Inhalt

.

Horse Events

16.06.2018
15:00
Bew 12/0
S1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.20 m (R2 und höher)
Geldpreis: EUR 120/100/80/60/40/36ff
Ergebnis
Richter: Seipel Ursula/Brosig Renate Parcours: Knotz Helfried/Brandstätter Markus
1
Z048
BUL
Mr White vd Heffinck
//W//
Savov Robert
(BUL) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,19
 
 
2
4170
St
Pamela von Wichenstein
Schweizer WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Graf Sabrina
(St) Pferdesportzentrum Reithof Thermenland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,40
 
 
3
AL27
S
Carino 17
Österr. WB/2010/H/Schimmel/Casinos
Vierthaler Maximilian
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
69,38
 
 
4
8H26
W
Green's Lordano
Oldenburger/2005/H/Brauner/Lordanos
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
71,38
 
 
5
3T50
N
Lelukis VMK
Westfale/2010/S/Schimmel/Lancer III
Kohlschütter Vanessa
(N) Reithof Hennersdorf
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
72,70
 
 
6
Z004
HUN
Rádiháza Excalibur
/0///
Kondor Hanna
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
73,04
 
 
7
Z050
HUN
Consul
////
Czinder Dorottya
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
73,11
 
 
8
8465
N
Lena 402
Bayerisches WB/2002/S/Brauner/Lux Z
Bielansky Elisabeth
(N) Reitsportteam Schönkirchen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
75,08
 
 
9
3B33
N
TH Berta
Holsteiner/2009/S/Fuchs/Camposanto
Purkarthofer Selina
(N) Reitverein Kreuttal
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
79,95
 
10
Z022
HUN
Bognár Turán
/2012///
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
64,23
 
11
2E69
CZE
Zarry
Tschech. WB/2007/S/Brauner/2745 Oscar
Hruzek Petr
(CZE) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
65,16
 
12
2G26
W
Cool Vibes
Bayerisches WB/2001/W/Brauner/Carlando
Ebner Anna
(W) Club der Pferdefreunde Schlossgarten
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
68,21
 
13
2A84
W
Clinton 2
KWPN/2007/W/Fuchs/Wittinger VDL
Ebner Nicole
(W) Club der Pferdefreunde Schlossgarten
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
70,92
 
14
2T35
N
Amigo Esperanza
Westfale/2007/S/Schimmel/Acolord
Schellhammer Diana
(N) Reitverein Pittersberg
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
73,61
 
15
AT61
N
Calica
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Calico
Zowa Victoria
(N) Reitsportteam Schönkirchen
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
74,95
 
16
2B36
N
Cornet's Finest
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Dunkelschimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Eckmayer Matthias
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
78,93
 
17
4K04
N
Calimero 56
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Cassini II
Omari Sarah
(N) Reitclub Gut Reuhof
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
80,65
 
18
0227
W
Camargo DH
Holsteiner/2004/W/Brauner/Catoki
Brandner Doris
(W) Club der Pferdefreunde Schlossgarten
Fehler
4,25
Zeit
81,43
 
19
2B81
N
Carnetta
Mecklenburger/2008/S/Dunkelfuchs/Campione
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
Fehler
4,75
Zeit
83,22
 
20
2I89
N
Follow Me 37
WB/2002/W/Brauner/
Kerschner Nicole
(N) Team Wasserberg
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
68,22
 
21
3T70
GER
Cassatto
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Cassini II
Schwarzenbeck Alexa
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
70,53
 
22
Z031
SVK
Gen
/0///
Fetkova Barbora
(SVK) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
76,39
 
23
Z046
UKR
Cap Pas Cap Van Godselbos
////
Vinnichenko Svitlana
(UKR) 
Fehler
8,50
Zeit
82,50
 
24
9668
S
Ucalero C
KWPN/2001/W/Brauner/Mezcalero
Fuchsjäger-Mayrl Gabriele
(S) URC Elixhausen
Fehler
11,75
Zeit
95,30
 
25
4604
S
Centana JK
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Cento
Vierthaler Maximilian
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
74,57
 
26
2F23
O
Codex Z
Zangersheide/2007/W/Schimmel/Cassini II
Schmidberger Roman
(O) Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
76,55
 
27
2K36
N
Jamie's doe eyes
Ung. WB/2006/W/Brauner/2972 Justboy
Pfeil Sarah
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
12,00
Zeit
76,70
 
28
Z034
SRB
Kastelina De Leest
/0///
Zlokolica Anja
(SRB) 
Fehler
12,50
Zeit
114,13
 
--
Z025
CZE
Thorr
/0///
Hornickova Ivana
(CZE) 
Ausschluss
 

RS4 Wertung

9
A394
St
Candid B
Österr. WB/2012/W/Schimmel/Calme P
Prömer Patrick
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
76,56
 
11
0430
N
Caranjo Z
Zangersheide/2006/W/Brauner/Carinjo
Stöger Alfred
(N) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Siegersdorf
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
80,21
 
12
Q306
N
Quiz 10
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Q-Verdi
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
Fehler
1,00
Zeit
84,60
 
19
1788
N
Geraldine S
KWPN/2011/S/Schimmel/Zirocco Blue VDL
Stöger Alfred
(N) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Siegersdorf
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
77,91
 
33
1773
N
Landrover R
Belgisches WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Andiamo
Stöger Alfred
(N) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Siegersdorf
Fehler
13,25
Zeit
101,15