Inhalt

.

Horse Events

13.05.2018
08:45
Bew 15/0
S1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSI2* CSI1* CSICh-B CSIYH1* CSIU25-A
Final Bronze Tour 1.25m
International jumping competition against the clock 238.2.1a
Ergebnis
Richter: Zobl-Wessely Peter (AUT)/Bejdl Ines (AUT) Parcours: Bamberger Andreas/Abdallah Ashraf (EGY)
1
0168
HUN
TIMPEX EMLEK
OS/2008/Stallion/Grey/CACAO COURCELLE AA (x) QUINCY (OMNI STAR)
SZABÓ JR. Gábor
(HUN) Owner: Timpex Kft. Tárbály István
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
58,04
 
 
2
0169
HUN
TIMPEX FENYEV
HSH/2009/Male/Bay/TIMPEX CENT (x) TIMPEX CABALE
SZABÓ JR. Gábor
(HUN) Owner: Timpex Kft. Tárbály István
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
58,14
 
 
3
0167
HUN
TIMPEX HODOLO
HUNGWB/2011/G/chestnut/4996 Timpex Apo (x) 4050 Coral
SZABÓ JR. Gábor
(HUN) Owner: Timpex Kft. Tárbály István
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,23
 
 
4
0002
AUS
CHERINGO MARIS Z
ZANG/2003/Gelding/Bay/CHELLANO Z (x) FLEURI DU MANOIR
HUNTER Jake
(AUS) Owner: Stephex Stables
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,36
 
 
5
0112
GER
LENARDA
WESTF/2004/Mare/Bay/LENARDO (x) LANDADEL
FISCHER Gregor
(GER) Owner: Klara FISCHER
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
66,56
 
 
6
0234
RUS
BRUNETTI 2
HANN/2005/Gelding/Bay/BJORSELLS BRIAR 899 (x) RICCIONE
PRIGOZHINA Polina
(RUS) Owner: Langhans. Erika
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
70,39
 
 
7
0213
IRL
LADY LULU 2
HANN/2011/Mare/Bay/LORD PEZI (x) BÖCKMANN’S CORDALME Z
RYAN Thomas
(IRL) Owner: I.H.E. Intra Horse Establishment
Fehler
1,00
Zeit
80,95
 
 
8
0061
CZE
DIGER
/2006/Gelding/Chestnut/PRZEDSWIT XVI - 64 (x) ASCOT
SALKOVA Tina
(CZE) Owner: Salkova Dagmar
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
59,14
 
 
9
0200
IRL
DIRECTEUR
OLDBG/2011/Gelding/Bay/DIARADO (x) RAPHAEL
O'REILLY Shane
(IRL) Owner: OAKINGHAM STUD
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
62,40
 
 
10
0059
CZE
ZULIANTHA FORTUNA
KWPN/2004/Mare/Bay/QUASIMODO Z (x) ABANTOS
POKORNÁ Žaneta
(CZE) Owner: Jezdecky klub Kolowrat
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
66,27
 
 
11
0014
AUT
CLIFFON
MECKL/2010/Gelding/Bay/CELLESTIAL (x) LANDJONKER (FRUHLING)
MARTIN Victoire
(AUT) Owner: Charlotte Pichler
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
66,53
 
 
12
0199
IRL
BIRDY DU THOT
SF/2011/Mare/Bay/MAGIC D ELLE (x) LE TOT DE SEMILLY
O'REILLY Shane
(IRL) Owner: OAKINGHAM STUD
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
67,46
 
 
13
0057
CZE
JUPILER
BWP/2009/Gelding/Bay/TOULON (x) CALVADOS/SABLE ROSE
POKORNÁ Adéla
(CZE) Owner: Eric Windels
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
69,98
 
14
0148
GER
CHESTERFIELD DE JOCHRI
SBS/2008/Gelding/Chestnut/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF (x) OGANO SITTE
WIRZBERGER-JACH Maximilian
(GER) Owner: Maximilian WIRZBERGER-JACH
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
72,52
 
15
0081
GBR
QUITE A FLOWER
/2007/Mare/Bay/QUITE EASY (x) RALME Z
RAY Ashley
(GBR) Owner: OAKINGHAM STUD
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
59,90
 
16
0253
SUI
DORE 10
KWPN/2008/Mare/Bay/VERON (x) WOLFGANG
WIESLI Benjamin
(SUI) Owner: NM-sporthorses Grob Ingrid Albert
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
61,93
 
17
0155
HUN
GLADIATOR SPRING
BWP/2009/Stallion/Grey/LANDPRINZ 12 (x) CARRADO
BIHARVÁRI Attila
(HUN) Owner: Biharvári Attila
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
63,73
 
18
0015
AUT
ALARIC DU CUIRASSIER
Belg. Wb/2006/G/chestnut/Rexar Du Houssoit (x) Eolienne
MOSER Chiara-Fiorina
(AUT) Owner: Kainz Sascha
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
64,24
 
19
0080
GBR
QUATTRO D'ETE
SF/2004/Stallion/Bay/JOYAU DE BLOYE (x)
RAY Ashley
(GBR) Owner: Oakingham Stud
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
68,55
 
20
0280
SVK
CONCAS Z
ZANG/2007/Stallion/Bay/CONTEFINO (x) CASPER
SEDNICKOVA Matilda
(SVK) Owner: Matjaž Smlatic
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
75,68
 
21
0034
CZE
LAWENTE Z
ZANG/2011/Gelding/Bay/ (x)
BIELIKOVA Nikola
(CZE) Owner: Drahota Roman
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
76,45
 
22
0077
GBR
DI CAPRIO
HOLST/2011/Stallion/Bay/DIARADO (x) CASSINI I
RAY Ashley
(GBR) Owner: OAKINGHAM STUD
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
78,63
 
23
0279
SVK
CYWAN TOLTIEN
KWPN/2007/Mare/Bay/QUASIMODO Z (x) KARANDASJ
PORAZIKOVA Vanessa
(SVK) Owner: Akademia 27 s. r. o.
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
78,65
 
24
0260
SVK
GANDOR VANT GRAAF JANSHOF
BWP/2006/Gelding/Bay/WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE (x) QUOUGLOF ROUGE
GULAŠOVÁ Tereza
(SVK) Owner: TJ Slavia STU
Fehler
9,00
Zeit
96,40
 
25
0140
GER
CLAERCHEN 37
HANN/2009/Mare/Chestnut/CLINTON (x) DROSSELKLANG II
STEINER Franz Josef
(GER) Owner: Lisa Marie KREUTZ
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
68,84
 
26
0177
HUN
CASANOVA DU CHATEAU
BWP/2009/Gelding/Grey/CASSINI II (x) GALOUBET A
SZIKSZAI JR Lajos
(HUN) Owner: Nagy Anna
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
69,01
 
27
0064
CZE
GOYA
KWPN/2011/Mare/Bay/ZAMBESI TN (x) CAVALIER (MISTER)
STOVICKOVA Miroslava
(CZE) Owner: Thiele AG & Thiele. Sabine
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
69,95
 
28
0119
GER
COCO 233
HANN/2007/Mare/dark chestnut/CATOKI (x) ZEUS
KREUTZ Lisa Marie
(GER) Owner: Kreutz. Lisa Marie
Fehler
16,00
Zeit
67,20
 
29
0072
FIN
GIRROCO
KWPN/2011/Gelding/Chestnut/ZIROCCO BLUE VDL (x) KOJAK
LESONEN-HAKOLA Mirella
(FIN) Owner: Matthias Kogelnig
Fehler
17,00
Zeit
98,13
 
30
0256
SVK
CUBA LIBRE Z
ZANG/2008/Male/Bay/ (x)
CUPKA Matej
(SVK) Owner: Peter KUCHAR
Fehler
24,00
Zeit
72,33
 
--
0153
GER
COCO CAPUCHINI Z
ZANG/2006/Mare/Grey/CARITANO Z (x) SILVIO I
ZIMMERMANN Ulrike
(GER) Owner: Zimmermann. Ulrike
Eliminated
 
--
0287
SVK
FIGURANTA
KWPN/2010/Mare/Grey/WHITESNAKE (x) DERRICK
ZAK Michal
(SVK) Owner: Rozalka Pezinok-Tatra United Corporation
Eliminated