Inhalt

.

Horse Events

23.02.2018
16:15
Bew 41/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.25 m
Qualifikation Amateur Winter-Tour Finale
Ergebnis
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Howskins Matthew (GBR)
1
Z114
CRO
Carmen
/0///
Djelmic Lea
(CRO) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,75
 
 
2
Z177
ROU
Vodka De Talma
Selle Francais/2009/S/bay/Calato
Pasarin Constantin
(ROU) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
69,15
 
 
3
1F70
St
Cascada 66
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Carambo
Sint Evelyn
(St) Reitclub Maier am Hof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
70,65
 
 
4
Z145
SVK
Salana
Nrps/2012/S/bay/
Horváth David
(SVK) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
70,73
 
 
5
Z033
HUN
Diana
/0///
Szikszai Lajos
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
71,99
 
 
6
AM3Q
N
Championesse H
Österr. WB/2004/S/Rotfuchs/Abrek
Runtsch Melanie
(N) Reitverein Zuchthof Siegersdorf
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
72,14
 
 
7
3M30
St
Shannon Queen
Trakehner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Couracius
Gerold Rebecca
(St) Sportunion RG Schöder
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
72,19
 
 
8
Z196
HUN
Elsa Campari
////
Szikszai Lajos
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
72,25
 
 
9
Z013
ROM
Conrad G
Wurttemberger/2011/W/bay/
Lates Florin
(ROM) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
75,16
 
 
10
Z020
AL
Chavi
Oldenburg/2011/W/grey/
Cojocariu Aurel
(AL) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
75,97
 
 
11
Z037
SLO
Lance S
Westf/2002/W/bay/Lancer Iii
Bosio Tajda
(SLO) 
Fehler
0,25
Zeit
78,59
 
 
12
Z189
HUN
Camill
////
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,50
Zeit
79,49
 
 
13
Z079
CZE
Glierite
KWPN/2011/W/Fuchs/Spartacus
Tretera Vladimir
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,50
Zeit
79,75
 
 
14
2G18
O
Colantinue
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Brauner/Colander
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
Fehler
1,25
Zeit
82,16
 
15
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
73,33
 
16
AMJK
St
Galileo 5
Österr. WB/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Golduro
Gerold Rebecca
(St) Sportunion RG Schöder
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
76,03
 
17
Z198
ROM
Charma
Sport/2008/S/chestnut/Horse Gym's Champagne
Semenov Sofia
(ROM) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
76,95
 
18
2G57
N
Freddy 7
Holsteiner/2005/W/Brauner/For Pleasure
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
77,12
 
19
2K21
O
Atreju 97
Westfale/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
77,24
 
20
Z208
CZE
Fleur
CZEWB/2010/S/Fuchs/Drosselklang
Tretera Vladimir
(CZE) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
77,71
 
21
Z092
CZE
Labirint
SVK WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Aras
Strnadlova Lucie
(CZE) 
Fehler
4,50
Zeit
79,66
 
22
3K29
St
WS FBI
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Brauner/For Edition
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
4,50
Zeit
79,71
 
23
Z094
CZE
Grasshopper
KWPN/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Ultimo
Strnadlova Lucie
(CZE) 
Fehler
4,50
Zeit
79,74
 
24
Y001
T
BG Now or Never
////
Widauer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
4,75
Zeit
80,68
 
25
AD84
St
Splinter DK
Österr. WB/2008/H/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato Gold
Nussmüller Christian
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
4,75
Zeit
80,85
 
26
Z091
CZE
Quissini
Holsteiner/2006/W/braun/Quidamderevel
Nova Chantal
(CZE) 
Fehler
5,00
Zeit
81,49
 
27
Z201
ITA
Meraviglia Saura
ITAL WB/2005/S//Ksar-Sitte
Trost Angela
(ITA) 
Fehler
5,75
Zeit
84,45
 
28
3G11
N
HB Coco Bella
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Schiemer Stefan
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
Fehler
6,25
Zeit
86,56
 
29
Z141
SVK
Lichtschein
Deutsches Sport/2006/S/grey/Carpalo 2
Poráziková Vanessa
(SVK) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
73,90
 
30
3F35
St
Quentin S
Bayerisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Meister Walter
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Mürzzuschlag-Sommerau
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
75,13
 
31
Z087
CZE
Forever
CZE WB/2003/W/braun/Faraday
Jelinkova Veronika
(CZE) 
Fehler
8,25
Zeit
78,64
 
32
Z183
ITA
Chacco Brown
S.i./2006/H/bay/
Slovcovich Francesco
(ITA) 
Fehler
8,75
Zeit
80,18
 
33
Z040
CRO
Ferro
Anglo Saxon/2005/W/bay/
Ivanisevic Amber
(CRO) 
Fehler
8,75
Zeit
80,20
 
34
Z101
SVK
Castelano
/0///
Noskovicova Monika
(SVK) 
Fehler
8,75
Zeit
80,65
 
35
3H60
W
No Time R
Deutsches WB/2010/W/Brauner/No Limit
Jäger Nicole
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
Fehler
9,50
Zeit
83,66
 
36
0812
N
Quilanca
Zangersheide/2007/S/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
Paintner Herbert
(N) Reithof Hennersdorf
Fehler
12,25
Zeit
78,98
 
37
Z067
ROU
Baloumina
Bayer/2011/S/bay/
Bucur Daniel
(ROU) 
Fehler
12,50
Zeit
79,74
 
38
Z090
CZE
Greens Rio Mamore
Oldenburger/2010/S/braun/Casiro I
Nova Chantal
(CZE) 
Fehler
15,25
Zeit
106,30
 
39
Z171
ROU
Quinett
Deutsches Sport/2006/S/chestnut/Quicksilber
Caraiman Bianca
(ROU) 
Fehler
16,00
Zeit
93,34
 
40
Y003
St
Crafter
////
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
20,25
Zeit
110,96
 
41
0250
N
Scirocco 93
KWPN/2005/W/Schimmel/Sydney
Fraisl Kerstin
(N) Reithof Hennersdorf
Fehler
23,50
Zeit
91,93
 
42
1628
K
Bert 56
Deutsches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Berlin
Starzacher Florian
(K) Reitergemeinschaft Glödnitz
Fehler
24,50
Zeit
95,12
 
--
4414
B
Balou Chin Chin K
KWPN/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Taloubet K
Beck Gerald
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
Ausschluss
 
--
0771
N
Comtese 5
Mecklenburger/2003/S/Schimmel/Continue
Domaingo Jörg
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
Ausschluss
 
--
3X81
N
Cumerio
Holsteiner/2003/W/Schimmel/Calato
Ladislav Clemens
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
Verzichtet
 
--
Z044
CRO
Antigua Beach
Ital. WB/2010/S/braun/
Olajos Nusa
(CRO) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z083
CRO
Anabel
Holsteiner/2008/S/grey/Con Air
Zivkovic Lucija
(CRO) 
Ausschluss
 
--
2Y93
N
Listiger Lurch DF
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Levistano
Friedl Jörn
(N) Team DF Riding
Ausschluss
 
--
2V25
N
Quitchella
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Fuchs/Kannan
Borth Ines
(N) Reitclub Gut Reuhof
Ausschluss
 
--
Y004
B
Katrona
////
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
Ausschluss
 
--
1158
B
Capillon
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/W/Fuchs/Caitano
Beck Gerald
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
Verzichtet
 
--
Z069
ROU
Winchester
Oldenburger Spr/2008/W/bay/Centadel
Bucur Daniel
(ROU) 
Verzichtet