66,14
 
19
Z189
HUN
Camill
////
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
66,36
 
20
Z119
CRO
Stanley Boy
/0///
Kardun Patricia
(CRO) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
56,30
 
21
Z173
ROU
Gioconda Z
Zangersheide/2009/S/bay/Gibus D'allaume
Al Jamal Dunja
(ROU) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
57,18
 
22
Z099
SVK
Abanta v.d.Huiskens
/0///
Noskovicova Monika
(SVK) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
60,30
 
23
Y002
St
Crazy Casey
////
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
61,90
 
24
4G43
N
Cascaro 2
Holsteiner/2003/W/Brauner/Cassini I
Markel Anna
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
63,15
 
25
3K29
St
WS FBI
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Brauner/For Edition
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
63,35
 
26
Z042
CRO
Quincy De Lux
/2008/S/bay/
Vukadin Kim
(CRO) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
66,65
 
27
Z123
SVK
Ramzes Z
/0///
Mock Henrich
(SVK) 
Fehler
4,50
Zeit
68,41
 
28
Z069
ROU
Winchester
Oldenburger Spr/2008/W/bay/Centadel
Bucur Daniel
(ROU) 
Fehler
5,25
Zeit
71,23
 
29
Z167
UKR
Linkor Pkz
/2008/W/bay/
Yarmola Darya
(UKR) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
47,68
 
30
Z124
SVK
Cane Calvin Toltien Z
/0///
Mock Henrich
(SVK) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
56,88
 
31
2I46
W
Issini Star
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Petric Philipp
(W) Reitclub Donau
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
57,48
 
32
A284
St
Aphrodite by ETL
Österr. WB/2009/S/Brauner/Alexander der Grosse Z
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
58,02
 
33
Z122
CRO
Diamond
/0///
Djelmic Lea
(CRO) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
58,53
 
34
1A44
B
Unitaire
KWPN/2001/W/Brauner/Hors La Loi II
Wessely Dominik
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
58,88
 
35
Z021
AL
Chessina
Holsteiner/2010/S/bay/Canstakko
Cojocariu Aurel
(AL) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
59,51
 
36
4A55
T
Vermont 2
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Brauner/Valentino
Widauer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
63,55