Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.11.2018
12:15
Bew 33/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Jungpferdespringprüfung 1.15 m (5-6 J)
Ergebnis
Richter: / Parcours: Kuttelwascher Hubert/Brandstätter Markus
1
Z051
GER
Don Beppino
/2013///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,26
 
 
1
Z124
CZE
Nativio van het Leliehof
Bwp/2013/W/bay/
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,84
 
 
1
4R49
St
Hannette
KWPN/2012/S/Fuchs/Cavy's Boy
Prömer Patrick
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,32
 
 
1
Z149
HUN
Valentina by Boris
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/chestnut/Nabab De Reve
Csaba Piroska
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,39
 
 
1
Z143
HUN
Katerina
Hsh/2013/S/chestnut/For Feeling
Hugyecz Mariann
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,31
 
 
1
Z025
GER
Gossip Girl 5
Hannoveraner/2012/S/grey/Grey Top
Dellert Jörg
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,04
 
 
1
4H83
B
L'Espoir de L'avenir
Westfale/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Carrico
Babanitz Bianca
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
63,90
 
 
1
4M00
St
Matador V
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Diamant de Semilly
Pfingstl Katrin
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,78
 
 
1
Z006
HUN
NYRA
Belgisch Warmbl/2013/S/bay/Bisquet Balou Vd Mispelaere
Szikszai Lajos
(HUN) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,06
 
 
1
AU60
St
Arnie T
Österr. WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Alexander der Grosse Z
Kranz David
(St) Reitclub Murtal
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,05
 
 
1
Z135
GER
DIALINTA BLUE
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/bay/Tailormade Diarado's Boy
Werndl Katharina
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,73
 
 
1
Z076
GER
Cupcake 14
Bayer/2013/S/bay/Tailormade Diarado's Boy
Zapff Manuel
(GER) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
60,59
 
 
1
Z126
CZE
Charlyn
Hann/2013/S/bay/Clinton I
Papousek Kamil
(CZE) 
Fehler
0,00
Zeit
59,66
 
 
14
Z118
CRO
Hayachint
/2012///
Novak Andrea
(CRO) 
Fehler
0,50
Zeit
66,82
 
15
Z077
GER
Chiron 30
Wüttemberger/2013/H/braun/Cachas
Zapff Manuel
(GER) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
64,97
 
15
A610
W
Franzi 9
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
62,45
 
15
1Y42
W
I'm Number One Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Brauner/I'm Special de Muze
Lehner Laura
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
59,16
 
15
4N52
St
Invenuti DGP
KWPN/2013/S/Schimmel/Up to Date
Saurugg Benjamin
(St) Reitclub Markus
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
62,54
 
15
Z151
SVK
Baby Doll
/2012///
Gencik Alexander
(SVK) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
62,88
 
15
2798
W
Tinka's Bell
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/S/Brauner/Tinka's Boy
Steiner Alexandra
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
58,97
 
15
Z148
HUN
Casallord
Holsteiner/2013/W/bay/Cascadello Ii
Csaba Piroska
(HUN) 
Fehler
4,00
Zeit
62,55
 
22
4L75
St
Huntelaar
KWPN/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Falaise de Muze
Florian Silvana
(St) Reitclub Sonnenhof
Fehler
4,25
Zeit
65,47
 
23
Y006
W
Tomahawk Z
Zangersheider W/2013/H/grey/Toulon
Lehner Laura
(W) Vienna Horsesport Association
Fehler
4,50
Zeit
66,32
 
24
4N11
St
Carraci LVP Z
Zangersheide/2012/W/Schimmel/Cayado
Puck Gerfried
(St) Reitstall Bergmühle
Fehler
5,50
Zeit
70,81
 
25
Z154
SVK
Catuscha
/2012///
Chodilova Martina
(SVK) 
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
59,84
 
25
2R50
N
Checkcord
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Brauner/Check In
Paintner Herbert
(N) Reithof Hennersdorf
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
57,98
 
25
2605
W
Cornelius Claudius S
Westfale/2013/W/Brauner/Contendro I
Schlieckmann Josephine
(W) TEAM EQUO
Fehler
8,00
Zeit
63,33
 
28
Z050
GER
Caipirinha
/2013///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
Fehler
10,00
Zeit
88,97
 
29
4R39
St
Lisheen Harlequeen
IrishSportHorse/2012/S/Brauner/Harlequin du Carel
Prömer Patrick
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
Fehler
24,25
Zeit
81,35