Inhalt

.

Horse Events

12.10.2018
nach 11:25
Bew 4/2
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.05 m (R2 und höher)
Ergebnis
Richter: Bejdl Ines/Hartung Amanda Parcours: Nemeth Zoltan (HUN)/Trausner Ulfried
1
2805
N
Sacco Saint Just
Selle Francaise/2006/W/Brauner/Carnute
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
48,38
 
 
2
A537
N
Supersize K
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Luxius
Sterrer Ulrike
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
49,52
 
 
3
AG89
W
Charly 79
Österr. WB/2000/W/Brauner/Locarno GZ
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
53,03
 
 
4
2276
W
Obora's La Paloma
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Jerome-E
Fischer Cornelia
(W) Reitverein am Prunnehof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
53,84
 
 
5
9R35
N
Ravenna T
Oldenburger/2002/S/Brauner/Sion
Ondracek-Ubl Jutta
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
54,31
 
 
6
Z041
GER
Casalouba
/2012/S//
Schefczyk Gregor
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
55,76
 
 
7
0250
N
Scirocco 93
KWPN/2005/W/Schimmel/Sydney
Fraisl Kerstin
(N) Reithof Hennersdorf
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,85
 
8
2262
N
Gruber's Grey Top
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Grey Top
Gruber Christina
(N) Ländlicher RV MRG Gleißenfeld
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,32
 
9
AR80
N
Trust Me K
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Sly da la Magnifica
Kiss Ines
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
57,56
 
10
9V62
N
Lightning DF
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/W/Rappe/Larino
Friedl Jörn
(N) Team DF Riding
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,32
 
11
3H46
N
Lamarque
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Legolas
Paintner Herbert
(N) Reithof Hennersdorf
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,68
 
12
0873
N
Lamour 5
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Lancer III
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
54,58
 
13
1Q83
N
Rubik
Ung. HB/2009/W/Schimmel/5014 Casillas
Neuretter Fiona
(N) Team Semper Salio
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
56,85
 
14
AH14
N
Corcovado 2
Österr. WB/2011/W/Schimmel/Calme P
Fischer Maximilian
(N) Reitergruppe Pülnhof
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
58,23
 
15
4G29
B
Quintus RBBM
Tschech. WB/2010/W/Brauner/1154 Quick Lauro Z
Bauer Roman
(B) Reitcirkel Südburgenland
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
59,09
 
16
A747
N
Calino G
Österr. WB/2011/W/Schimmel/Calme P
Hladik Tanja
(N) Reitsport Jolly Jumper
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
60,59
 
17
3D58
S
Cosmonaut
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Cosmo Brown
Dürager Johannes
(S) URG Gut Römerhof
Fehler
4,50
Zeit
66,29
 
18
Z024
HUN
Bognár Szikra
UNGWB/2013/H/grey/Odermus R
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
Fehler
5,00
Zeit
68,15
 
19
4B51
N
Chanell 128
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Cassini II
Daimer Katharina
(N) Reitclub St. Patrick
Fehler
5,25
Zeit
69,77
 
20
4818
W
Cekin
Trakehner/2010/W/Schimmel/Cedrus
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
59,89
 
21
1X63
N
Priboy 2
Westfale/2011/W/Brauner/Polansky
Auer Franz
(N) Reitsportverein Pferdefreunde Retz
Fehler
18,50
Zeit
90,30
 
--
3360
W
Obora's Samuel
WB/2011/W/Brauner/Sir Shutterlfly
Ziegler Sandra
(W) Reitverein am Prunnehof
Ausschluss
 

RS4 Wertung

7
Y005
St
Ita Von Pachern
////
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St) Union RC Oberwölz
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
55,83
 
8
Z028
GER
Daisy
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Cardento
Lüthje Geraldine
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
56,45
 
18
Y006
W
Obora's Sugar Babe
ÖWB/2011/S/Schimmel/Obora's Shutterfly
Zobl-Wessely Petra
(W) Springteam KRONBERGHOF
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
60,30
 
20
2E37
St
Check it out 4
Westfale/2009/S/Brauner/Cayetano L
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
60,61
 
25
4479
N
Darius 27
Mecklenburger/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/D'Olympic
Fries Rudolf Michael
(N) Best of Class Pferdesportunion
Fehler
9,00
Zeit
84,94
 
27
AX09
St
Felicitas 12
Österr. WB/2011/S/Fuchs/Nino d'Angelo
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
28,50
Zeit
66,37