Inhalt

.

Horse Events

24.02.2018
nach 13:45
cmp 48/2
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Punktespringprüfung 1.20 m (R2 und höher)
Geldpreis: EUR 120/100/80/60/40/36ff
result
Richter: Bejdl Ines/Fekar Robert (SVK) Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Howskins Matthew (GBR)
1
Z034
HUN
Ariane
/0///
Szikszai Lajos
(HUN) 
mistakes
65,00
time
50,09
 
 
2
Z169
UKR
Lviv Pkz
/2011/W/grey/
Yarmola Darya
(UKR) 
mistakes
65,00
time
51,29
 
 
3
Z170
UKR
Lothar Pkz
/2011/W/chestnut/
Yarmola Darya
(UKR) 
mistakes
65,00
time
53,13
 
 
4
Z070
ROU
Rubens
Oldenburger/2009/W/chestnut/
Bucur Daniel
(ROU) 
mistakes
65,00
time
53,75
 
 
5
Z091
CZE
Quissini
Holsteiner/2006/W/braun/Quidamderevel
Nova Chantal
(CZE) 
mistakes
65,00
time
55,92
 
 
6
Z145
SVK
Salana
Nrps/2012/S/bay/
Horváth David
(SVK) 
mistakes
65,00
time
56,36
 
 
7
Z044
CRO
Antigua Beach
Ital. WB/2010/S/braun/
Olajos Nusa
(CRO) 
mistakes
65,00
time
56,36
 
 
8
Z211
B
Ciquita
////
Bosits Boglarka
(B) Reitverein Hagonberg
mistakes
65,00
time
57,65
 
 
9
9496
W
Wiena - T
Tschech. WB/2002/S/Brauner/791 Latus
Thuy Michelle
(W) Reitclub Donau
mistakes
65,00
time
59,21
 
 
10
Z093
CZE
Darling
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Schwarzbraun/Diarado
Larysova Tina
(CZE) 
mistakes
65,00
time
59,23
 
 
11
Z023
SVK
Cesario
1258 Cesano Ii/2009/W/bay/2418 Dietward-4
Lechnicka Barbara
(SVK) 
mistakes
65,00
time
61,11
 
 
12
AG66
B
Lady Lordana
Österr. WB/2008/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Etl Nicole
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
mistakes
65,00
time
62,83
 
 
13
Z168
UKR
Meteor Pkz
/2012/W/bay/
Yarmola Darya
(UKR) 
mistakes
65,00
time
65,02
 
 
14
Z076
CZE
Gangster VH Noddevelt
KWPN/2011/W/braun/Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Tretera Vladimir
(CZE) 
mistakes
64,25
time
68,70
 
 
15
Z214
HUN
Chico`s Flight
////
Bosits Biborka
(HUN) 
mistakes
64,00
time
57,85
 
16
Z102
SVK
Castalecchio SM
/0///
Noskovicova Monika
(SVK) 
mistakes
63,50
time
71,51
 
17
1J03
N
Latin
Ung. WB/2002/W/Brauner/3648 Laurenz
Pollak Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
63,00
time
61,29
 
18
Z176
ROU
Caspian Le Grand
Magyar Sportlo/2011/W/chestnut/
Al Jamal Dunja
(ROU) 
mistakes
62,00
time
59,03
 
19
1338
N
FSS Catch Phrase
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato
Pollak Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
62,00
time
65,62
 
20
Z067
ROU
Baloumina
Bayer/2011/S/bay/
Bucur Daniel
(ROU) 
mistakes
61,75
time
78,48
 
21
Z182
ITA
Let`s Dance
Holsteiner/2007/S/braun/Lavall
Slovcovich Francesco
(ITA) 
mistakes
60,00
time
60,52
 
22
Z090
CZE
Greens Rio Mamore
Oldenburger/2010/S/braun/Casiro I
Nova Chantal
(CZE) 
mistakes
60,00
time
61,93
 
23
AMJK
St
Galileo 5
Österr. WB/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Golduro
Gerold Rebecca
(St) Sportunion RG Schöder
mistakes
60,00
time
63,72
 
24
Z101
SVK
Castelano
/0///
Noskovicova Monika
(SVK) 
mistakes
59,00
time
62,76
 
25
Z198
ROU
Charma
Sport/2008/S/chestnut/Horse Gym's Champagne
Semenov Sofia
(ROU) 
mistakes
58,00
time
53,05
 
26
2I72
N
Fadeca C
Belgisches WB/2005/S/Brauner/Winningmood van de Arenberg
Engel Kerstin
(N) Verein Reit-Team Engel
mistakes
58,00
time
60,55
 
27
Z194
HUN
Casper
////
Veger Andrea
(HUN) 
mistakes
57,00
time
60,29
 
28
3N76
N
Happy Mood
Belgisches WB/2007/S/Schimmel/Winningmood Van de Arenberg
Erdelyi Sarah-Laetitia
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
57,00
time
61,87
 
29
Z080
CZE
Ilconter
Czewb/2008/W/bay/Lentinus
Tretera Vladimir
(CZE) 
mistakes
56,75
time
74,13
 
30
Z082
CRO
Cukorka
4466 Cardino/2006/S/grey/2555 Bob Herceg-1 Bagira
Cigic Sara
(CRO) 
mistakes
56,00
time
60,69
 
31
S203
B
Kizzy Pleasure Van'T Asschaut
Belgisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Vagabond De La Pomme
Semorad Pia Sophie
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
56,00
time
77,57
 
32
Z166
ROU
Arlequin Des Cabanes
Selle Francais/2010/W/chestnut/Huppydam Des Horts
Caraiman Bianca
(ROU) 
mistakes
53,00
time
69,98
 
33
Z084
SVK
Felicity
/0///
Hrvolova Anna
(SVK) 
mistakes
50,50
time
71,92
 
34
Z068
ROU
Argentina
oldenburger/2010/S/braun/Argentinus
Bucur Daniel
(ROU) 
mistakes
49,50
time
79,43
 
35
Z213
B
Cortina
////
Bosits Boglarka
(B) Reitverein Hagonberg
mistakes
49,00
time
56,30
 
36
AF44
St
Alcatraz M
Österr. WB/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Acordelli
Roßmann Alexandra
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
mistakes
49,00
time
61,56
 
37
4552
N
Independent Van't Ravennest
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Conterno Grande
Jekel Sophie
(N) Verein Reit-Team Engel
mistakes
48,00
time
60,57
 
38
Z162
CZE
Carte Blanche
CZE WB/2008/S/Fuchs/Cascavello
Klar Milan
(CZE) 
mistakes
46,00
time
61,85
 
39
Z171
ROU
Quinett
Deutsches Sport/2006/S/chestnut/Quicksilber
Caraiman Bianca
(ROU) 
mistakes
44,50
time
71,67
 
40
Z113
CRO
Las Vegas
/0///
Djelmic Lea
(CRO) 
mistakes
43,50
time
83,23
 
41
AC90
N
Trauttenberg
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Casinos
Pulsinger Roland
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
mistakes
42,75
time
74,05
 
42
Z024
SVK
Cornell
Holst/2010/W/bay/
Lechnicka Barbara
(SVK) 
mistakes
38,75
time
90,28
 
43
AM24
St
Alena von Pachern
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Solist
Bischof Anna
(St) Sportunion RG Schöder
mistakes
26,75
time
78,02
 
44
Z208
CZE
Fleur
CZEWB/2010/S/Fuchs/Drosselklang
Tretera Vladimir
(CZE) 
mistakes
25,00
time
65,61
 
45
AMHY
N
Prinzjuwel
Österr. WB/2004/W/Brauner/Prinzregent
Wagner Jacqueline
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
mistakes
22,50
time
111,49
 
46
Z161
CZE
Rapsodie 1
Czech Wb/2005/S/chestnut/Radegast
Klar Milan
(CZE) 
mistakes
20,00
time
53,87
 
47
9D20
B
Sire de Moens
Selle Francaise/2006/W/Brauner/Kalaska de Semilly
Zeiler Dominique
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
16,00
time
52,26
 
48
Z212
B
Lamey
////
Bosits Boglarka
(B) Reitverein Hagonberg
mistakes
16,00
time
57,59
 
49
Z033
HUN
Diana
/0///
Szikszai Lajos
(HUN) 
mistakes
10,00
time
51,38
 
--
1F17
B
Dieloma
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Wittinger VDL
Wink Francesca
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
Ausschluss
 
--
Z187
ITA
Centerfold
Chellano Z/2004/S/bay/Landino
Monda Massimo
(ITA) 
Ausschluss
 
--
2Y93
N
Listiger Lurch DF
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Levistano
Friedl Jörn
(N) Team DF Riding
Verzichtet
 
--
3152
N
Fillmore DB
KWPN/2010/W/Schimmel/Vingino
Tyushkevich Alexey
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
Ausschluss
 
--
4368
W
Salz der Erde K
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Schimmel/Stakkato
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
Ausschluss
 

RS4 valuation

9
4414
B
Balou Chin Chin K
KWPN/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Taloubet K
Beck Gerald
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
65,00
time
58,13
 
 
12
2P36
T
Charlotte Amalie
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Schimmel/Chacco-Blue
Bistan Stefanie
(T) WSG Wattens - Sekt. Reiten
mistakes
65,00
time
60,25
 
 
14
4F51
N
Cyders
IrishSportHorse/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Lancelot
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
65,00
time
61,19
 
 
16
2470
St
Hesta AK
KWPN/2012/S/Brauner/Inshallah De Muze
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
mistakes
65,00
time
63,58
 
17
1X17
N
Shutterfly's Melody
WB/2010/S/Brauner/Sir Shutterfly
Plank Simone
(N) Pferde- und Sportverein Fit 4 Horses
mistakes
65,00
time
64,71
 
21
Y004
B
Katrona
////
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
64,00
time
69,59
 
22
Y003
St
Crafter
////
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
63,50
time
71,30
 
24
3G11
N
HB Coco Bella
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Schiemer Stefan
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
mistakes
63,25
time
72,19
 
25
1628
K
Bert 56
Deutsches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Berlin
Starzacher Florian
(K) Reitergemeinschaft Glödnitz
mistakes
63,25
time
72,79
 
34
2B88
N
Casta Diva TS
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Brauner/Cotnendro I
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
58,50
time
75,30
 
37
A667
O
Chanel 28
Österr. WB/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Cascavelle
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
mistakes
58,00
time
61,65
 
38
2467
St
Koschi AK
Deutsches Sport/2012/H/Schimmel/Kaiserwind
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
mistakes
57,50
time
71,87
 
40
Z087
CZE
Forever
CZE WB/2003/W/braun/Faraday
Jelinkova Veronika
(CZE) 
mistakes
57,00
time
60,58
 
42
Z203
SVK
Cutting Edge
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Castelan
Gencik Alexander Martin
(SVK) 
mistakes
57,00
time
69,69
 
46
AS63
N
Comanchero K
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Cristallo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
53,50
time
67,29
 
49
Z197
ROU
Atreju
Hannoveraner/2009/S/braun/Argentinus
Bucur Ionel
(ROU) 
mistakes
50,50
time
79,97
 
54
Z202
SVK
Corland Ruf
CZEWB/2010/H/braun/Lord Caletto
Gencik Alexander Martin
(SVK) 
mistakes
46,75
time
90,67
 
59
1158
B
Capillon
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/W/Fuchs/Caitano
Beck Gerald
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
41,50
time
111,38
 
61
A638
B
Placido G
Österr. WB/2005/W/Brauner/Parker
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
38,50
time
75,65
 
62
3A17
T
Constanze 5
Oldenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Charming Boy
Widauer Theresa
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
33,00
time
105,26
 
70
3695
St
Blair
Tschech. WB/2009/S/Brauner/953 Conway-T
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
8,75
time
90,95