Inhalt

.

Horse Events

04.08.2018
ca. 17:30
cmp 40/0
S1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-A* CSNP-A* CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.40 m
RACINO GRAND PRIX
result
Richter: Wachs Roland/Stuckel Marita Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Bamberger Andreas
1
3C34
St
Brasilia 6
Holsteiner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
0,00
time
48,10
St.
1
 
 
2
3Y13
O
Mevisto's Corwinni
Sloven. WB/2010/H/Rotschimmel/5159 Winningmood Van De Arenbe
Englbrecht Roland
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
0,00
time
48,12
St.
1
 
 
3
2I67
St
Con Liberty
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/H/Brauner/Contendro I
Kröll Christoph
(St) RC Wies-Aug
mistakes
0,00
time
48,61
St.
1
 
 
4
4A78
K
Be Check It Out
Oldenburger/2010/W/Schimmel/Check In
Köfler Dieter
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
mistakes
0,00
time
50,00
St.
1
 
 
5
2342
O
Commander 5
Baden-Württemb./2003/W/Brauner/Cassini I
Kohl Lea-Florentina
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
0,00
time
50,14
St.
1
 
 
6
1H41
O
Cuitero
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Caretino
Hartl Romana
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
mistakes
0,00
time
50,73
St.
1
 
 
7
3R75
N
Cancaro
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cancara
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
0,00
time
52,72
St.
1
 
 
8
0769
O
Chalu 2
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Brauner/Chalan
Englbrecht Peter
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
4,00
time
49,39
St.
1
 
 
9
3N87
N
Zaphira 14
Holsteiner/2007/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Pachler Theresa
(N) Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn
mistakes
4,00
time
51,25
St.
1
 
 
10
2B62
O
Quantus 12
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Quality
Grömer Sigrid
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
4,00
time
54,76
St.
1
 
 
11
9C66
W
Dubai De Reve
Belgisches WB/2003/W/Fuchs/Baloubet Du Rouet
Zobl-Wessely Petra
(W) Springteam KRONBERGHOF
mistakes
4,00
time
56,50
St.
1
 
 
12
3C35
St
Chester 24
Holsteiner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
12,00
time
60,59
St.
1
 
 
13
2520
S
Contact Me's Jack
Oldenbg. Spring/2010/W/Schimmel/Clinton I
Hirnböck Stefanie
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
0,25
time
90,47
 
 
14
3151
K
Quiete
Ital. WB/2009/S/Brauner/Avenir
Schönhuber Julia
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
mistakes
4,00
time
80,93
 
 
15
9A32
O
Candyman 114
Holsteiner/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Caretello B
Egger Stella
(O) Union Reit- und Fahrverein Bad Zell
mistakes
4,00
time
81,31
 
 
16
1B87
W
Kara Luna 2
Oldenburger/2003/S/Fuchs/Quidam's Rubin
Sebesta Marie Christine
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
4,00
time
82,11
 
 
17
Z003
GER
EMMELY
Indorado/2009/S/grey/Heartbreker
Müller Kathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
4,00
time
82,41
 
18
4D55
V
Kronprinz vom Schlösslihof
Schweizer WB/2007/W/Brauner/Karondo v. Schlösslihof KB
Niederländer Monika
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
4,00
time
82,67
 
19
3724
K
Brugha
IrishSportHorse/2010/W/Brauner/Lux Z
Schindele Marianne
(K) P & P St.Ruprecht
mistakes
4,00
time
82,79
 
20
Z058
SLO
ITALO VAN'T HEIKE
Bwp/2008/W/bay/Lord Z
Smolnikar Aleksander
(SLO) 
mistakes
4,00
time
83,26
 
21
4B73
B
Little Foot 41
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Brauner/Lord Z
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
4,00
time
83,34
 
22
3R07
O
Cassius Clay be B
Holsteiner/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Classe
Hartl Romana
(O) Reitverein Reitsportzentrum Muki
mistakes
4,00
time
83,48
 
23
8H61
O
Magic 14
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/W/Fuchs/Quidam de Revel
Raisch Matthias
(O) Reitstall Edelhof
mistakes
4,00
time
83,67
 
24
9T30
N
Bombay Sapphire
Belgisches WB/2005/S/Fuchs/Baloubet Du Rouet
Murray Iris
(N) Reitclub Teiritzhof
mistakes
4,00
time
84,56
 
25
1Y48
N
Crizz
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Caretino
Pachler Theresa
(N) Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn
mistakes
4,00
time
85,03
 
26
2M12
N
Calvin KB
Oldenbg. Spring/2009/W/Rotschimmel/Carinue
Schranz Lisa
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
4,00
time
85,98
 
27
3H70
W
Canturino
KWPN/2009/W/Schimmel/Canturano
Weinberger Kathrin
(W) Wiener Reitteam
mistakes
4,00
time
88,11
 
28
Z046
SVK
Cara Kann
////
Jeskova Michaela
(SVK) 
mistakes
7,75
time
104,72
 
29
Z087
K
Rolls Royce
////
Schönhuber Julia
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
mistakes
8,00
time
79,80
 
30
8B64
B
Orage D' Ete
Selle Francaise/2002/W/Fuchs/Imago Mail
Steinwandtner Franz
(B) Reitclub Andau
mistakes
8,00
time
81,97
 
31
2T26
N
Cool Hand Luke 3
Holsteiner/2009/H/Brauner/Cascari
Schranz Christian
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
8,00
time
82,56
 
32
2G18
O
Colantinue
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Brauner/Colander
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
mistakes
8,00
time
83,07
 
33
3K18
W
Accaletto Z
Zangersheide/2007/W/Brauner/Andiamo Z
Lehner Laura
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
mistakes
8,00
time
84,47
 
34
0458
T
Kleons Absinth 2
Oldenburger/2007/W/Brauner/Argentinus
Obernauer Christoph
(T) Reitclub Kitzbühel
mistakes
8,00
time
84,97
 
35
Z045
SVK
Gentle Blue BE
////
Jeskova Michaela
(SVK) 
mistakes
8,00
time
85,08
 
36
CLSH
S
Fearless B
KWPN/2010/W/Brauner/Ukato
Metzger Thomas
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
8,00
time
86,25
 
37
4280
O
Quisto
Holsteiner/2009/H/Brauner/Quirado
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
8,00
time
86,49
 
38
8A85
N
Robert Heinrich KvÖ
WB/2005/W/Brauner/kein Abstammungs
Schiller Katharina
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
mistakes
8,00
time
87,56
 
39
Z079
BUL
Dantes PKZ
////
Savov Robert
(BUL) 
mistakes
8,25
time
90,29
 
40
1026
SVK
Quatsch 5
Westfale/2004/W/Brauner/Quidam's Rubin
Gencik Alexander
(SVK) 
mistakes
8,75
time
92,05
 
41
Z069
SLO
Aralyn Blue
/2011/S//Chacco Blue
Udovc Nastja
(SLO) 
mistakes
9,25
time
94,85
 
42
3D72
N
Quasibobo Z
Zangersheide/2007/W/Brauner/Quasimodo Z
Kainz Sascha
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
mistakes
9,50
time
95,01
 
43
1M29
N
Siobhan Dream of Diamond
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Stenograph
Schiller Katharina
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
mistakes
12,00
time
80,00
 
44
2A22
N
Upset Des Cinq Chenes
Belgisches WB/2004/W/Brauner/Ogano Sitte (E.T.)
Brauneis Peter
(N) Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
mistakes
12,00
time
84,03
 
45
AB69
N
Quimiro
Österr. WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Quidam de Revel
Perkonig Eva
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
mistakes
12,00
time
85,53
 
46
1582
S
TH Champions League
Holsteiner/2010/S/Brauner/Camposanto
Ruth Michele
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
12,00
time
88,76
 
47
1228
B
Game DK Z
Zangersheide/2010/H/Brauner/Grison Van Den Bisschop
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
13,00
time
109,82
 
48
3525
T
Strubble van de Peter
Hannoveraner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Stand up
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
mistakes
16,00
time
83,22
 
49
4A76
N
Kash VH Exelhof Z
Zangersheide/2009/W/Brauner/Kashmir V Schuttershof
Stöger Alfred
(N) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Siegersdorf
mistakes
16,00
time
84,63
 
50
3K29
St
WS FBI
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Brauner/For Edition
Schlemmer Siegfried
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
16,00
time
84,71
 
51
AA23
St
Enrico 12
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Epsom Gesmeray
Kovacic Robert
(St) Reitsportcenter Hofbauer
mistakes
20,50
time
107,02
 
--
3609
T
Clooney 57
Westfale/2008/W/Brauner/Cornado
Obernauer Christoph
(T) Reitclub Kitzbühel
Verzichtet
 
--
2758
N
Charmantos
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Sarantos
Konlechner Josef
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
Verzichtet
 
--
2G57
N
Freddy 7
Holsteiner/2005/W/Brauner/For Pleasure
Jaritz Jennifer
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
Verzichtet
 
--
AP33
W
Libelle 7
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Camparino
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
Verzichtet
 
--
4C84
S
Nemissima
Holsteiner/2010/S/Brauner/Nekton
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Verzichtet
 
--
0277
W
Casey Calhou
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Casall
Martin Victoire
(W) TEAM EQUO
Ausschluss
 
--
0123
K
Chamorka
KWPN/2007/S/Schimmel/Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
Kostwein Nikolaus
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
Ausschluss
 
--
1R25
W
Charissimo 4
Holsteiner/2007/W/Brauner/Casall
Platzer Leonard
(W) TEAM EQUO
Verzichtet
 
--
4F20
St
Cantoro
Holsteiner/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Cantoblanco
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
Verzichtet
 
--
4469
N
Cross 2
KWPN/2007/W/Brauner/Harley
Tyushkevich Alexey
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
Verzichtet
 
--
1G98
O
Calippo 8
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/W/Fuchs/Calico
Englbrecht Roland
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Verzichtet
 
--
1174
O
Dollargirl 16
Oldenburger/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Dollar King
Fischer Willi
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
Verzichtet
 
--
0336
T
Kleons Cocario
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/W/Brauner/Carrico
Obernauer Christoph
(T) Reitclub Kitzbühel
Verzichtet