Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.06.2018
13:30
Bew 1/0
S1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.20 m (R2 und höher)
Geldpreis : EUR 120/100/80/60/40/36ff
Ergebnis
Richter: Brosig Renate/Bejdl Ines Parcours: Knotz Helfried/Brandstätter Markus
1
1G76
W
Obora's Lawadel
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/Luidam
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,79
 
 
2
Z048
BUL
Mr White vd Heffinck
//W//
Savov Robert
(BUL) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,96
 
 
3
Z022
HUN
Bognár Turán
/2012///
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,41
 
 
4
1T80
W
Indiana W
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Schimmel/Cicero
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,46
 
 
5
2B81
N
Carnetta
Mecklenburger/2008/S/Dunkelfuchs/Campione
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
58,17
 
 
6
AT61
N
Calica
Österr. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/Calico
Zowa Victoria
(N) Reitsportteam Schönkirchen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
58,47
 
 
7
Z017
CZE
Cornet´s Boy
/0///
Michlickova Mariana
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,14
 
8
4I25
GER
Charmeur Du Coeur
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
August Katrin
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,21
 
9
PC78
N
Girlfriend
Pony/2005/S/Fuchs/Classic Vision
Zinsmeister Sophie
(N) HSV Zwölfaxing. Reitverein Pappelhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
61,32
 
10
4170
St
Pamela von Wichenstein
Schweizer WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Graf Sabrina
(St) Pferdesportzentrum Reithof Thermenland
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,22
 
11
Z029
CZE
Consulent de Prelet Z
/0///
Zdenek Zila
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,49
 
12
2E69
CZE
Zarry
Tschech. WB/2007/S/Brauner/2745 Oscar
Hruzek Petr
(CZE) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
56,44
 
13
2G26
W
Cool Vibes
Bayerisches WB/2001/W/Brauner/Carlando
Ebner Anna
(W) Club der Pferdefreunde Schlossgarten
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
56,56
 
14
1C22
W
Comedy 8
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Brauner/Cero
Stachl Daniel
(W) Heeresreitsportverein Wien
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
57,48
 
15
Z025
CZE
Thorr
/0///
Hornickova Ivana
(CZE) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
57,77
 
16
Z046
UKR
Cap Pas Cap Van Godselbos
////
Vinnichenko Svitlana
(UKR) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
59,05
 
17
1396
W
Charlotta
KWPN/2009/S/Schimmel/Singapore
Stoiber Stefan
(W) Reitclub im Sacré Coeur. Wien
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
59,16
 
18
2A84
W
Clinton 2
KWPN/2007/W/Fuchs/Wittinger VDL
Ebner Nicole
(W) Club der Pferdefreunde Schlossgarten
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
63,88
 
19
Z031
SVK
Gen
/0///
Fetkova Barbora
(SVK) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
67,66
 
20
8465
N
Lena 402
Bayerisches WB/2002/S/Brauner/Lux Z
Bielansky Elisabeth
(N) Reitsportteam Schönkirchen
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
75,49
 
21
3152
N
Fillmore DB
KWPN/2010/W/Schimmel/Vingino
Tyushkevich Alexey
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
7,00
Zeit
89,67
 
22
3B33
N
TH Berta
Holsteiner/2009/S/Fuchs/Camposanto
Purkarthofer Selina
(N) Reitverein Kreuttal
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
45,39
 
23
0227
W
Camargo DH
Holsteiner/2004/W/Brauner/Catoki
Brandner Doris
(W) Club der Pferdefreunde Schlossgarten
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
68,30
 
24
Z034
SRB
Kastelina De Leest
/0///
Zlokolica Anja
(SRB) 
Fehler
18,25
Zeit
102,94
 

RS4 Wertung

7
AS63
N
Comanchero K
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Cristallo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,75
 
13
4B45
N
Fabregas 2
KWPN/2010/H/Brauner/Lexicon
Hausammann Nicolas
(N) Reitverein Kreuttal
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
67,47
 
22
1788
N
Geraldine S
KWPN/2011/S/Schimmel/Zirocco Blue VDL
Stöger Alfred
(N) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Siegersdorf
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
67,81