Inhalt

.

Horse Events

02.08.2018
nach 11:08
cmp 3/2
S1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-A* CSNP-A* CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.15 m (R2 und höher)
result
Richter: Steiner Fritz/Stuckel Marita Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Bamberger Andreas
1
4I68
V
Quen Dira T On
Oldenburger/2003/W/Fuchs/Quattro B
Puch Lou
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0,00
time
64,19
 
 
2
3D09
K
Alasca I
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Clarimo
Karpf Katharina
(K) HORSECLUB Karpf International
mistakes
0,00
time
66,96
 
 
3
3T89
N
Corona 3
Mecklenburger/2009/S/Schimmel/Clinton
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
mistakes
0,00
time
68,35
 
 
4
P246
O
Castellionis Starfire
Deutsches Pony/2010/W/Rappschimmel/Stakkato's Highlight
Mühlböck Ines
(O) Reitclub Stall Castellioni
mistakes
0,00
time
69,94
 
 
5
3875
N
Hildata
KWPN/2012/S/Schimmel/Emilion
Jaritz Julia
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
0,00
time
71,47
 
 
6
3455
N
Danielle B
KWPN/2008/S/Schimmel/Berlin
Bradler Vivien
(N) Reitclub Groiss
mistakes
0,00
time
73,37
 
 
7
4E77
N
Little Foot 3
Holsteiner/2010/W/Brauner/Catoki
Jaritz Julia
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
0,00
time
74,18
 
 
8
A855
N
Chinchilla H
Österr. WB/2011/S/Sommerrappe/Diarado
Runtsch Melanie
(N) Reitverein Zuchthof Siegersdorf
mistakes
0,00
time
74,32
 
 
9
AM3Q
N
Championesse H
Österr. WB/2004/S/Rotfuchs/Abrek
Runtsch Melanie
(N) Reitverein Zuchthof Siegersdorf
mistakes
0,00
time
74,57
 
 
10
4102
K
Lordarco von Pachern
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Lordanos
Calabro Valentina Ylenia
(K) Reitclub Dienstlhof
mistakes
0,00
time
75,32
 
 
11
2B81
N
Carnetta
Mecklenburger/2008/S/Dunkelfuchs/Campione
Gombar Laszlo
(N) Reitclub Kreuzstetten
mistakes
0,00
time
76,28
 
 
12
4L72
St
Hulapalu Chaspara
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Fink Sarah-Denise
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
mistakes
0,00
time
77,28
 
 
13
2P27
N
Cumaro 3
Holsteiner/2003/H/Brauner/Carano
Bauer Bettina
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
0,00
time
77,80
 
 
14
2E07
B
Cash de Brecey
Selle Francaise/2012/W/Brauner/Bocage de Longane
Praunseis Anna
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
0,00
time
78,19
 
 
15
PA94
O
Captains Colleen
Connemara/2010/S/Schimmel/Sweetwall Captain Courageous
Dorninger Elsa
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Neumarkt/M.
mistakes
0,00
time
80,59
 
 
16
1F87
W
Imany VD Middelstede
Belgisches WB/2008/S/Fuchs/Griseldi
Binder Lena
(W) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
0,50
time
83,77
 
17
1Y74
W
Cascala
Holsteiner/2003/S/Brauner/Cassini I
Kroker Valerie
(W) Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
mistakes
0,50
time
83,91
 
18
0270
T
One Million
Oldenburger/2005/W/Brauner/Luxius
Salzburger Selena
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
0,50
time
83,98
 
19
AU69
N
Blue Velvet von Oberweiden
Österr. WB/2012/S/Rappe/Balou du Rouet
Konlechner Erich
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
1,00
time
85,11
 
20
7D99
N
Well Done 3
Trakehner/1998/W/Dunkelbraun/Wettsport
Domaingo Noah
(N) Reitverein Pegasus-Aspersdorf
mistakes
4,00
time
61,98
 
21
AN67
N
Federspiel
Österr. WB/1998/S/Dunkelbraun/Daimler B
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
4,00
time
68,13
 
22
7918
N
Charmeur 352
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Coriano
Schuhmann Andrea
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
4,00
time
72,84
 
23
1B80
St
Ritz Des Bouviers
Selle Francaise/2005/W/Brauner/Litsam
Schweighofer Pia
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
4,00
time
73,85
 
24
AD09
O
La Viva SZG
Österr. WB/2007/S/Brauner/Quadrigus M
Himmelmayer Thomas
(O) Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
mistakes
4,00
time
73,98
 
25
1155
N
Corona 2
Hannoveraner/2005/S/Dunkelbraun/Escudo I
Magyer Natalie
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
4,00
time
75,66
 
26
3P74
K
Lindbergh 2
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Fuchs/Lord Chin
Müller Celine
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
mistakes
4,00
time
77,61
 
27
1Q83
N
Rubik
Ung. HB/2009/W/Schimmel/5014 Casillas
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
4,00
time
79,16
 
28
0267
K
Fephelia
KWPN/2010/S/Schimmel/Cardento
Strauss Julia
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
mistakes
4,00
time
79,35
 
29
2F23
O
Codex Z
Zangersheide/2007/W/Schimmel/Cassini II
Schmidberger Roman
(O) Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
mistakes
4,00
time
81,61
 
30
2H79
B
Ubiche de Monflix
Selle Francaise/2008/S/Fuchs/Par Ixe
Praunseis Anna
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
7,25
time
94,35
 
31
PX79
N
Caiseal Boy
Connemara/2009/W/Schimmel/Earl of Newbridge
Pollak Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
8,00
time
68,94
 
32
4696
O
Caitana S
Westfale/2005/S/Brauner/Cayetano L
Melzer Lisa-Maria
(O) Sportreitclub Hinterreither
mistakes
8,00
time
69,27
 
33
9Y26
O
Catania B
Deutsches WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Caratello B
Pichler Kristina
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
mistakes
8,00
time
71,33
 
34
4943
N
Starina
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Brauner/Stakkato
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
mistakes
8,50
time
99,36
 
35
3448
K
Bonte Bellami
Pinto/2008/S/Braunscheck/Bonte Balu
Schury Angelika
(K) Reitclub Virunum
mistakes
8,50
time
99,90
 
36
93GW
T
Don Bonito
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Brauner/Don Bosco
Wilson Olivia
(T) UNION LRV Zoupfenhof
mistakes
8,75
time
84,93
 
37
1870
N
Golly
Slovak. WB/2011/S/Brauner/3794 Calvin Z
Strnad Caroline
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
mistakes
9,25
time
103,00
 
38
Z083
SVK
Baby Doll
////
Gencik Alexander
(SVK) 
mistakes
10,00
time
89,35
 
39
1R11
St
Carethyn
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Clarimo
Schweighofer Pia
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
10,00
time
89,98
 
40
BELI
T
Belinda BS
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Canturano
Eller Linda
(T) Reitverein Michelfeldarena
mistakes
10,50
time
91,19
 
41
4B12
W
Freak For Me
Hannoveraner/2005/W/Brauner/Fan Holland (ex Holland)
Wutzl Marlene
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
mistakes
11,00
time
93,71
 
42
2S65
W
Relax 60
Baden-Württemb./2005/W/Fuchs/Royaldik
Lessing Sebastian
(W) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
12,50
time
83,03
 
43
3X29
O
Georgina B
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Pichler Kristina
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
mistakes
14,50
time
91,08
 
44
2N87
W
Green's Aspera
Oldenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Albatros
Pirker Gini
(W) Equestrian Centre Austria
mistakes
15,25
time
110,40
 
45
2N08
O
Andor H
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Schimmel/Andros
Himmelmayer Thomas
(O) Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
mistakes
19,75
time
96,78
 
46
1F11
N
Calimero HZK
Zangersheide/2011/W/Schimmel/Clintissimo Z
Kilga Michael
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
20,00
time
75,24
 
47
2522
S
Cashmere 35
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Cassini II
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
24,50
time
131,32
 
--
A776
B
Cidney PZW
Österr. WB/2013/S/Fuchs/Caresino
Wessely Dominik
(B) Pferdezentrum Wessely
Verzichtet
 
--
3930
K
Valentina 95
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Rappe/Valentino
Karpf Katharina
(K) HORSECLUB Karpf International
Ausschluss
 
--
AL14
St
Pepper 9
Österr. WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Cantaro
Gorton-Hülgerth David
(St) RVV Epona
Ausschluss
 
--
3F47
W
Lord Lennox 2
Holsteiner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Lerano
Fischer Cornelia
(W) Reitverein am Prunnehof
Ausschluss
 
--
1A23
S
Antonio di Monte
Bayerisches WB/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Alvarez
Arvai Lisa-Marie
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
 
--
2E46
N
Jada 2
Ung. HB/2003/S/Brauner/2972 Justboy
Caiado Beatrice
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
Verzichtet
 
--
1404
N
Chaccoletta Blue
Oldenbg. Spring/2006/S/Schimmel/Chacco-Blue
Schuhmann Andrea
(N) Reitklub Stössing
Ausschluss
 
--
P839
St
Sherly 7
New Forest/2000/S/Fuchs/Nieland's Carrelet
Gorton-Hülgerth David
(St) RVV Epona
Ausschluss
 

RS4 valuation

4
Z077
BUL
Mr White vd Heffinck
////
Savov Robert
(BUL) 
mistakes
0,00
time
68,90
 
 
8
AS63
N
Comanchero K
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Cristallo
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
0,00
time
73,58
 
 
12
3738
K
Nicholson JL
Belgisches WB/2013/H/Brauner/Kannan
Schindele Marianne
(K) P & P St.Ruprecht
mistakes
0,00
time
74,85
 
 
14
2L00
K
Jacco 'R'
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/Andiamo
Hammer Markus
(K) Reitclub Virunum
mistakes
0,00
time
76,03
 
 
16
3695
W
Blair
Tschech. WB/2009/S/Brauner/953 Conway-T
Weinberger Kathrin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
0,00
time
76,75
 
20
3D84
N
Clinsmann
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Clinsmann
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
0,00
time
79,70
 
21
4A55
K
Vermont 2
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Valentino
Schönhuber Julia
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
mistakes
0,00
time
80,01
 
23
2K40
S
Darea
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Canstakko
Hirnböck Stefanie
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
0,00
time
80,71
 
24
Z020
SVK
Sabrina
/0///
Nasticky Viliam
(SVK) 
mistakes
0,00
time
81,34
 
25
Q306
N
Quiz 10
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Q-Verdi
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
0,50
time
83,27
 
29
Z021
SVK
Corintia
/0///
Nasticky Viliam
(SVK) 
mistakes
1,00
time
85,06
 
37
1X89
K
Chacco West F. Vejgard
Dänisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Cahcco-Blue
Leikermoser Stefan
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
mistakes
4,00
time
75,97
 
39
3755
K
Pommery 70
Poln. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Turbud Quirinus
Starke Isabel
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
mistakes
4,00
time
77,99
 
42
2696
O
Cazaar
Baden-Württemb./2012/H/Brauner/Carrico
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
4,00
time
79,78
 
44
3093
W
Da Vinchi B Z
Zangersheide/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Landl Bettina
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
7,25
time
94,01
 
49
Z019
SVK
Christana
/0///
Brezovicova Jana
(SVK) 
mistakes
8,00
time
75,54
 
50
1042
N
Merolin
Belgisches WB/2012/S/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
8,00
time
76,00
 
51
A238
K
Anina 2
Österr. WB/2010/S/Fuchs/Nino d'Angelo
Starzacher Florian
(K) Reitergemeinschaft Glödnitz
mistakes
8,00
time
79,51
 
52
AN04
W
Life is Life 2
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Lifestyle
Martin Victoire
(W) TEAM EQUO
mistakes
8,50
time
83,47
 
64
3727
K
Ballinaveen
WB/2013/S/Brauner/Balloon
Schindele Marianne
(K) P & P St.Ruprecht
mistakes
16,75
time
100,87
 
--
4L07
K
Cancun 18
Deutsches Sport/2012/W/Brauner/Catoki
Schönhuber Julia
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
Ausschluss