Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.11.2018
nach 10:15
cmp 32/2
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.05 m (R2 und höher)
gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 31
result
Richter: / Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Walter Helga
1
3Y24
St
Lordano's Pia
Oldenburger/2012/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Schwarz Erich
(St) Reitgut Murhof
mistakes
0,00
time
54,10
 
 
2
4848
St
Lordano's Carolina
Baden-Württemb./2012/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Schwarz Erich
(St) Reitgut Murhof
mistakes
0,00
time
56,41
 
 
3
8V59
W
Flying Freya Z
Bayerisches WB/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Landstreicher
Krebs Julia
(W) Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
mistakes
0,00
time
56,89
 
 
4
1H15
St
Over the Top 2
Trakehner/2008/W/Brauner/Heops
Schranz Rene
(St) G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
mistakes
0,00
time
59,32
 
 
5
2R50
N
Checkcord
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Check In
Paintner Herbert
(N) Reithof Hennersdorf
mistakes
0,00
time
60,01
 
 
6
9H25
N
Miami 3
Bayerisches WB/2005/S/Brauner/Quirin
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
0,00
time
60,09
 
 
7
A608
N
Carisma S
Österr. WB/2007/S/Brauner/Santander-H
Liebmann jun. Peter
(N) PS Team Pferdewelt Reichenau
mistakes
0,00
time
61,65
 
8
AR80
N
Trust Me K
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Sly da la Magnifica
Kiss Ines
(N) Reitverein Oberweiden
mistakes
0,00
time
62,37
 
9
Z088
CZE
Catalpa P
Czewb/2008/S/grey/Catango Z
Holikova Iva
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
63,51
 
10
Z084
CZE
Calimera
HOL/2011/S/schimmel/Cardino
Holikova Iva
(CZE) 
mistakes
0,00
time
65,27
 
11
4818
W
Cekin
Trakehner/2010/W/Schimmel/Cedrus
Winkler Tiffany
(W) RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
mistakes
0,00
time
65,30
 
12
PX79
N
Caiseal Boy
Connemara/2009/W/Schimmel/Earl of Newbridge
Pollak Sophie
(N) Reitclub Magna Racino
mistakes
0,00
time
67,14
 
13
Z139
HUN
First Ronin
HAN/2013/H/braun/For Feeling
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
mistakes
1,25
time
73,31
 
14
Z121
UKR
Georgio
Kwpn/2011/W/other/
Savova Olga
(UKR) 
mistakes
4,00
time
53,45
 
15
AL88
B
Lillifee 19
Österr. WB/2009/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Etl Nicole
(B) Reitergruppe Halbturn
mistakes
4,00
time
53,76
 
16
0250
N
Scirocco 93
KWPN/2005/W/Schimmel/Sydney
Fraisl Kerstin
(N) Reithof Hennersdorf
mistakes
4,00
time
61,02
 
17
4R34
W
Grand Geste de Vy
Belgisches WB/2012/S/Schimmel/Cristallo-I
Hallwirth Lea
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
4,00
time
62,52
 
18
2U32
B
Florientybe Z
Zangersheide/2014/H/Fuchs/Floris
Almaloonezhadyousefi Soheil
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
8,00
time
67,49
 
19
P149
N
Donit
Pony/2010/W/Schimmel/3653 Tornado
Neuretter Adina
(N) Team Semper Salio
mistakes
8,00
time
68,74
 
20
Z034
HUN
Rosza Volgy
Hsh/2002/S/bay/Cavalor Colonado
Nemeth Bettina
(HUN) 
mistakes
8,00
time
84,58
 
21
1V27
B
Grandseigneur 4
Ung. WB/2010/W/Brauner/2972 Justboy
Zahlbruckner Olivia
(B) Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
mistakes
8,75
time
71,21
 
--
3695
W
Blair
Tschech. WB/2009/S/Brauner/953 Conway-T
Krebs Julia
(W) Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
Ausschluss
 

RS4 valuation

13
2F64
St
Bona Viste
Slovak. WB/2009/S/Brauner/1259 Cry for me
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
mistakes
0,25
time
69,73
 
15
Z152
SVK
Quantero
////
Gencik Alexander
(SVK) 
mistakes
1,75
time
75,10
 
20
3448
K
Bonte Bellami
Pinto/2008/S/Braunscheck/Bonte Balu
Hammer Markus
(K) Reitclub Virunum
mistakes
4,00
time
66,78
 
21
Y005
St
Karmen Ak
Cr. Wb/2011/S/braun/Koppany
Puck Gerfried
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
mistakes
4,75
time
71,22
 
26
Z151
SVK
Baby Doll
/2012///
Gencik Alexander
(SVK) 
mistakes
11,00
time
80,33
 
27
2195
St
Totus Floreo
Oldenburger/2011/W/Rappe/Totilas
Prömer Patrick
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
mistakes
12,50
time
86,64