Inhalt

.

Horse Events

22.02.2018
19:00
Bew 34/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
2-Phasenspringprüfung 1.35 m
Geldpreis: EUR 160/140/120/100/60/40ff
Ergebnis
Richter: Fekar Robert (SVK)/Bejdl Ines Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Howskins Matthew (GBR)
1
Y002
St
Crazy Casey
////
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
30,56
St.
1
 
 
2
1174
O
Dollargirl 16
Oldenburger/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Dollar King
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
31,49
St.
1
 
 
3
Z060
SVK
Cool Silvi
Bad-wü/2009/S/bay/Colander
Zak Michal
(SVK) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
31,64
St.
1
 
 
4
Z061
SVK
Full Swing Bh
Kwpn/2010/W/chestnut/Carthino Z
Zak Michal
(SVK) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
32,31
St.
1
 
 
5
Z204
SVK
Quatsch 5
Westfale/2004/W/braun/
Gencik Alexander Martin
(SVK) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
35,00
St.
1
 
 
6
Z123
SVK
Ramzes Z
Rupert R./2009/W/bay/Accord Ii
Mock Henrich
(SVK) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
35,88
St.
1
 
 
7
Z190
HUN
Carthagos
////
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
39,89
St.
1
 
 
8
2T26
N
Cool Hand Luke 3
Holsteiner/2009/H/Brauner/Cascari
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
41,18
St.
1
 
 
9
Z147
SVK
Lola Vls
Elvis Ter Putte/2011/S/chestnut/Vigo D'arsouilles
Horváth David
(SVK) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
35,84
St.
1
 
10
Z100
SVK
Christon
/0///
Noskovicova Monika
(SVK) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
36,57
St.
1
 
11
3K29
St
WS FBI
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Brauner/For Edition
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
40,36
St.
1
 
12
Z066
ROM
Cassius S
Oldenburger Spr/2005/W/other/Canabis
Bucur Ionel
(ROM) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
41,15
St.
1
 
13
Z062
SVK
Eristos De L Heribus
Ugano Sitte/2010/W/grey/
Zak Michal
(SVK) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
38,19
St.
1
 
14
Z043
CRO
Quo Vada
Westfale/2004/S/other/Quo Vados I
Vukadin Kim
(CRO) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
42,06
 
15
2G57
N
Freddy 7
Holsteiner/2005/W/Brauner/For Pleasure
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
42,18
 
16
1561
K
Quality's kleiner Prinz
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Quality
Starzacher Florian
(K) Reitergemeinschaft Glödnitz
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
43,57
 
17
Z039
CRO
Balou D'acord
Hann/2008/W/bay/Lilith
Golubicek Eva
(CRO) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
44,55
 
18
Z036
SLO
Lodonkor
Oldenburger/2002/W/bay/Lord Liberty G
Bosio Tajda
(SLO) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
44,83
 
19
Z193
SLO
Luchy
S.i./2003/S/chestnut/Emilion
Krainer Aleksandra
(SLO) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
45,05
 
20
Z175
ROU
Gemilio Lcs
Belgish Warmblo/2006/W/bay/Cartier Vd Heffinck
Al Jamal Dunja
(ROU) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
45,89
 
21
Z124
SVK
Cane Calvin Toltien Z
Calvino Z/2007/W/grey/Creool
Mock Henrich
(SVK) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
46,30
 
22
2K55
St
Cooper
Deutsches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Colorit
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
47,35
 
23
A439
St
Cleveland 31
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Cantaro
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
41,24
 
24
S103
B
Rival de Raches
Selle Francaise/2005/W/Brauner/Quincy
Semorad Pia Sophie
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
48,10
 
25
Z038
CRO
Andora
Kwpn/2005/S/chestnut/Quidam's Rubin
Golubicek Eva
(CRO) 
Fehler
34,00
Zeit
93,02