Inhalt

.

Horse Events

24.02.2018
17:15
cmp 49/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Punktespringprüfung 1.35 m
result
Richter: / Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Howskins Matthew (GBR)
1
Z167
UKR
Linkor Pkz
/2008/W/bay/
Yarmola Darya
(UKR) 
mistakes
65,00
time
52,35
 
 
2
Z112
SVK
Hellas Van Het Keizershof
Bwp/2007/W/bay/Lord Z
Orviska Sara alexandra
(SVK) 
mistakes
65,00
time
56,71
 
 
3
2K21
O
Atreju 97
Westfale/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
mistakes
65,00
time
58,99
 
 
4
Z069
ROU
Winchester
Oldenburger Spr/2008/W/bay/Centadel
Bucur Daniel
(ROU) 
mistakes
63,75
time
70,34
 
 
5
Z190
HUN
Carthagos
////
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
mistakes
62,00
time
62,13
 
 
6
Z204
SVK
Quatsch 5
Westfale/2004/W/braun/
Gencik Alexander Martin
(SVK) 
mistakes
61,00
time
61,36
 
 
7
4G43
N
Cascaro 2
Holsteiner/2003/W/Brauner/Cassini I
Markel Anna
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
mistakes
60,00
time
61,23
 
 
8
Z141
SVK
Lichtschein
Deutsches Sport/2006/S/grey/Carpalo 2
Poráziková Vanessa
(SVK) 
mistakes
60,00
time
65,67
 
 
9
2T26
N
Cool Hand Luke 3
Holsteiner/2009/H/Brauner/Cascari
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
60,00
time
65,97
 
 
10
3I52
W
Cavella
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Clearway
Petric Philipp
(W) Reitclub Donau
mistakes
59,00
time
62,89
 
11
S103
B
Rival de Raches
Selle Francaise/2005/W/Brauner/Quincy
Semorad Pia Sophie
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
59,00
time
63,13
 
12
2K55
St
Cooper
Deutsches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Colorit
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
53,75
time
66,71
 
13
Z173
ROU
Gioconda Z
Zangersheide/2009/S/bay/Gibus D'allaume
Al Jamal Dunja
(ROU) 
mistakes
51,00
time
59,90
 
14
Z092
CZE
Labirint
SVK WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Aras
Strnadlova Lucie
(CZE) 
mistakes
51,00
time
85,42
 
15
1A44
B
Unitaire
KWPN/2001/W/Brauner/Hors La Loi II
Wessely Dominik
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
mistakes
48,50
time
75,12
 
16
Z038
CRO
Andora
Kwpn/2005/S/chestnut/Quidam's Rubin
Golubicek Eva
(CRO) 
mistakes
47,75
time
74,58
 
17
Z071
ROU
Quasar
Oldenburger/2008/W/bay/Quality
Bucur Ionel
(ROU) 
mistakes
46,00
time
58,59
 
18
Z172
ROU
Sire De Beau Soleil
Selle Francais/2006/W/chestnut/Esterel Des Bois
Caraiman Bianca
(ROU) 
mistakes
45,25
time
80,93
 
19
Z080
CZE
Ilconter
Czewb/2008/W/bay/Lentinus
Tretera Vladimir
(CZE) 
mistakes
44,50
time
71,11
 
20
Z037
SLO
Lance S
Westf/2002/W/bay/Lancer Iii
Bosio Tajda
(SLO) 
mistakes
37,50
time
91,58
 
21
3H60
W
No Time R
Deutsches WB/2010/W/Brauner/No Limit
Jäger Nicole
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
35,25
time
68,05
 
22
Z021
AL
Chessina
Holsteiner/2010/S/bay/Canstakko
Cojocariu Aurel
(AL) 
mistakes
34,00
time
69,70
 
23
Z177
ROU
Vodka De Talma
Selle Francais/2009/S/bay/Calato
Pasarin Constantin
(ROU) 
mistakes
25,00
time
54,47
 
24
Z178
ROU
Everwood Van't Veer
Bwp/2004/W/bay/Vigo D Arsouilles Stx
Pasarin Constantin
(ROU) 
mistakes
25,00
time
56,00
 
25
Z174
SVK
Chaceland
Chacco Blue/2011/W/bay/Lauterbach
Horváth David
(SVK) 
mistakes
25,00
time
60,37
 
26
AF44
St
Alcatraz M
Österr. WB/2008/W/Schwarzbraun/Acordelli
Roßmann Alexandra
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
mistakes
25,00
time
64,34
 
27
2G18
O
Colantinue
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Brauner/Colander
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
mistakes
25,00
time
65,96
 
28
Z123
SVK
Ramzes Z
Rupert R./2009/W/bay/Accord Ii
Mock Henrich
(SVK) 
mistakes
24,50
time
67,37
 
29
8P85
N
Catwalk Kaj
Holsteiner/2004/S/Brauner/Catoki
Markel Anna
(N) HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
mistakes
24,50
time
87,01
 
30
Z124
SVK
Cane Calvin Toltien Z
Calvino Z/2007/W/grey/Creool
Mock Henrich
(SVK) 
mistakes
22,00
time
53,37
 
31
3I34
W
Galliano 5
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Fuchs/Gavi
Korinek Cornelia
(W) Reitclub Donau
mistakes
20,00
time
105,80
 
32
A439
St
Cleveland 31
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Cantaro
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
mistakes
19,00
time
64,35
 
33
Z175
ROU
Gemilio Lcs
Belgish Warmblo/2006/W/bay/Cartier Vd Heffinck
Al Jamal Dunja
(ROU) 
mistakes
16,00
time
59,89
 
34
4171
N
Lexion L
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Lupicor
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
13,50
time
87,94
 
--
AB69
N
Quimiro
Österr. WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Quidam de Revel
Perkonig Eva
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Ausschluss