Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.06.2018
15:40
Bew 3/0
S1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.30
Geldpreis: EUR 150/120/100/80/60/40ff
Ergebnis
Richter: Zobl-Wessely Peter/Brosig Renate Parcours: Knotz Helfried/Brandstätter Markus
1
Z041
CZE
Vanilla 2
/0///
Zdenek Zila
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
62,78
 
 
2
0657
N
Pila Donna
Westfale/2006/S/Brauner/Pilgrim
Fischer Alfred
(N) Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,97
 
 
3
1N32
N
Cantara 94
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Canto
Fischer Alfred
(N) Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
64,01
 
 
4
8F77
CZE
Catany
Slovak. WB/2005/H/Dunkelbraun/794 Corsár
Hruzek Petr
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
65,99
 
 
5
4I26
GER
Catch Me 47
Holsteiner/2008/S/Brauner/Carry
August Katrin
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
68,77
 
 
6
3R75
N
Cancaro
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cancara
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
70,22
 
 
7
1364
N
Jilko Van Den Bosrand
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Brauner/Cooper VD Heffinck
Hladik Georg
(N) Reitclub St. Koloman
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
72,20
 
8
AB45
N
Castro de la Bryere
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Castor
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
73,89
 
9
4469
N
Cross 2
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Harley
Tyushkevich Alexey
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
74,69
 
10
3U01
N
Ever New Z
Zangersheide/2010/W/Brauner/Echo Van't Spieveld
Stöger Alfred
(N) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Siegersdorf
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
75,39
 
11
2M12
N
Calvin KB
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Rotschimmel/Carinue
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
75,88
 
12
Z014
CZE
Trischa´s Girl
/0///
Michlickova Mariana
(CZE) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
69,89
 
13
AB69
N
Quimiro
Österr. WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Quidam de Revel
Perkonig Eva
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
70,95
 
14
Z045
CZE
Calvadaro Saflo Z
/0///
Rehakova Marketa
(CZE) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
71,37
 
15
3146
N
Lewandowski
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Schimmel/Loccorotondo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
71,76
 
16
0220
N
Certus Z
Zangersheide/2006/W/Brauner/Catoki
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
73,25
 
17
4I27
GER
TH Corbinian
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schimmel/Camposanto
August Katrin
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
73,55
 
18
2I52
N
Cayana
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Dunkelfuchs/Chacco-Blue
Fischer Alfred
(N) Reitklub Stössing
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
72,64
 
19
4A76
N
Kash VH Exelhof Z
Zangersheide/2009/W/Brauner/Kashmir V Schuttershof
Stöger Alfred
(N) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Siegersdorf
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
77,11
 
20
Y005
W
Argon
////
Martin Victoire
(W) TEAM EQUO
Fehler
9,00
Zeit
84,83
 
21
0765
S
Elrino
KWPN/2009/W/Schimmel/Warrant
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
Fehler
14,25
Zeit
105,30
 
22
4552
N
Independent Van't Ravennest
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Conterno Grande
Jekel Sophie
(N) Verein Reit-Team Engel
Fehler
16,00
Zeit
72,40
 
23
AM84
W
Coup de Foudre A
Österr. WB/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendro
Aschenbrenner Franz
(W) Team Aschenbrenner
Fehler
25,25
Zeit
101,63