Inhalt

.

Horse Events

23.02.2018
19:45
Bew 43/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.40 m
Qualifikation RACINO Winter-Tour Finale
Ergebnis
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Howskins Matthew (GBR)
1
1174
O
Dollargirl 16
Oldenburger/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Dollar King
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
71,02
 
 
2
3213
T
Qualino Z
Zangersheide/2003/W/Brauner/Quinar Z
Widauer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
77,13
 
 
3
Z206
HUN
Tango
////
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
78,06
 
 
4
Z174
SVK
Chaceland
Chacco Blue/2011/W/bay/Lauterbach
Horváth David
(SVK) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
78,28
 
 
5
Z105
SVK
Castelan
/0///
Noskovicova Monika
(SVK) 
Fehler
0,25
Zeit
79,43
 
 
6
Z207
HUN
Chacco Boy
////
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,75
Zeit
81,84
 
 
7
4G43
N
Cascaro 2
Holsteiner/2003/W/Brauner/Cassini I
Markel Anna
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
Fehler
2,00
Zeit
86,31
 
 
8
2K55
St
Cooper
Deutsches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Colorit
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
71,17
 
 
9
2T26
N
Cool Hand Luke 3
Holsteiner/2009/H/Brauner/Cascari
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
76,95
 
 
10
Z099
SVK
Abanta v.d.Huiskens
/0///
Noskovicova Monika
(SVK) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
77,39
 
11
Z147
SVK
Lola Vls
Elvis Ter Putte/2011/S/chestnut/Vigo D'arsouilles
Horváth David
(SVK) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
78,27
 
12
A439
St
Cleveland 31
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Cantaro
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
78,35
 
13
Z148
ITA
Clinary
Holsteiner/2008/S/bay/Clinton I
Di Pretoro Matilde
(ITA) 
Fehler
4,50
Zeit
80,87
 
14
2G57
N
Freddy 7
Holsteiner/2005/W/Brauner/For Pleasure
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
Fehler
4,75
Zeit
81,62
 
15
Z062
SVK
Eristos De L Heribus
Ugano Sitte/2010/W/grey/
Zak Michal
(SVK) 
Fehler
4,75
Zeit
81,64
 
16
Z112
SVK
Hellas Van Het Keizershof
Bwp/2007/W/bay/Lord Z
Orviska Sara alexandra
(SVK) 
Fehler
5,00
Zeit
82,52
 
17
4A55
T
Vermont 2
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Brauner/Valentino
Widauer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
Fehler
5,50
Zeit
84,53
 
18
3K29
St
WS FBI
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Brauner/For Edition
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
5,50
Zeit
84,64
 
19
Z066
ROU
Cassius S
Oldenburger Spr/2005/W/other/Canabis
Bucur Ionel
(ROU) 
Fehler
6,00
Zeit
86,65
 
20
Z039
CRO
Balou D'acord
Hann/2008/W/bay/Lilith
Golubicek Eva
(CRO) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
77,27
 
21
Y002
St
Crazy Casey
////
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
77,29
 
22
Z123
SVK
Ramzes Z
Rupert R./2009/W/bay/Accord Ii
Mock Henrich
(SVK) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
77,46
 
23
Z124
SVK
Cane Calvin Toltien Z
Calvino Z/2007/W/grey/Creool
Mock Henrich
(SVK) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
78,07
 
24
2F82
N
PSS Denver
KWPN/2008/W/Schimmel/Vaillant
Margreiter Magdalena
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
78,18
 
25
2I46
W
Issini Star
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Petric Philipp
(W) Reitclub Donau
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
78,87
 
26
Z204
SVK
Quatsch 5
Westfale/2004/W/braun/
Gencik Alexander Martin
(SVK) 
Fehler
8,25
Zeit
79,22
 
27
1561
K
Quality's kleiner Prinz
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Quality
Starzacher Florian
(K) Reitergemeinschaft Glödnitz
Fehler
8,75
Zeit
81,72
 
28
Z015
ROM
Chacconid
Oldenburger Spr/2008/W/other/Chacco-blue
Lates Florin
(ROM) 
Fehler
9,75
Zeit
85,02
 
29
Z021
AL
Chessina
Holsteiner/2010/S/bay/Canstakko
Cojocariu Aurel
(AL) 
Fehler
9,75
Zeit
85,13
 
30
Z069
ROU
Winchester
Oldenburger Spr/2008/W/bay/Centadel
Bucur Daniel
(ROU) 
Fehler
10,00
Zeit
86,33
 
31
Z036
SLO
Lodonkor
Oldenburger/2002/W/bay/Lord Liberty G
Bosio Tajda
(SLO) 
Fehler
10,50
Zeit
89,00
 
32
Z193
SLO
Luchy
S.i./2003/S/chestnut/Emilion
Krainer Aleksandra
(SLO) 
Fehler
21,75
Zeit
101,38
 
--
Z060
SVK
Cool Silvi
Bad-wü/2009/S/bay/Colander
Zak Michal
(SVK) 
Ausschluss
 
--
4468
N
Cartouche 2
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Tangelo Van de Zoothoeve
Tyushkevich Alexey
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
Verzichtet
 
--
Z061
SVK
Full Swing Bh
Kwpn/2010/W/chestnut/Carthino Z
Zak Michal
(SVK) 
Verzichtet