Inhalt

.

Horse Events

23.02.2018
nach 13:30
Bew 40/2
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.15 m (R2 und höher)
gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 39
Ergebnis
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Howskins Matthew (GBR)
1
Z070
ROU
Rubens
Oldenburger/2009/W/chestnut/
Bucur Daniel
(ROU) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
47,30
 
 
2
Z161
CZE
Rapsodie 1
Czech Wb/2005/S/chestnut/Radegast
Klar Milan
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
49,18
 
 
3
Z068
ROU
Argentina
oldenburger/2010/S/braun/Argentinus
Bucur Daniel
(ROU) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
49,33
 
 
4
Z114
CRO
Carmen
/0///
Djelmic Lea
(CRO) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
49,87
 
 
5
0358
N
Sparkling Diamond
KWPN/2011/W/Brauner/Spartacus
Wernard Philipp
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Urban/Karnabrunn
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
52,41
 
 
6
Z166
ROU
Arlequin Des Cabanes
Selle Francais/2010/W/chestnut/Huppydam Des Horts
Caraiman Bianca
(ROU) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
54,21
 
 
7
Z162
CZE
Carte Blanche
CZE WB/2008/S/Fuchs/Cascavello
Klar Milan
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,72
 
 
8
Z198
ROM
Charma
Sport/2008/S/chestnut/Horse Gym's Champagne
Semenov Sofia
(ROM) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,77
 
 
9
Z046
SLO
Doby
Kwpn/2008/S/bay/Vainqueur
Emersic Potocnik Barbara
(SLO) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,03
 
 
10
AC90
N
Trauttenberg
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Casinos
Pulsinger Roland
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,00
 
 
11
Z182
ITA
Let`s Dance
Holsteiner/2007/S/braun/Lavall
Slovcovich Francesco
(ITA) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,83
 
 
12
4368
W
Salz der Erde K
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Schimmel/Stakkato
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,38
 
 
13
AMJK
St
Galileo 5
Österr. WB/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Golduro
Gerold Rebecca
(St) Sportunion RG Schöder
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,87
 
14
Z092
CZE
Labirint
SVK WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Aras
Strnadlova Lucie
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,77
 
15
Z094
CZE
Grasshopper
KWPN/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Ultimo
Strnadlova Lucie
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,63
 
16
Z076
CZE
Gangster VH Noddevelt
KWPN/2011/W/braun/Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Tretera Vladimir
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,25
Zeit
69,79
 
17
4469
N
Cross 2
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Harley
Tyushkevich Alexey
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
1,00
Zeit
72,01
 
18
0272
N
Starlight 212
Oldenburger/2000/S/Brauner/Cosinus
Ladislav Clemens
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
51,24
 
19
Z170
UKR
Lothar Pkz
/2011/W/chestnut/
Yarmola Darya
(UKR) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
54,42
 
20
Z113
CRO
Las Vegas
/0///
Djelmic Lea
(CRO) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
58,53
 
21
Z202
SVK
Corland Ruf
CZEWB/2010/H/braun/Lord Caletto
Gencik Alexander Martin
(SVK) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
58,78
 
22
2I72
N
Fadeca C
Belgisches WB/2005/S/Brauner/Winningmood van de Arenberg
Engel Kerstin
(N) Verein Reit-Team Engel
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
59,66
 
23
1V54
N
Cadillac 5
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Fuchs/Cartoon
Wernard Philipp
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Urban/Karnabrunn
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
60,29
 
24
Z082
CRO
Cukorka
4466 Cardino/2006/S/grey/2555 Bob Herceg-1 Bagira
Cigic Sara
(CRO) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
60,43
 
25
4552
N
Independent Van't Ravennest
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Conterno Grande
Jekel Sophie
(N) Verein Reit-Team Engel
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
60,75
 
26
Z093
CZE
Darling
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Schwarzbraun/Diarado
Larysova Tina
(CZE) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
60,78
 
27
S203
B
Kizzy Pleasure Van'T Asschaut
Belgisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Vagabond De La Pomme
Semorad Pia Sophie
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
61,23
 
28
Z019
ROM
Charming Boy
Westfale/2003/W/black/Charon
Devan Irina
(ROM) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
61,29
 
29
Z187
ITA
Centerfold
Chellano Z/2004/S/bay/Landino
Monda Massimo
(ITA) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
61,52
 
30
Z057
HUN
Bognár Turán
UNG WB/2012/H/dunkelbraun/Toran
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
63,45
 
31
2276
W
Obora's La Paloma
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Jerome-E
Fischer Cornelia
(W) Reitverein am Prunnehof
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
65,03
 
32
Z203
SVK
Cutting Edge
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Castelan
Gencik Alexander Martin
(SVK) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
67,65
 
33
Z026
ROM
Rc Lux Vivendi
Irish Sport Hor/2010/W/bay/
Clarke Joanna
(ROM) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
67,83
 
34
Z176
ROU
Caspian Le Grand
Magyar Sportlo/2011/W/chestnut/
Al Jamal Dunja
(ROU) 
Fehler
5,00
Zeit
72,12
 
35
Z067
ROU
Baloumina
Bayer/2011/S/bay/
Bucur Daniel
(ROU) 
Fehler
6,75
Zeit
79,69
 
36
Z080
CZE
Ilconter
Czewb/2008/W/bay/Lentinus
Tretera Vladimir
(CZE) 
Fehler
8,50
Zeit
70,58
 
37
Z141
SVK
Lichtschein
Deutsches Sport/2006/S/grey/Carpalo 2
Poráziková Vanessa
(SVK) 
Fehler
8,75
Zeit
87,73
 
38
AM24
St
Alena von Pachern
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Solist
Bischof Anna
(St) Sportunion RG Schöder
Fehler
9,00
Zeit
72,91
 
39
4F29
HUN
Waringin van Hazelberg
WB/2008/W/Brauner/Warcomunde
Pali David
(HUN) 
Fehler
9,75
Zeit
75,32
 
40
Z079
CZE
Glierite
KWPN/2011/W/Fuchs/Spartacus
Matejckova Anna
(CZE) 
Fehler
9,75
Zeit
75,66
 
41
AMHY
N
Prinzjuwel
Österr. WB/2004/W/Brauner/Prinzregent
Wagner Jacqueline
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
Fehler
12,75
Zeit
71,98
 
42
1338
N
FSS Catch Phrase
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato
Pollak Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
13,75
Zeit
91,27
 
43
Z022
ROU
Polo
Sport/2009/W/chestnut/Captain Jack
Ingram Lena
(ROU) 
Fehler
14,50
Zeit
78,58
 
44
Z169
UKR
Lviv Pkz
/2011/W/grey/
Yarmola Darya
(UKR) 
Fehler
16,00
Zeit
44,74
 
45
AE11
HUN
Ankatara
Österr. WB/2009/S/Fuchs/Alexander der Grosse Z
Pali David
(HUN) 
Fehler
16,75
Zeit
87,93
 
46
2K57
N
Edinburg
KWPN/2009/W/Schimmel/Dubai
Blümel Julia
(N) Reitverein Gestüt Neusiedl a. Steinfeld
Fehler
22,00
Zeit
92,09
 
--
SF33
St
Zita 12
Ung. WB/2005/S/Grauschimmel/3170 Nonius XXVI-24
Feichtner Sarah
(St) Sportunion RG Schöder
Ausschluss
 
--
Z194
HUN
Casper
////
Veger Andrea
(HUN) 
Ausschluss
 

RS4 Wertung

12
2B88
N
Casta Diva TS
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Brauner/Cotnendro I
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,99
 
 
14
AS63
N
Comanchero K
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Cristallo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,48
 
16
2467
St
Koschi AK
Deutsches Sport/2012/H/Schimmel/Kaiserwind
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,32
 
18
3A17
T
Constanze 5
Oldenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Charming Boy
Widauer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,79
 
19
A638
B
Placido G
Österr. WB/2005/W/Brauner/Parker
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
66,32
 
30
A667
O
Chanel 28
Österr. WB/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Cascavelle
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
60,69
 
36
4F51
N
Cyders
IrishSportHorse/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Lancelot
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
61,89
 
41
3695
St
Blair
Tschech. WB/2009/S/Brauner/953 Conway-T
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
4,50
Zeit
70,06
 
45
3G11
N
HB Coco Bella
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Schiemer Stefan
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Fehler
8,75
Zeit
71,03
 
50
2217
N
Guus
KWPN/2011/W/Brauner/Carambole
Schiemer Stefan
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Fehler
11,50
Zeit
82,12
 
56
Z197
ROM
Atreju
Hannoveraner/2009/S/braun/Argentinus
Bucur Ionel
(ROM) 
Fehler
21,50
Zeit
106,59
 
--
3K38
B
Joy Joy
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Andiamo
Beck Gerald
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
Ausschluss